KILPA- JA HARRASTUSPAINIJAT
21.04.2021


AU Alavuden Urheilijat
Juho Mattila   MB
Jiri Saarela   MH
Eemeli Eklund   MB
Fanni Pentinmäki   NK
Elmeri Mäntylä   MK
Tuomas Pentinmäki   MH
Arnas Samuilis   MJ
Dovydas Samuilis   MJ
AU yhteensä (8)

AuPs Auranmaan Painiseura
Mikael Kallio   MH
Kyösti Kallio   MH
Otso Ranki   MH
Altti Ranta-aho   MH
Ukko Ranki   MH
Mico Tuominen   MH
Sulo Kunnari   MH
AuPs yhteensä (7)

EsU Espoon Urheilijat
Patrik Varteva   MJ
Lauri Varteva   MS
Santeri Varteva   MS
EsU yhteensä (3)

HWJ Harjun Woima Jyväskylä
Sisu Rantonen   MB
Otto Luukkonen   MB
Rita Rantonen   NK
Onni Silvennoinen   MK
Taisto Riutta-aho   MK
Sara Rantonen   NK
Jonni Sarkkinen   MJ UWW
HWJ yhteensä (7)

HaHe Haukiputaan Heitto
Akseli Räihä   MK
Atte Suhonen   MK
Aino Veijola   NJ
Juho Pahikainen   MS UWW
Petteri Kukkola   MS
Einari Ukkola   MS
HaHe yhteensä (6)

HI Heinolan Isku
Martin Kukkonen   MB
Joona Pennanen   MJ
HI yhteensä (2)

Haka Helsingin Haka
Hugo Hakola   MH
Konrad Otras   MA
Uljas Antolainen   MH
Ilmari Simola   MK
Kasperi Karppinen   MJ
Tino Ojala   MJ UWW
Toni Ojala   MS
Elias Kuosmanen   MS UWW
Manas Usonov   MS
Haka yhteensä (9)

HPM Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Jerry Rolin   MH
Abdul Abbassoy   MB
Oskar Kassinen   MB
Maximus Purmonen   MH
Julius Rissanen   MB
Jasper Rolin   MH
Deni Gelogaev   MH
Fiona Lehtinen   NB
Aatu Soininen   MB
Eetu Tammelin   MB
Noa Telenius   MB
Tristan Winter   MH
Surä Abbassoy   NB
Tahir Albayrak   MH
Erika Purmonen   NH
Anton Zaychenko   MB
Daniil Korotkov   MB
Platon Yastrebov   MB
Eeva Alhonen   NH
Onni Lahikainen   MK
Mauriz Lehtinen   MK
Henry Niiranen   MK
Laura Talvensaari   NK
Joona Junnila   MK
Henri Kantanen   MH
Aino Kuitunen   NK
Mea Purmonen   NH
Alex Wallius   MK
Sakari Karhu   MK
Viljo Ukkonen   MH
Toivo Kolehmainen   MJ
Ilona Arpiainen   NI
Unto Haaslahti   MJ
Nikolai Huttunen   MJ
Akseli Erkkola   MJ
Ossy Liljeberg   MI
Said Hosseini   MS
Hanna Mykkänen   NS
Anvar Suviniitty   MV UWW
HPM yhteensä (39)

HeTa Helsingin Tarmo
Ukko Riehunkangas   MK
Hugo Riehunkangas   MK
Jarno Ålander   MS
Tero Lukkari   MI
HeTa yhteensä (4)

HyPk Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Luka Euro   MH
Oliver Lehto   MH
Neea Mähönen   NH
Lassi Holopainen   MH
Antton Jyrkkänen   MK
Noora Pöllänen   NK
Noora Kämäräinen   NJ
Tero Halmesmäki   MS
HyPk yhteensä (8)

IK Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Juhani Takala   MH
Artturi Kohtala   MB
Tuukka Koskela   MB
Arsi Vaaranmaa   MH
Kunto Mäenpää   MB
Juho Takala   MB
Akseli Valli   MB
Veikko Vaaranmaa   MB
Urho Västi   MK
Juuso Takala   MK
Viljo Ketonen   MK
Severi Mäenpää   MK
Lauri Perkka   MJ
Oskari Talala   MJ
Jutta Ala-Ranta   NJ UWW
Ninna Ala-Ranta   NJ UWW
Pyry Mäki-Hakola   MJ
Joonas Perkka   MJ
Petteri Talala   MJ
Aapo Viitala   MJ
Otto Ketonen   MS
Aleksi Seppälä   MS
Akseli Yli-Hannuksela   MS UWW
Matias Lipasti   MS UWW
Konsta Mäenpää   MS UWW
Niko Erkkola   MS
Vili Ropponen   MS UWW
Juuso Latvala   MS UWW
IK yhteensä (28)

JPI Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Anna Kataja   NB
JPI yhteensä (1)

JVK Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Ben Sandberg   MH
Timi Saastamoinen   MH
Miro Karttunen   MB
Ahti Kurki   MB
Otto Pääkkönen   MK
Santeri Karppinen   MJ
JVK yhteensä (6)

JyPÄ Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät
Junas Eljurkaev   MB
JyPÄ yhteensä (1)

JäVo Järvenpään Voimailijat
Urho Susi   MB
Viljami Walldén   MB
Daniel Jasnov   MK
Janna Hakala   NK
Jussi Kangasniemi   MK
Aida Casalegno   NJ
Miska Vanamo   MJ
Joona Hakola   MJ
Antti Kangasniemi   MJ
Roberta Luostarinen   NJ UWW
Antti Haanpää   MJ UWW
Eemeli Ruusila   MJ
JäVo yhteensä (12)

KaJu Kajaanin Juntta
Marjaana Gardniya   NK
Veetu Peltoniemi   MK
Veikko-Olavi Pääkkönen   MK
Pietari Vanhala   MK
KaJu yhteensä (4)

KarkU Karkkilan Urheilijat
Mea Laakso   NJ
KarkU yhteensä (1)

KI Kemin Into
Aatu Kesti   MK
KI yhteensä (1)

KoKi Kokkolan Kipinä
Martti Sia   MB
Ella Törmänen   NH
Onni Ojatalo   MB
Viljami Törmänen   MB
Niilo Vuolle   MH
Jonathan Hägglund   MB
Juhana Ranta-Nilkku   MB
Ella Forsell   NK
Topi Forsell   MK
Jesse Kallio   MK
Lauri Sia   MK
Eero Törmänen   MK
KoKi yhteensä (12)

Koovee Koovee
Veikka Keränen   MH
Hugo Ohralahti   MA
Vili Honkaniemi   MH
Frans Puputti   MB
Arvo Ketonen   MB
Eemeli Alanen   MB
Aarre Okkonen   MH
Jasu Sydänheimo   MB
Jalo Ketonen   MB
Mauno Kaura   MK
Oliver Alanen   MK
Nella Honkaniemi   NK
Niklas Lehtonen   MJ
Elena Okkonen   NJ
Veeti Purolainen   MJ
Elmer Mattila   MS UWW
Artem Shapovalov   MS
Roni Purolainen   MS UWW
Sakke Purolainen   MS
Koovee yhteensä (19)

Eagles Kotka Eagles Wrestling
Niko Hyvönen   MJ
Eagles yhteensä (1)

KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Matias Kolppo   MH
Aamos Luukkonen   MH
Oliver Mäkilä   MH
Jymy Hagberg   MH
Sisu Järvinen   MH
Vilho Kari   MH
Benjamin Hiltunen   MH
Juuso Kolppo   MH
Emil Lindholm   MH
Vera Lappalainen   NB
Viljami Laakso   MK
Jere Mononen   MH
Elmer Lappalainen   MJ
Veeti Laakso   MJ
Arttu-Petteri Klami   MS
KPM yhteensä (15)

KoPa Kouvolan Painijat
Ronja Nevalainen   NJ
Roni Nevalainen   MJ
KoPa yhteensä (2)

KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Osmo Hakomäki   MH
Väinö Heikkilä   MH
Jalo Lehtonen   MH
Esa Niskanen   MH
Jere Palviainen   MH
Eemeli Pirskanen   MH
Heikki Suomalainen   MH
Sisu Lehtonen   MH
Väinö Lehtola   MH
Olga Jelekäinen   NH
Ukko Kopponen   MH
Werner Minkkinen   MH
Emilio Esqueda   MB
Miikka Lohtaja   MH
Eetu Turunen   MB
Eetu Saastamoinen   MB
Elias Jelekäinen   MH
Samuli Romakkaniemi   MH
Anssi Tilli   MI
Antti Tyni   MI
Ville Ollikainen   MI
Timo Pirskanen   MV
Sari Saastamoinen   NI
Teemu Saastamoinen   MI
Toni Rikkonen   MI
KKV yhteensä (25)

KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Sanni Sarkkinen   NJ
Tuukka Peltokangas   MJ
Taru Vainionpää   NS UWW
Mikko Lyttinen   MS UWW
KuKu yhteensä (4)

KuRy Kurun Ryhti
Jasper Nurmi   MH
Aleksandr Ahonen   MK
Jesse Nurmi   MH
KuRy yhteensä (3)

LA Lahden Ahkera
Saimi Saari   NK
Onni Mäki   MJ
Miko Elkala   MJ
Jere Heinonen   MJ
Arvi Savolainen   MS UWW
LA yhteensä (5)

LaihLu Laihian Luja
Saara Valkama   NB
Matias Onnenlehto   MK
Josefiina Tuominen   NK
Elias Lyyski   MJ
Ville Seppi   MJ
Jedi Lönn   MJ
LaihLu yhteensä (6)

LaKePa Lakeuden Paini
Aleksi Perämäki   MH
Elias Perämäki   MH
LaKePa yhteensä (2)

LaLu Lapin Lukko
Xuxu Pyykkö   MK
LaLu yhteensä (1)

LapinV Lapin Veikot
Elmeri Miettinen   MH
Ante Autio   MH
Joonas Junttila   MH
Aapo Tarsa   MH
Ailu Autio   MH
Joona Annala   MH
Eelis Hoppula   MH
Lenni Jaakola   MB
Tuure Lehtilä   MH
Ville Manninen   MB
Onni-Ilmari Mery   MH
Emilia Miettinen   NB
Eevi Pallas   NB
Eetu Tarsa   MH
Asla Autio   MH
Elmeri Hirvonen   MB
Riku Luiro   MB
Ahti Mery   MH
Kasperi Miettinen   MB
Heli Luiro   NH
Eemeli Manninen   MB
Miro Jaakola   MK
Veikko Rundgren   MK
Leevi Svartsjö   MJ
LapinV yhteensä (24)

LrTU Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat
Eerik Ahe   MH
Otto Hartikka   MH
Roland Lisitsin   MA
Eevert Salmi   MH
Tomas Fri   MH
Aaro Juhola   MH
Vili Luukkonen   MH
Eeli Näivä   MH
Samu Rautio   MH
Niilo Vainikka   MH
Joona Lääperi   MH
Eemil Spets   MH
Saifullah Tebojev   MK
Topias Laukkanen   MK
Rahim Tebojev   MK
Veikka Laukkanen   MJ
LrTU yhteensä (16)

Virkiä Lapuan Virkiä
Mikko Peltokangas   MS UWW
Virkiä yhteensä (1)

LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Laura Vanhala   NH
Rasmus Turunen   MH
LNM yhteensä (2)

LiTai Liperin Taimi
Rasmus Laasonen   MK
LiTai yhteensä (1)

PYRY Nokian Pyry
Frans Lehtinen   MH
Ilona Lohi   NH
Tuukka Niemi   MH
Niila Sulander   MH
Viljami Harjuketo   MH
Ilmari Suokko   MH
Liisa Lohi   NH
Pyry Riitahaara   MH
Roni Aho   MB
Elmo Härkönen   MB
Iivari Ojala   MB
Joona Tervonen   MH
Valtteri Vartiala   MH
Maija Lehto   NK
Leo Lohi   MH
Aaro Metsälä   MK
Marcus Partanen   MH
Mico Partanen   MH
Feliks Paunila   MH
Esa Lohi   MJ
Risto Pajunen   MI
Kalle Pajunen   MI
Juha Pajunen   MV
PYRY yhteensä (23)

NJ Nurmon Jymy
Jalmari Mäenpää   MH
Elia Yli-Soini   MH
Leevi Känsäkoski   MH
Lauri Känsäkoski   MH
Atte Makkonen   MH
Rasmus Orell   MH
Olavi Saari   MH
Eemi Yli-Soini   MH
Miska Rajamäki   MH
Veikka Alanko   MH
Akseli Sundell   MH
Atte Kortehisto   MJ
NJ yhteensä (12)

PeKi Perhon Kiri
Aatu Karjalainen   MJ
Onni Mäkelä   MJ
PeKi yhteensä (2)

PeTo Peräseinäjoen Toive
Markus Ahtiainen   MS
PeTo yhteensä (1)

PopI Popinniemen Isku
Sisu Pienonen   MH
Onni Akkila   MH
Lempi Nurmiranta   NH
Erik Kangas   MH
Anton Mäkelä   MH
Kalle Heinonen   MH
Sulo Koskinen   MH
Nemo Toivonen   MB
Eelis Brunila   MH
Tomi Eronen   MS
PopI yhteensä (10)

PPM Porin Paini-Miehet
Aleksi Aaltonen   MH
Vihtori Vettenranta   MH
Lilja Lintu   NH
Samuela Syväterä   NH
Dominica Syväterä   NH
Ebba Vettenranta   NH
Enzo Väisänen   MB
Kerttu Wallin   NH
Gabriela Syväterä   NH
Inka Tomula   NB
Nimma Mäkitalo   NB
Ekku Tarkkio   MB
Otso Tomula   MB
Jade Mäkisalo   NH
Nestori Vettenranta   MK
Fanni Vettenranta   NK
Mija Mäkitalo   NH
Kasperi Joutsenlahti   MJ
Leevi Joutsenlahti   MJ
Roope Kataja   MJ
Lotta Vettenranta   NJ UWW
Venla Eränen   NI
Emma Vettenranta   NI
Akseli Virtanen   MJ
Jere Heino   MS UWW
Ville Heino   MS UWW
PPM yhteensä (26)

PoWe Porvoon Weikot
Otto Sällström   MK
Nestori Hirvonen   MI
Kasperi Kauhanen   MJ
PoWe yhteensä (3)

RVM Raision Voimamiehet
Miro Leinonen   MJ
RVM yhteensä (1)

RV Rauman Voimailijat
Valtteri Hiltula   MH
RV yhteensä (1)

SPM Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Lenni Leikkari   MK
Ilari Kurunsaari   MJ
Joni Komppa   MS
SPM yhteensä (3)

TaPs Tampereen Painiseura
Kasperi Kulmala   MH
Ilari Kulmala   MH
Kerttu Uschanoff   NB
Petra Laitila   NH
Lassi Kellomäki   MJ
Olli-Petteri Laitila   MJ
TaPs yhteensä (6)

TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat
Arttu Salonen   MB
Eemil Haukilahti   MK
Marcus Törhönen   MK
Vikke Tarkkio   MJ
TaVo yhteensä (4)

TP Turun Painijat
Jonne Mattila   MH
Vilja Haataja   NH
Nico Mattila   MH
Veeti Haataja   MH
TP yhteensä (4)

TWM Turun Voimamiehet
Wiljo Teräsjärvi   MH
Peetu Oksanen   MB
Joona Kause   MB
Aatos Pelto-Lampola   MB
Toivo Vairinen   MB
Atte Keskitalo   MB
Jerry Kallio   MH
Onni Vairinen   MK
Iida Lusenius   NK
Roope Rusi   MK
Mattias Poutanen   MS UWW
TWM yhteensä (11)

VaaKu Vaajakosken Kuohu
Eetu Lamberg   MJ
Riku Suhonen   MJ
Iiro Piippo   MS
VaaKu yhteensä (3)

VaaTo Vaasan Toverit
Jimi Ahola   MJ
VaaTo yhteensä (1)

VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Sisu Lundström   MB
Mikaela Vesterholm   NB
Iina Lintala   NK
Selma Pihlaja   NK
Sebastian Åbrant   MK
Aron Salonen   MK
Oliver Pada   MJ
Nestori Mannila   MJ UWW
Lauri Hakomäki   MI
Waltteri Latvala   MS UWW
Serafia Mannila   NI
VVV yhteensä (11)

VaSa Vantaan Sampo
Luukas Laitila   MH
Teo Laitila   MJ
Joona Mustonen   MJ
VaSa yhteensä (3)

ViVo Vieskan Voima
Joona Vuoti   MJ
Veikko Tölli   MI
Ville Tölli   MI
Veli Lesell   MI
ViVo yhteensä (4)

ViPy Viialan Pyry
Aliisa Tuomi   NJ UWW
ViPy yhteensä (1)

VV Viipurin Voimailijat
Daniel Helenius   MB
VV yhteensä (1)

VuVe Vuoksenniskan Vesa
Otto Huuhtanen   MK
Niko Hynninen   MJ UWW
VuVe yhteensä (2)

YKV Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ninni Mäki-Töyli   NH
Aatu Kärnä   MH
Felix Lammi   MA
Manu Mäki-Töyli   MA
Julius Tammela   MH
Roope Hopiavirta   MH
Elmo Rintamäki   MB
Maya Tammela   NH
Luka Vainionpää   MH
Sofia Kytöharju   NB
Aamu Rintamäki   NK
Aatu Jaakkonen   MK
Miika Kiikeri   MK
Topi Kujala   MK
Aaro Ojala   MK
Hugo Rintamäki   MK
Silja Kamppinen   NJ
Onni Rintamäki   MJ
Tomi Loukola   MJ
YKV yhteensä (19)

YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Väinö Lehmusvirta   MH
Anton Kapiainen   MH
Oskari Lehmusvirta   MH
Eino Mäkipernaa   MH
Emil Soukka   MH
Samuli Arpiainen   MH
Janrik Härkänen   MH
Jere Kainulainen   MB
Santeri Ojala   MH
Veikka Liljedahl   MH
Dimitrios Menegis   MH
Patrik Johansson   MH
Akseli Ojala   MH
Jiro Härkänen   MH
Matias Arpiainen   MK
Toivo-Elias Jormanainen   MK
Leevi Laine   MK
Lassi Ryhänen   MK
Luka Kajanne   MK
Oskari Pursiainen   MK
Veeti Kajanne   MJ
Ukko Pakkanen   MJ
Jesper Härkänen   MJ
Felix Kosonen   MJ
Leevi Simojoki   MJ
Aleksi Tuukkala   MJ
Markus Sihtola   MS
YTK yhteensä (27)
Seuroja yhteensä (59)
Lisenssejä yhteensä (465)