KILPA- JA HARRASTUSPAINIJAT
21.09.2020


AU Alavuden Urheilijat
Aarni Kivistö   MH
Juho Mattila   MB
Aukusti Mäntylä   MH
Jiri Saarela   MH
Onni Paajanen   MB
Roni Rantala   MB
Eemeli Eklund   MB
Anton Helenius   MH
Leevi Kesäniemi   MB
Matias Paajanen   MB
Fanni Pentinmäki   NB
Touko Helimaa   MK
Elmeri Mäntylä   MK
Tuomas Pentinmäki   MK
Arnas Samuilis   MK
Dovydas Samuilis   MK
AU yhteensä (16)

AuPs Auranmaan Painiseura
Aatu Kaukinen   MH
Johannes Ranta   MH
Otso Ranki   MH
Helmi Sisso   NH
Nooa Ahola   MH
Jesse Nieminen   MH
Justus Nieminen   MH
Leevi Virtanen   MH
Topias Kaukinen   MH
Hermanni Nurmi   MH
Jasper Palmroos   MH
Altti Ranta-Aho   MH
Kaarlo Ranta   MH
Ukko Ranki   MH
Veeti Virtanen   MH
Pekka Sisso   MB
Aaro Kullanmäki   MH
Onni Suomi   MB
Eemeli Tammi   MH
Mikael Eloranta   MH
Sulo Kunnari   MH
Leevi Lehti   MK
Lauri Anttila   MK
Roope Virtanen   MK
Patrik Mäkinen   MI
Jaakko Nurmi   MI
Aki Karimaa   MI
AuPs yhteensä (27)

EsU Espoon Urheilijat
Eero Juuti   MH
Elmo Korhonen   MH
Oscar Villarreal   MH
Vilho Karjula   MA
Jesse Korhonen   MH
Amin Aleksanov   MB
Mukhammad-Ali Khazbiev   MB
Tuukka Talvenheimo   MB
Saliakh Bokov   MK
Sebastian Aurola   MK
Saku Pajamies   MK
Timi Talvenheimo   MH
Oscar Malmari   MK
Jere Pekkarinen   MJ
Patrik Varteva   MJ UWW
Santeri Varteva   MS
EsU yhteensä (16)

EPM Etelä-Satakunnan Painimiehet
Anton Mattila   MH
Anton Kortteus   MH
Joakim Mattila   MB
Aleksi Mäkitalo   MH
Julias Alatalo   MH
Jaani Alatalo   MH
EPM yhteensä (6)

HWJ Harjun Woima Jyväskylä
Helmi Räihä   NH
Aatu Lehtiö   MH
Vilho Henttinen   MH
Alisa Hänninen   NH
Anton Nikula   MH
Sisu Rantonen   MH
Leo Puurunen   MH
Elmeri Hyvönen   MB
Saima Hänninen   NH
Eetu Pirinen   MH
Seppo Soikkeli   MB
Lauri Vaaraniemi   MB
Ramin Yousefi   MB
Alvar Flink   MH
Lenni Honkalahti   MH
Henrik Hänninen   MB
Niku Immonen   MB
Rita Rantonen   NB
Onni Silvennoinen   MB
Antti Härkönen   MK
Taisto Riutta-aho   MK
Sara Rantonen   NK
Leevi Mäkelä   MK
Casper Naukkarinen   MK
Sanni Sarkkinen   NJ UWW
Jonni Sarkkinen   MJ UWW
HWJ yhteensä (26)

HaHe Haukiputaan Heitto
Iida-Maria Isokoski   NH
Jasu Kenttälä   MH
Hilla Pietilä   NH
Aki Ervasti   MH
Roope Isokoski   MB
Konsta Jääskeläinen   MH
Mirella Kenttälä   NH
Eeli Ojala   MB
Daniel Rasi   MH
Roni Szép   MH
Vili Isokoski   MK
Eero Järvelä   MK
Janna Pahikainen   NK
Iiro Järvelä   MK
Atte Suhonen   MK
Aino Veijola   NJ
Markus Vittaniemi   MJ
Juho Pahikainen   MJ
Leevi Ukkola   MS UWW
Petteri Kukkola   MS UWW
Einari Ukkola   MS
HaHe yhteensä (21)

HI Heinolan Isku
Telma Heikkinen   NH
Peetu Pohjankoski   MH
Elmo Heikkinen   MH
Iida Mattila   NH
Aapo Raatikainen   MA
Vili Järvinen   MH
Timi Tervo   MH
Miron Issajev   MA
Nella Raatikainen   NH
Martin Kukkonen   MH
Eino Lönnroth   MH
Aarni Lehto   MB
Roni Laine   MB
Viljo Nykänen   MB
Jasper Hannula   MB
Niilo Nurminen   MK
James Nurmi   MK
Joona Pennanen   MK
Rasmus Hannula   MH
Leevi Mertsalmi   MH
Ida Mertsalmi   NJ
Topias Saari   MJ UWW
HI yhteensä (22)

Haka Helsingin Haka
Minka Helenius   NH
Hugo Hakola   MH
Otto Rajamäki   MH
Vili Hulttinen   MA
Lionel Martelin   MH
Dario Mikel   MA
Markus Perttala   MA
Oskar Rajamäki   MA
Uljas Antolainen   MH
Elis Koivula   MH
Matias Tervonen   MB
Vilho Viitasalo   MB
Saku Hulttinen   MH
Valentino Korte   MH
Thiago Mikel   MB
Hugo Alve   MH
Theo Mykkänen   MB
Roope Mutanen   MK
Ilmari Simola   MK
Pauli Perkiö   MK
Jalmari Viitasalo   MK
Kasperi Karppinen   MJ
Tino Ojala   MJ
Eetu Pulliainen   MJ
Kasperi Lehtonen   MS UWW
Elias Kuosmanen   MS UWW
Riku Liikkanen   MS UWW
Juha Vironen   MI
Haka yhteensä (28)

HPM Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Karlo Arcaro   MA
Säma Abbassoy   NH
Mehmet Albayrak   MH
Leevi Farah   MH
Aaron Martin   MH
Oscar Pernaa   MH
Noah Hartwall   MH
Arttu Leinonen   MH
Ruben Lempiäinen   MH
Artur Lisitsa   MH
Teemu Merivaara   MH
Volter Mäntylä   MH
Aleksanteri Paavola   MH
Teo Paasonen   MH
Jerry Rolin   MH
Voitto Suominen   MH
Zahar Zakariadze   MH
Sayfullah Amagov   MH
Thomas Gerrits   MH
Leo Huuskonen   MH
Oiva Knuutinen   MH
Veikka Kurvinen   MH
William Martin   MH
Leandra Pettai   NH
Linus Pernaa   MH
Daniel Turpeinen   MH
Jun Winberg   MH
Abdul Abbassoy   MA
Oskar Kassinen   MA
Maximus Purmonen   MA
Julius Rissanen   MA
Jasper Rolin   MA
Urho Vänttinen   MH
Emirhan Albayrak   MB
Deni Gelogaev   MB
Beni Grönfors   MB
Fiona Lehtinen   NB
Liam-Jian Lian   MH
Noa Telenius   MB
Tristan Winter   MH
Yaroslav Yastrebov   MB
Surä Abbassoy   NB
Daniel Alhonen   MH
Tahir Albayrak   MB
Juho Andersson   MB
Aleksei Lisitsa   MB
David Multanen   MH
Matvei Pesterev   MH
Erika Purmonen   NB
Aarni Rissanen   MH
Anton Zaychenko   MB
Daniil Zakariadze   MB
Nikita Jakovlev   MB
Daniil Korotkov   MB
Otto Korpela   MB
Elias Rehmonen   MH
Platon Yastrebov   MB
Eeva Alhonen   NB
Hertta Haaslahti   NH
Fidel Keshikbaev   MH
Onni Lahikainen   MB
Mauriz Lehtinen   MB
Henry Niiranen   MB
Antti Räsänen   MB
Alma Siukonen   NB
Laura Talvensaari   NB
Ansar Tutuev   MB
Joona Junnila   MK
Henri Kantanen   MK
Aino Kuitunen   NK
René Partida   MK
Mea Purmonen   NK
Alex Wallius   MK
Toivo Aalto   MK
Antti Andersson   MH
Sakari Karhu   MK
Vili Kujanpää   MK
Toivo Kolehmainen   MK
Ruslan Vartiaynen   MK
Ilona Arpiainen   NH
Unto Haaslahti   MJ
Nikolai Huttunen   MJ
Charuphot Phaophang   MJ
Jacob Caricato   MJ
Akseli Erkkola   MJ
Jesse Mäkelä   MJ
Suleiman Ahmadi   MJ
Jasper Lindqvist   MJ
Reza Ahmadi   MJ
Ruben Bisi-Veerkamp   MJ
Sajjad Rajai   MJ
Mikko Mäkelä   MI
Hanna Mykkänen   NS
Ville-Pekka Seppälä   MI
Anvar Suviniitty   MS UWW
Johannes Pernaa   MI
HPM yhteensä (96)

HeTa Helsingin Tarmo
Artturi Mattila   MH
Patrik Panula   MH
Joona Väliaho   MH
Tomas Lindroos   MB
Noelia Leskinen   NB
Ukko Riehunkangas   MK
Roni Nerman   MK
Hugo Riehunkangas   MK
Tara Vesala   NJ
Jarno Ålander   MS UWW
Omid Ayyar   MS
Tero Lukkari   MI
Sohrab Golbakhi   MV
HeTa yhteensä (13)

HyPk Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Santtu Vaskin   MH
Luka Euro   MA
Oliver Lehto   MH
Ville Salminen   MH
Menni Haapalainen   NH
Ville-Kalle Kuisma   MB
Leo Myllynen   MH
Veeti Vaskin   MH
Akseli Anttila   MB
Otto Lipponen   MB
Neea Mähönen   NB
Maija Kuisma   NB
Antton Jyrkkänen   MK
Noora Pöllänen   NK
Miska Vanamo   MK
Noora Kämäräinen   NJ
Tero Halmesmäki   MS UWW
Joni Haapalainen   MI
Lea Pilli   NI
HyPk yhteensä (19)

IK Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Markus Lind   MH
Serafiina Palo   NH
Jimi Vuorinen   MH
Albert Kangastie   MH
Lauri Sippola   MH
Juhani Takala   MH
Emilia Valli   NH
Artturi Kohtala   MB
Tuukka Koskela   MB
Sulo Lepistö   MH
Antti-Jussi Pelkonen   MB
Siiri Talja   NH
Arsi Vaaranmaa   MB
Oliver Anttila   MB
Lennart Kangastie   MB
Iisa Kiuru   NB
Veikko Köykkä   MB
Kunto Mäenpää   MB
Paavo Mäkelä   MB
Josefina Ojala   NB
Salomon Rasku   MH
Juho Takala   MB
Akseli Valli   MB
Veikko Vaaranmaa   MB
Otso Yli-Hannuksela   MB
Veeti Katajamäki   MB
Tino Norrgård   MH
Senja Niemi   NH
Teemu Norrgård   MB
Senja Rasku   NH
Topias Närvä   MK
Juuso Takala   MK
Viljo Ketonen   MK
Severi Mäenpää   MK
Juho Mäki-Jouppila   MK
Aleksi Närvä   MK
Lauri Perkka   MK
Oskari Talala   MK
Jutta Ala-Ranta   NJ UWW
Ninna Ala-Ranta   NJ UWW
Pyry Mäki-Hakola   MJ
Joonas Perkka   MJ
Juho Takamaa   MJ
Petteri Talala   MJ
Aapo Viitala   MJ
Otto Ketonen   MJ UWW
Aleksi Seppälä   MS
Akseli Yli-Hannuksela   MS UWW
Matias Lipasti   MS UWW
Toni Metsomäki   MS UWW
Konsta Mäenpää   MS UWW
Niko Erkkola   MS UWW
Vili Ropponen   MS UWW
Juuso Latvala   MS UWW
IK yhteensä (54)

JalJa Jalasjärven Jalas
René Hietikko   MH
Roni Hietikko   MH
Jiri Hietikko   MH
Ossi Kivimäki   MH
Samu Niemi   MH
Perttu Kangasniemi   MB
Joonas Saari   MB
Samuel Saari   MB
JalJa yhteensä (8)

JPI Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Eetu Markkula   MA
Anna Kataja   NB
Akseli Ojala   MB
Alondra Pereda   NB
Jesse Saarinen   MB
Miki Koskinen   MK
Ilona Mallat   NJ
JPI yhteensä (7)

JVK Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Leo Sandberg   MH
Eino Pölönen   MH
Timi Saastamoinen   MH
Aaro Kastinen   MB
Miro Karttunen   MB
Sofia Kovanen   NH
Ahti Kurki   MB
Vilho Pölönen   MH
Aleksi Kastinen   MB
Matvej Vaisman   MB
Otto Pääkkönen   MK
Luca Räty   MK
Santeri Karppinen   MK
Mico Räty   MK
Lauri Pikkarainen   MJ
JVK yhteensä (15)

JyPÄ Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät
Pinja Vienola   NH
Jaakko Huurre   MB
Junas Eljurkaev   MB
Max Nieminen   MB
Venla Vienola   NB
Casper Salonen   MH
Väinö Mikkonen   MH
JyPÄ yhteensä (7)

JäVo Järvenpään Voimailijat
Vili Peltoniemi   MH
Alma Casalegno   NH
Elina Kangasniemi   NH
Aleksi Kekkonen   MH
Samuel Kiiskinen   MH
Onni Vuorenmaa   MH
Jesse Hakala   MH
Jussi Hakala   MH
Valle Heinonen   MH
Oiva Ilmolahti   MA
Aaro Haanpää   MH
Viljami Kotilainen   MB
Oiva Susi   MB
Viljo Takala   MB
Paul Walldén   MH
Jonni Hakala   MH
Ilkka Kangasniemi   MB
Markus Korttila   MB
Vilma Rajanen   NB
Verneri Kotilainen   MB
Roel Luostarinen   MB
Urho Susi   MB
Viljami Walldén   MB
Emil Casalegno   MH
Anni Hanhineva   NB
Enna Hakola   NH
Aava Susi   NH
Daniel Jasnov   MK
Romus Luostarinen   MK
Kasperi Stenius   MK
Eemil Walldén   MK
Janna Hakala   NK
Jussi Kangasniemi   MK
Lenni Laamanen   MK
Aida Casalegno   NK
Joona Hakola   MJ
Antti Kangasniemi   MJ
Roberta Luostarinen   NJ UWW
Antti Haanpää   MJ UWW
Eemeli Ruusila   MJ UWW
Mika Susi   MV
JäVo yhteensä (41)

KaJu Kajaanin Juntta
Renne Huovinen   MH
Aato Kärkkäinen   MH
Ukko Malinen   MH
Olli Kemppainen   MH
Taavi Kärkkäinen   MH
Marina Gardniya   NB
Elias Huttu   MH
Akseli Lääperi   MH
Veikka Kärkkäinen   MB
Veeti Passi   MK
Marjaana Gardniya   NK
Artur Khoruzhenko   MK
Veetu Peltoniemi   MK
Veikko-Olavi Pääkkönen   MK
Pietari Vanhala   MK
Ihor Mykhailov   MJ
Jari Rajala   MI
KaJu yhteensä (17)

KankU Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Roni Järvinen   MH
Lassi Rauhanen   MH
Veeti Kivinen   MH
René Savolainen   MK
Veeti Karilainen   MK
KankU yhteensä (5)

KarkU Karkkilan Urheilijat
Otso Örnmark   MH
Eeka Laakso   MH
Roni Nieminen   MH
Lucas Tirkkonen   MA
Sebasti Niittymäki   MH
Iina Kuosmanen   NB
Paavo Malmberg   MH
Rianna Tirkkonen   NB
Jemi Torjama   MH
Pauli Iisakka   MK
Nea Turpeinen   NK
Topi Iisakka   MK
Niko Niemelä   MH
Mea Laakso   NJ UWW
Laura Turpeinen   NJ
KarkU yhteensä (15)

KaKa Kauhajoen Karhu
Eeli Käpyaho   MH
Niilo Käpyaho   MH
KaKa yhteensä (2)

KI Kemin Into
Amalia Koivupalo   NH
Tomi Törmänen   MB
Eino Lääkkölä   MH
Miikkal Paltto   MH
Jasu Vaaraniemi   MH
Roni Joutsijärvi   MB
Janika Pakanen   NB
Eljas Vesa   MH
Arttu Kallio   MK
Aatu Kesti   MK
Matias Maijala   MK
Kalle Pakanen   MK
Roni Thomasson   MK
Anton Könönen   MK
Riku Joutsijärvi   MK
Otso Kolehmainen   MK
Julius Löytynoja   MK
Teemu Maijala   MJ
Alisa-Maria Pauna   NJ UWW
Elias Tyystälä   MS
Ulpu Maijala   NV
KI yhteensä (21)

KeU Keravan Urheilijat
Eetu Halonen   MB
Julius Laakso   MH
Akseli Ruotanen   MB
Lauri Hänninen   MK
Antti Rinne   MK
Felix Tofferi   MK
KeU yhteensä (6)

KirkU Kirkkonummen Urheilijat
Elvin Glad-Schreven   MH
Alex Ohvo   MH
Atte Läheaho   MH
Niklas Tuominen   MH
Elias Laine   MH
Kalle Vuorioksa   MH
KirkU yhteensä (6)

KoKi Kokkolan Kipinä
Jake Forsell   MH
Veikko Kallio-Mannila   MH
Matias Kiuru   MH
Onni Kjellbäck   MH
Kerttu Laine   NH
Martti Sia   MB
Ella Törmänen   NH
Aleksi Laine   MB
Lassi Mäkinen   MH
Onni Ojatalo   MB
Eeli Salin   MH
Viljami Törmänen   MB
Niilo Vuolle   MB
Jonathan Hägglund   MB
Juhana Ranta-Nilkku   MB
Ella Forsell   NB
Lauri Sia   MB
Åsa Thodén   NB
Eero Törmänen   MB
Jaani Löllö   MK
Roni Mäkinen   MH
Eeli Kiuru   MK
Kasperi Kallio   MK
KoKi yhteensä (23)

Koovee Koovee
Hugo Ohralahti   MA
Vili Honkaniemi   MH
Isak Mäntymäki   MH
Frans Puputti   MA
Dean Fleming   MH
Miika Jurkko   MH
Arvo Ketonen   MB
Erik Knihti   MH
Aku Pasanen   MH
Selim Vellacott   MB
Oliver Wallenstjerna   MH
Eemeli Alanen   MB
Aarre Okkonen   MH
Kuisma Piirola   MB
Jasu Sydänheimo   MB
Jalo Ketonen   MB
Reko Ketonen   MB
Miron Röbalkin   MH
Mauno Kaura   MB
Joona Tuominen   MH
Oliver Alanen   MK
Leevi Järvenpää   MK
Nella Honkaniemi   NK
Vili Lehtinen   MH
Lasse Aromaa   MK
Niklas Lehtonen   MK
Elena Okkonen   NK
Veeti Purolainen   MJ
Sami Arrasvuori   MS
Elmer Mattila   MS UWW
Artem Shapovalov   MS UWW
Roni Purolainen   MS UWW
Sakke Purolainen   MS UWW
Koovee yhteensä (33)

KoVe Korson Veto
Hilda Hautala   NH
Onni Hautala   MB
Arvi Metsola   MH
Severi Pyykkö   MH
KoVe yhteensä (4)

KoskRi Koskelankylän Riento
Leo Ruonala   MH
Oskari Ohenoja   MB
Teemu Arveli   MH
Juuso Uusiportimo   MH
Matti Ruonala   MB
KoskRi yhteensä (5)

Eagles Kotka Eagles Wrestling
Gabriel Pitkänen   MH
Viljam Simpanen   MH
Elli Tanska   NH
Kasperi Korpela   MH
Samu Oljakka   MH
Sofia Vilhola   NH
Totte Viljava   MH
Iira Eskola   NH
Roni Fedorov   MK
Eevi Heikkinen   NK
Tessa Viljava   NH
Olli Pesonen   MH
Niko Hyvönen   MJ
Altaf Sediqi   MJ
Abdol Jafari   MI
Jenna-Maarit Vilhola   NI
Jarno Lähde   MV
Eagles yhteensä (17)

KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Petro Kallioinen   MH
Samuel Ahonen   MH
Eemeli Muuri   MH
Leo Nikkinen   MH
Veikka Ahola   MH
Jonni Haltsonen   MH
Miina Lehtinen   NH
Oliver Mäkilä   MH
Eemi Vairama   MH
Jere Vanhala   MH
Jymy Hagberg   MH
Sisu Järvinen   MH
Aleksi Kallioinen   MH
Vilho Kari   MH
Leo Marttila   MH
Elias Järvinen   MA
Elias-Leo Puolokainen   MH
Luukas Rauma   MH
Viljo Heiskanen   MH
Mika Kyllenen   MH
Vera Lappalainen   NB
Juuso Laakkonen   MH
Kassu Silvennoinen   MH
Lalli Kolhinoja   MB
Viljami Laakso   MB
Jere Mononen   MB
Elmer Lappalainen   MK
Veeti Laakso   MJ
Arttu-Petteri Klami   MS UWW
KPM yhteensä (29)

KoPa Kouvolan Painijat
Samuel Roininen   MB
Roni Nevalainen   MJ UWW
Vili Sillanpää   MS UWW
KoPa yhteensä (3)

KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Osmo Hakomäki   MH
Jere Palviainen   MH
Väinö Lehtola   MH
Veikko Sarvi   MH
Emilio Esqueda   MB
Vertti Tähtivaara   MB
Otto Luukkonen   MB
Eetu Saastamoinen   MB
Eelis Hakkarainen   MH
Elias Jelekäinen   MH
Kalle Korhonen   MB
Samuli Romakkaniemi   MB
Santra Tähtivaara   NH
Wille Miettinen   MH
Juha-Matti Voutilainen   MI
Anssi Tilli   MI
Antti Tyni   MI
Ville Ollikainen   MI
Timo Pirskanen   MV
Markus Korhonen   MI
Sari Saastamoinen   NI
Teemu Saastamoinen   MI
Jüri Mering   MV
Guadalajara Esqueda   MI
KKV yhteensä (24)

KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Viljami Polvi   MH
Edwin Rantala   MH
Aatu Lehto   MH
Aapo Koivulahti   MB
Timo Järvinen   MK
Tuukka Peltokangas   MJ
Anssi Järvinen   MJ
Pauli Järvinen   MJ
Taru Vainionpää   NJ UWW
KuKu yhteensä (9)

KuRy Kurun Ryhti
Niilo Sivula   MH
Veeti Vehkapuru   MH
Veijo Aaltonen   MH
Jasper Nurmi   MH
Leo Sivula   MH
Martta Toivio   NH
Matti Perälä   MH
Ilmari Toivio   MH
Juho Niemi   MB
Aaro Vahantapohja   MB
Viljami Räisänen   MB
Leevi Majaniemi   MH
Aleksandr Ahonen   MK
Jesse Nurmi   MH
Onni Sivula   MK
KuRy yhteensä (15)

KyVo Kyrön Voima
Linus Jokinen   MH
Tuukka Jouppi   MB
Leo Vaissalo   MB
Peppi Jouppi   NB
KyVo yhteensä (4)

LA Lahden Ahkera
Juuso Hartikainen   MH
Benjam Savolainen   MH
Nooa Ruuhijärvi   MH
Vihtori Haven   MH
Eetu Koivusaari   MA
Jerry Laitinen   MH
Ellen Lustig   NH
Perttu Niemi   MH
Niilo Pousi   MH
Luukas Pylväs   MH
Eikka Kiljunen   MH
Urho Malkamäki   MB
Inka Mälkönen   NB
Neo Takkula   MB
Tatu Tapionlinna   MH
Daniel Kulkin   MB
Helga Tynkkynen   NH
Sisu Vakkilainen   MB
Sami Kantoluoto   MK
Timur Kulkin   MK
Daniel Liedes   MK
Sakari Mäkelä   MH
Nino Takkula   MK
Tino Korhonen   MK
Otso Ojanen   MK
Otso Lehtonen   MK
Otso Malkamäki   MK
Onni Mäki   MK
Mico Yli-Savola   MK
Miko Elkala   MJ UWW
Jere Heinonen   MJ
Vili Heikkilä   MJ
Artturi Weckström   MJ
Arvi Savolainen   MS UWW
LA yhteensä (34)

LaihLu Laihian Luja
Isella Tuominen   NH
Jasper Karjamäki   MB
Lassi Luhtakallio   MB
Jami Kallio   MB
Jami Kinnari   MB
Tinja Kurunsaari   NH
Aaro Norrgård   MB
Wäinö Perälä   MB
Jooas Saukko   MB
Rasmus Ritola   MB
Saara Valkama   NB
Hilma Hietanen   NB
Elias Kallio   MB
Susanna Kalervo   NB
Matias Onnenlehto   MB
Onni Rintamäki   MB
Siiri Kallio   NK
Josefiina Tuominen   NK
Elias Lyyski   MK
Ville Seppi   MJ
Tino Ala-Luhtala   MJ
Jedi Lönn   MJ
Antti Suorauha   MS
LaihLu yhteensä (23)

LaKePa Lakeuden Paini
Jouko Lasanen   MH
Verneri Lahdenperä   MH
Jasperi Lahdenperä   MH
Liisa Lasanen   NB
Wilma Hokkanen   NH
Jere Huotari   MB
Jere Minkkinen   MH
Aleksi Perämäki   MH
Elias Perämäki   MH
Paavo Lasanen   MB
Rasmus Helenius   MK
Ronja Lasanen   NK
Tyyne Lasanen   NH
LaKePa yhteensä (13)

LaLu Lapin Lukko
Anselmi Pyörälä   MH
Saaga Siivola   NH
Antti Niemi   MH
Aukusti Koivu   MB
Eelis Poutanen   MB
Jooa Salmela   MH
Renne Seppänen   MB
Aamos Sandberg   MB
Santeri Siivola   MB
Eelis Peltola   MB
Aino Koivu   NH
Elias Kyllönen   MK
Xuxu Pyykkö   MK
Alina Rajatalo   NK
Juho Salmela   MK
Sampo Saarinen   MK
Konsta Salmela   MH
Joel Salmela   MJ
Otto Malinen   MJ
Elias Salmela   MJ UWW
LaLu yhteensä (20)

LapinV Lapin Veikot
Elmeri Miettinen   MH
Ante Autio   MH
Joonas Junttila   MH
Aapo Tarsa   MH
Ailu Autio   MA
Joona Annala   MA
Eelis Hoppula   MH
Lenni Jaakola   MA
Lara Kemppainen   NA
Tuure Lehtilä   MH
Ville Manninen   MA
Emilia Miettinen   NA
Eevi Pallas   NA
Sammeli Siirtola   MH
Eetu Tarsa   MH
Sofia Väyrynen   NA
Asla Autio   MB
Elli Pulju   NH
Elmeri Hirvonen   MB
Johan Lakela   MB
Riku Luiro   MB
Kasperi Miettinen   MB
Luka Kemppainen   MB
Heli Luiro   NH
Eemeli Manninen   MB
Nico Yliaska   MB
Miro Jaakola   MB
Veikko Rundgren   MB
Ante Pulju   MK
Ville-Veikko Engelberg   MJ
Leevi Svartsjö   MJ
Henri Halonen   MJ
Lauri Mähönen   MS UWW
LapinV yhteensä (33)

LaVe Lappajärven Veikot
Petra Olli   NS UWW
LaVe yhteensä (1)

LrTU Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat
Roland Lisitsin   MA
Tomas Fri   MH
Voitto Näivä   MA
Samu Rautio   MH
Aleksi Yrjölä   MH
Tiitus Karvonen   MB
Lenni Liiri   MB
Liina Laukkanen   NB
Niki Niskanen   MB
Saifullah Tebojev   MB
Topias Laukkanen   MK
Vilho Näivä   MK
Rahim Tebojev   MK
Veikka Laukkanen   MK
Topi Näivä   MK
LrTU yhteensä (15)

LaNo Lappilan Nousu
Timi Priitsku   MH
Veeti Keyriläinen   MB
Otso Lehto   MH
Onni Vakkila   MB
Jeemi Krok   MH
Miko Majander   MH
Juuso Sahlman   MH
Aaron Lindeman   MH
Santeri Rautio   MK
Otto Vartiainen   MI
LaNo yhteensä (10)

Virkiä Lapuan Virkiä
Luka Haapala   MH
Pieti Kivisaari   MH
Jalo Laurila   MH
Onni-Matti Nieminen   MH
Oskari Broo   MB
Ilari Eeli   MH
Aukusti Huhtala   MH
Aukusti Ojanperä   MH
Akseli Peltola   MH
Jesse Valkonen   MH
Joni Valkonen   MH
Kaapo Broo   MB
Pessi Kivisaari   MB
Jenna Rinta-aho   NB
Jere Hautamäki   MB
Mikko Peltokangas   MS UWW
Virkiä yhteensä (16)

LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Iiro Raatikainen   MH
Atte Similä   MH
Justus Toivainen   MH
Aleksi Hosionaho   MB
Kimi Jokilehto   MB
Enni Meripaasi   NB
Iivari Peltoniemi   MH
Laura Vanhala   NB
Iivari Isokoski   MB
Miro Raatikainen   MB
Oskari Sivonen   MH
Rasmus Turunen   MB
Eetu Isokoski   MK
LNM yhteensä (13)

LiTai Liperin Taimi
Osma Turunen   MB
Rasmus Laasonen   MK
LiTai yhteensä (2)

LoVo Lohjan Voimailijat
Onni Korpijaakko   MH
Saku Niemi   MH
Jaakko Ruti   MH
Joona Jusenius   MH
Miska Saimanen   MH
Severi Saloniemi   MH
Otto Sepponen   MA
Roope Pasanen   MH
LoVo yhteensä (8)

MuVo Muhoksen Voitto
Jalo Kukkonen   MH
Aapo Näppä   MH
Eero Seväkivi   MH
Elias Tihinen   MA
Juhana Esko   MH
Veikko Malinen   MH
Vilho Schmitt   MB
Arttu Huotari   MB
August Schmitt   MB
Milja Tihinen   NB
Matias Tihinen   MB
Silja Hanhisuanto   NB
Akseli Schmitt   MB
Tuomas Plaketti   MK
Atte Tihinen   MK
Kristiina Hepola   NJ
Valtteri Myllylä   MJ
Mia Rasinkangas   NJ
Mira Rasinkangas   NJ
MuVo yhteensä (19)

MuurY Muuramen Yritys
Onni Myllymäki   MB
Simo Nieminen   MK
Erkki Sohlman   MJ
MuurY yhteensä (3)

MäVa Mäntän Valo
Moona el Bouamraoui   NH
Eevertti Karppinen   MH
Jemina Rauhala   NK
Pilvi Nieminen   NJ
Vili Nieminen   MJ
MäVa yhteensä (5)

PYRY Nokian Pyry
Benjamin Roth   MH
Eino Autioniemi   MH
Eino Engbäck   MH
Olli Kaisla   MH
Pekka Karhunmaa   MH
Anthony Lindroos   MH
Kalle Nyman   MH
Sulo Paldánius   MH
Daniela Roth   NA
Luca Räikkönen   MH
Nikolas Sara-aho   MH
Severi Sainio   MH
Eetu Juvonen   MH
Valtteri Kiviranta   MH
Ilona Lohi   NA
Jaakko Nyman   MA
Jalmari Suominen   MH
Niila Sulander   MH
Minea Engman   NH
Viljami Harjuketo   MH
Konsta Kauko   MB
Paavo Karhunmaa   MH
Jimi Lamminsivu   MB
Niilo Lappalainen   MB
Aaro Lehto   MH
Justus Mäkinen   MH
Tatu Mäkinen   MH
Aapo Salovaara   MH
Elmeri Sula   MH
Ilmari Suokko   MH
Johannes Heinonen   MH
Joel Hennola   MH
Neela Juvonen   NB
Ossi Kiviranta   MH
Liisa Lohi   NB
Ilona Paukku   NH
Pyry Riitahaara   MH
Iivari Salin   MH
Mia Salonen   NH
Eino Turunen   MH
Jere Tuomisto   MB
Venja Virtanen   NB
Roni Aho   MB
Elmo Härkönen   MB
Eero Laitinen   MH
Iivari Ojala   MB
Juho Poutanen   MH
Juuso Rajala   MH
Valtteri Vartiala   MH
Aaro Hennola   MB
Anton Hennola   MB
Jenna Järvenmäki   NH
Maija Lehto   NB
Leo Lohi   MB
Aaro Metsälä   MB
Milana Grevtseva   NK
Feliks Paunila   MH
Luca Vuorinen   MH
Hermanni Heikinniemi   MH
Matias Koivula   MH
Esa Lohi   MJ
Kalle Pajunen   MS
Juha Pajunen   MV
PYRY yhteensä (63)

NuVo Nummelan Voimailijat
Noel Heinonen   MA
Axel Ljungberg   MH
Aaron Heinonen   MB
NuVo yhteensä (3)

NJ Nurmon Jymy
Mikael Koivisto   MH
Vilho Huhtamäki   MA
Kalle Keski-Koukkari   MH
Atte Makkonen   MH
Rasmus Orell   MA
Arttu Raninen   MA
Santeri Tarvonen   MH
Kaapro Vanharanta   MA
Anna Hietaniemi   NH
Matti Keski-Koukkari   MB
Aliina Koivisto   NB
Ukko Latikka   MB
Samuel Nisula   MH
Minni Pajunen   NH
Miska Rajamäki   MH
Vilho Takala   MB
Elmeliina Yli-Hirvelä   NH
Mikael Takala   MB
Veeti Kortehisto   MJ
Atte Kortehisto   MJ
NJ yhteensä (20)

OP Oulun Pyrintö
Olavi Repo   MH
Mihail Ivanchik   MB
Anton Kukkonen   MH
Hadassa Moilanen   NH
Lotta Pietilä   NH
Antti Väyrynen   MH
Alvar Långström   MB
Aleksi Niva   MB
Samuli Niva   MB
Jonathan Sivonen   MH
Rasmus Laitinen   MH
Hemmi Långström   MK
Akseli Räihä   MK
Aapo-Eemil Holm   MK
Miikael Jansson   MJ
OP yhteensä (15)

PeKi Perhon Kiri
Elia Mäkelä   MB
Eeti Mäkelä   MB
Aatu Karjalainen   MK
Onni Mäkelä   MJ
Lauri Karjalainen   MS UWW
PeKi yhteensä (5)

PeTo Peräseinäjoen Toive
Markus Ahtiainen   MS
PeTo yhteensä (1)

Pilke Pilkanmaan Pilke
Helmi Suomalainen   NH
Minni Korhonen   NH
Joonatan Sihvonen   MH
Minka Korhonen   NH
Jenny Sihvonen   NH
Nancy Turkia   NH
Kalle Rämä   MS UWW
Pilke yhteensä (7)

PopI Popinniemen Isku
Lukas Kuitunen   MH
Roope Sihvola   MH
Iivo Ahonen   MH
Joel Metsälä   MH
Rasmus Tiittanen   MH
Sisu Wahlstén   MH
Rasmus Huttunen   MH
Niila Mikkeli   MH
Jare Peltonen   MH
Tomas Kaitajärvi   MA
Sulo Koskinen   MA
Leo Matchenkov   MA
Veeti Nykänen   MH
Emil Rainio   MH
Olavi Reijonen   MA
Nemo Toivonen   MA
Väinö Värtö   MH
Matias Freyborg   MB
Miro Rinkinen   MB
Eelis Brunila   MH
Onni Mutanen   MB
Kalle Pesonen   MB
Eino Värtö   MB
Tomi Eronen   MS UWW
PopI yhteensä (24)

PPM Porin Paini-Miehet
Aleksi Aaltonen   MH
Eeli Ranta   MH
Luukas Kangassalo   MH
Valtteri Poutanen   MH
Elias Puskala   MH
Atte Järvenpää   MH
Niklas Kangassalo   MH
Noel Koivisto   MH
Viljami Laukkanen   MH
Onni Lindberg   MH
Hugo Mäkinen   MH
Aaro Patoranta   MH
Niilo Rautiainen   MH
Viljam Rinkinen   MH
Antti Ruuhikorpi   MH
Väinö Svensberg   MH
Niilo Söderlund   MH
Vihtori Vettenranta   MA
Benjamin Halonen   MH
Luka Kataja   MH
Akseli Keitaanpää   MH
Vincent Kivero   MH
Jyry Korkeamäki   MH
Otso Korkeamäki   MH
Iivari Laukkanen   MA
Veeti Laiho   MA
Aleksi Lindholm   MH
Ami Nordlund   MH
Joakim Ojanen   MH
Romeo Rosholm   MH
Eetu Tommila   MH
Feetu Tontti   MH
Eemeli Harell   MH
Niilo Hietikko   MH
Roope Kivelä   MH
Lauri Levola   MH
Oliver Myllymäki   MH
Rasmus Myllymäki   MH
Lauri Määttä   MH
Onni Männistö   MH
Emil Paaso   MH
Severi Plaami   MH
Eelis Salo   MH
Aino Ilkka   NB
Topias Lindholm   MH
Aapeli Myllymaa   MH
Kasper Patoranta   MH
Joakim Söderman   MB
Ebba Vettenranta   NB
Enzo Väisänen   MB
Kerttu Wallin   NH
Luna Kivero   NH
Otto Kivelä   MH
René Koskela   MH
Topi Koskela   MH
Akseli Kuusinen   MH
Niko Lindholm   MH
Iida Salmi   NH
Luca Sankari   MB
Inka Tomula   NB
Joni Tommila   MH
Ella Vettenranta   NB
Ronja Virtanen   NH
Eemeli Laukkanen   MB
Nimma Mäkitalo   NB
Väinö Poutanen   MB
Ekku Tarkkio   MB
Otso Tomula   MB
Helmi Äärelä   NH
Fiona Lamminen   NB
Robin Lindeman   MB
Jade Mäkisalo   NH
Aada Vettenranta   NB
Niilo Välineva   MB
Ella Kause   NK
Jasper Laukkanen   MH
Nestori Vettenranta   MK
Felix Lamminen   MK
Veikko Ojala   MK
Fanni Vettenranta   NK
Mija Mäkitalo   NK
Atte Wallin   MH
Kasperi Joutsenlahti   MJ
Leevi Joutsenlahti   MJ
Roope Kataja   MJ UWW
Atte Rajainmäki   MJ
Lotta Vettenranta   NJ UWW
Venla Eränen   NI
Rosa-Maria Kataja   NJ
Emma Vettenranta   NI
Akseli Virtanen   MJ UWW
Jere Heino   MS UWW
Ville Heino   MS UWW
PPM yhteensä (93)

PoWe Porvoon Weikot
Elmeri Parkko   MA
Valtteri Parkko   MA
Leo Heikkinen   MH
Klim Tammi   MB
Akseli Koivisto   MB
Rafael Dragu   MB
Luca Haasanen   MB
Eelis Hilkamo   MB
Gleb Tammi   MB
Otto Sällström   MK
Benjamin Bjugg   MK
Nestori Hirvonen   MJ
Kasperi Kauhanen   MJ UWW
PoWe yhteensä (13)

RVM Raision Voimamiehet
Vilho Lähteenmäki   MH
Artturi Kotilainen   MK
Miro Leinonen   MK
RVM yhteensä (3)

RV Rauman Voimailijat
Hilla Liukko   NH
Jooa Pajunen   MH
Joanna Pajunen   NH
Markus Peltonen   MH
Kaarlo Tomminen   MH
Viljo Tomminen   MH
Aapo Lepistö   MH
Eerika Liukko   NH
Veeti Elonen   MH
Valtteri Hiltula   MH
Jesse Hyvärinen   MH
Einari Vuorela   MH
Tim Heininen   MJ
RV yhteensä (13)

SalSa Saloisten Salama
Daniel Junno   MH
Topias Sippala   MH
Ossi Ojala   MH
Vadim Zaitcev   MH
Jimi Piippo   MH
Eppu Puolakanaho   MH
Niklas Sippala   MB
Veronika Rabichenko   NH
Jyri Pystö   MH
Jimi Pystö   MH
Anni Sippala   NK
Antero Holappa   MV
SalSa yhteensä (12)

SaPs Salon Painiseura
Joel Järvinen   MB
Rasmus Lindberg   MK
SaPs yhteensä (2)

SPM Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Elviira Kivimäki   NH
Eino Perälä   MH
Jere Pohjus   MH
Ronja Rantalainen   NH
Iiro Ala-Kanto   MB
Alma Väljä   NB
Ville Pasto   MB
Eero Perälä   MH
Jussi Peltomaa   MH
Timi Pohjus   MB
Iisakki Iskala   MB
Nenna Mörsky   NB
Santeri Paavola   MB
Minja Rantalainen   NH
Santeri Salonen   MB
Miika Kortesoja   MK
Veeti Korpi-Hallila   MK
Lenni Leikkari   MK
Joona Tuuri   MK
Veeti Tuuri   MJ UWW
Ilari Kurunsaari   MJ
Jussi Autio   MJ
Joni Komppa   MJ UWW
Erik Leikkari   MJ
SPM yhteensä (24)

SimVe Simpeleen Vesa
Dina Bogucanin   NA
Viena Vitikainen   NH
Joel Salmela   MB
Iitu Kaljunen   NH
Aleksi Manninen   MB
Oona Raatikainen   NB
Yunus Sen   MH
Juho Vaittinen   MH
Toivo Tikkanen   MH
Joona Vaittinen   MK
Semir Bogucanin   MK
Eemeli Joronen   MK
Thawatchai Pla-It   MK
Leevi Tikkanen   MK
Selim Bogucanin   MJ
SimVe yhteensä (15)

SparSi Spartacus Siilinjärvi
Winski Mykkänen   MH
Eemeli Sirviö   MH
Paavo Vehviläinen   MH
Veikko Liikka   MH
Akseli Mykkänen   MH
Vilho Vehviläinen   MH
Eetu Roivainen   MH
SparSi yhteensä (7)

SuolU Suolahden Urho
Timo Savolainen   MH
Kasperi Kankkunen   MK
Tatu Mehto   MK
Joni Pitkänen   MJ
SuolU yhteensä (4)

TaPs Tampereen Painiseura
Lion Granat   MH
Hugo Hyde   MH
Toivo Mattila   MH
Mikael Pyysalo   MH
Matias Talka   MH
Daniel Eränen   MH
Joona Inkala   MH
Etsiina Mamia   NB
Lenni Niemi   MH
Antti Tuomi   MH
Jare Granat   MH
Nooa Niemi   MH
Eemeli Raivo   MB
Kerttu Uschanoff   NB
Eero Haukijärvi   MB
Luka Sarkki   MH
Lauri Tallgren   MB
Enni Granat   NH
Petra Laitila   NH
Lassi Kellomäki   MK
Olli-Petteri Laitila   MK
Aku Vartio   MK
Niko Karinkanta   MJ
Harri Mamia   MJ
TaPs yhteensä (24)

TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat
Leo Malm   MA
Robertino Kaleva   MH
Arttu Salonen   MA
Sulo Terho   MH
Masi Ahopelto   MH
Adam Haratshoev   MB
Nuutti Salmela   MH
Miro Syrjänen   MH
Eetu-Veikko Uusitalo   MB
Jooa Vairisto   MB
Veydant Pachhandara   MH
Topi Lähteenmäki   MB
Fiina Ylä-Mäihäniemi   NB
Eemil Haukilahti   MB
Olli Lehtinen   MH
Alexander Saramäki   MK
Marcus Törhönen   MK
Vikke Tarkkio   MK
TaVo yhteensä (18)

TP Turun Painijat
Jonne Mattila   MH
Matias Lammi   MH
Eemeli Nurmi   MA
Vilja Haataja   NH
Nico Mattila   MH
Onni Nurmi   MB
Mikael Lammi   MH
Veeti Haataja   MB
Leevi Nurmi   MK
Riina Österbacka   NH
Kiia Nurmi   NK
TP yhteensä (11)

TuTo Turun Toverit
Leo Kankare   MH
Sisu Liimatta   MH
Anton Mickelsson   MH
Tiitus Hautoniemi   MH
Roni Lylymäki   MH
Fredrik Mickelsson   MH
Janne Räty   MB
Mikko Räty   MB
Aatu Salminen   MB
Roni Somervuori   MH
Tomas Kilpiö   MH
Mika Kuronen   MS
TuTo yhteensä (12)

TWM Turun Voimamiehet
Liam Lindström   MH
Pietari Jokiharju   MH
Retu Rantanen   MH
Wiljo Teräsjärvi   MH
Olavi Hörkkö   MH
Veeti Kastman   MH
Peetu Oksanen   MA
Remu Rantanen   MA
Joose Virtanen   MH
Joona Kause   MB
Karri Laine   MH
Jaakko Jokinen   MH
Urho Laine   MB
Aatos Pelto-Lampola   MB
Toivo Vairinen   MB
Valtteri Faarinen   MB
Atte Keskitalo   MB
Oskari Lusenius   MB
Dina Päkkilä   NB
Arttu Rinne   MB
Eevi Salonen   NB
Lenni Yli-Hannuksela   MB
Jerry Kallio   MB
Onni Vairinen   MB
Iida Lusenius   NK
Rayan Päkkilä   MK
Roope Rusi   MK
Rico Arkko   MJ
Joonas Koivisto   MJ
Mattias Poutanen   MS UWW
Tomi Lehti   MI
Juhani Laiho   MI
TWM yhteensä (32)

UU UU Uusikaupunki
Juuso Lind   MH
Inka Virtanen   NH
Eetu Lind   MH
Netta Virtanen   NH
Markus Erik   MH
Hugo Salin   MK
Venla Virtanen   NH
UU yhteensä (7)

VaaKu Vaajakosken Kuohu
Vertti Lallukka   MH
Titta Hokkanen   NH
Vertti Päivinen   MH
Lenni Koski   MH
Akseli Myllys   MH
Minka Pohjalainen   NB
Aini Hokkanen   NH
Jonathan Liimatainen   MH
Miro Viitala   MH
Viivi Pihlajisto   NK
Eetu Lamberg   MK
Riku Suhonen   MJ UWW
Juho Lamberg   MJ UWW
Vilho Laukkarinen   MJ UWW
Iiro Piippo   MS UWW
VaaKu yhteensä (15)

VaaTo Vaasan Toverit
Jaakko Kinnari   MH
Wiljam Mantila   MH
Akseli Tuores   MH
Hannes Kujansuu   MH
Peppi Mäkelä   NH
Meri-Li Vallin   NH
Wilma Linna   NH
Juulia Holappa   NB
Pepe Lempiäinen   MB
Siiri Mäenpää   NH
Helle Vallin   NB
Emmi Ahola   NB
Alisha Kubal   NH
Vilja Vallin   NB
Elin Ollila   NK
Edgar Svartsjö   MK
Jimi Ahola   MJ
VaaTo yhteensä (17)

VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Unto Rajamäki   MH
Mathias Vesterholm   MA
Elias Salovaara   MA
Simon Vesterholm   MA
Väinö Vimpari   MA
Viivi Lintala   NH
Sisu Lundström   MB
Väinö Rajamäki   MH
Nuppu Urpiola   NB
Elias Vesterholm   MB
Waltteri Ahonpää   MB
Elmeri Ala-Seppälä   MB
Patrik Alatalo   MB
Elias Kinnari   MB
Veeti Vasankari   MH
Vilho Vimpari   MB
Paulus Alatalo   MB
Noa Nyrhilä   MH
Arne Söderlund   MB
Kim Södergård   MH
Mikaela Vesterholm   NB
Hugo Kinnari   MB
Oliver Linna   MB
Aron Ollila   MB
Sampo Rantamäki   MB
Melvin Salonen   MB
Jesse Toppinen   MH
Teppo Turtiainen   MB
Lassi Hirviniemi   MK
Iina Lintala   NK
Selma Pihlaja   NK
Sebastian Åbrant   MK
Leevi Hirviniemi   MK
Casper Martin   MK
Aron Salonen   MK
Lenni Urpiola   MK
Oliver Pada   MK
Noah Spencer   MK
Aapo Hakala   MJ
Nestori Mannila   MJ
Lauri Hakomäki   MI
Arttu Hakala   MJ
Waltteri Latvala   MJ
Serafia Mannila   NS
Samu Rajakangas   MS
VVV yhteensä (45)

VaKP Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat
Tuure Flinck   MH
Akseli Huovinen   MH
Aaro Mäkelä   MH
Onni Huovinen   MH
Vilho Virta   MH
Roni Kakkonen   MH
Roope Niemi   MB
Oskari Rantala   MB
Daniel Flinck   MB
VaKP yhteensä (9)

VaSa Vantaan Sampo
Abdulla Kushtov   MH
Tristan Pehrsson   MA
Kaius Kupila   MA
Luukas Laitila   MA
Herman Olava   MA
Oskar Olava   MA
Tiitus Väre   MB
Sebastian Hynninen   MH
Sultan Kushtov   MB
Veikko Ylesmäki   MB
Kaius Juusela   MB
Maxim Karila   MH
Samu Luojus   MK
Radu Onoiu   MJ
Teo Laitila   MJ
Joona Mustonen   MJ
Jenna Mustonen   NJ
Tuomo Karila   MI
VaSa yhteensä (18)

ViVo Vieskan Voima
Oskari Pahkala   MH
Kalle Pudas   MB
Neela Isokääntä   NH
Daniel Åkerlund   MB
Jere Alahäivälä   MB
Tuuli Soukka   NH
Seemi Aho   MB
Otto Poutanen   MB
Nuutti Aho   MK
Taru Soukka   NK
Aava Valtokari   NK
Ida Rautio   NJ
Wilmiina Pöppönen   NJ
Joona Vuoti   MJ UWW
Veli Lesell   MI
ViVo yhteensä (15)

ViPy Viialan Pyry
Onni Keitaanniemi   MH
Minea Kyyhkynen   NH
Hugo Graichen   MH
Kalle Kauppila   MH
Elias Lehtonen   MA
Henrik Blomerus   MH
Otso Ilomäki   MH
Julius Lukkaroinen   MH
Miro Kyyhkynen   MH
Jimi Lehtonen   MH
Eetu Lehtonen   MB
Eetu Seppälä   MB
Allan Svart   MH
Sofia Vannes   NH
Leevi Rantamäki   MH
Ninja Heino   NJ
Aliisa Tuomi   NJ UWW
Eemeli Rautanen   MJ UWW
Elli Tuomi   NJ
Niko Hartikainen   MS
ViPy yhteensä (20)

VV Viipurin Voimailijat
Daniel Helenius   MA
Villaverde Inciarte   MH
Kuutti Sopanen   MH
Pyry Kiuru   MH
Otto-Petteri Loikas   MK
Jyry-Sisu Tarkiainen   MK
Toni Metsäranta   MI
VV yhteensä (7)

VUV Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot
Teemu Laurila   MS UWW
VUV yhteensä (1)

VoVi Voikkaan Viesti
Eelis Peräkylä   MA
Miska Kirtola   MH
Eelis Uotila   MA
Eino Peräkylä   MB
Tuukka Tarenius   MB
Romeo Uotila   MB
Leevi Pahkala   MB
Topi Puhakka   MJ
VoVi yhteensä (8)

VuVe Vuoksenniskan Vesa
Aleksi Salpakari   MB
Otto Huuhtanen   MK
Ukko Korhonen   MK
Thomas Havia   MK
Niklas Salpakari   MK
Niko Hynninen   MJ UWW
Aleksi Lindeman   MJ
VuVe yhteensä (7)

VäVi Vähänkyrön Viesti
Valtteri Lahtinen   MH
Vinski Krook   MH
Viljami Lahtinen   MH
Väinö Syri   MB
VäVi yhteensä (4)

YKV Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Aatu Kärnä   MH
Felix Lammi   MH
Iiro Kuusisto   MH
Nuutti Ritari   MH
Elmo Rintamäki   MB
Sofia Kytöharju   NB
Aamu Rintamäki   NB
Urho Västi   MB
Aatu Jaakkonen   MK
Miika Kiikeri   MK
Topi Kujala   MK
Aaro Ojala   MK
Hugo Rintamäki   MK
Matias Jäntti   MJ
Silja Kamppinen   NJ
Onni Rintamäki   MJ
Tomi Loukola   MJ UWW
YKV yhteensä (17)

YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Joakim Ahlfors   MH
Vincent Tenhunen   MH
Lenni Ahtonen   MH
Oskari Lehmusvirta   MH
Eino Mäkipernaa   MH
Niilo Oinonen   MH
Kasperi Pursiainen   MH
Arttu Reinikainen   MH
Samuli Arpiainen   MA
Janrik Härkänen   MH
Jere Kainulainen   MA
Tiitus Laurila   MH
Santeri Ojala   MH
Benjamin Raitala   MA
Verne Turunen   MH
Teo Törnqvist   MA
Onni Ahtonen   MH
Dimitrios Menegis   MH
Anton Reinikainen   MH
Mico Sandström   MH
Aatu Soininen   MB
Eetu Tammelin   MB
Robi Tikkanen   MB
Leo Hyytiäinen   MB
Patrik Johansson   MH
Akseli Ojala   MH
Dani Timonen   MB
Vili Lehtimäki   MB
Elias Puumalainen   MH
Daniel Raitala   MB
Jiro Härkänen   MH
Robin Ketolainen   MB
Matias Arpiainen   MK
Toivo-Elias Jormanainen   MK
Leevi Laine   MK
Joona Ristaniemi   MK
Lassi Ryhänen   MK
Luka Kajanne   MK
Edgar Nazaroff   MK
Oskari Pursiainen   MK
Paavo Järvinen   MK
Veeti Kajanne   MK
Ukko Pakkanen   MK
Jesper Härkänen   MJ
Leevi Simojoki   MJ
Aleksi Tuukkala   MJ
Markus Sihtola   MS UWW
Tuomas Lahti   MS UWW
YTK yhteensä (48)

ÄH Äänekosken Huima
Joel Kalenius   MH
Jere Pasanen   MJ
Ville Pasanen   MJ
Riku Pasanen   MS
Aki Pölkki   MS
ÄH yhteensä (5)
Seuroja yhteensä (89)
Lisenssejä yhteensä (1539)