KILPA- JA HARRASTUSPAINIJAT
23.09.2021


AU Alavuden Urheilijat
Juho Mattila   MB
Jiri Saarela   MB
Onni Paajanen   MB
Roni Rantala   MB
Eemeli Eklund   MB
Anton Helenius   MB
Leevi Kesäniemi   MB
Matias Paajanen   MB
Fanni Pentinmäki   NK
Elmeri Mäntylä   MK
Tuomas Pentinmäki   MH
Arnas Samuilis   MJ
Dovydas Samuilis   MJ
AU yhteensä (13)

AuPs Auranmaan Painiseura
Mico Laine   MH
Mikael Kallio   MH
Emran Nordling   MH
Kyösti Kallio   MH
Otso Ranki   MH
Eliel Wahlroos   MH
Altti Ranta-aho   MH
Ukko Ranki   MH
Onni Suomi   MB
Joel Järvinen   MB
Rasmus Laaksonen   MH
Mico Tuominen   MH
Sulo Kunnari   MH
Leevi Lehti   MK
AuPs yhteensä (14)

EsU Espoon Urheilijat
Eero Juuti   MH
Patrik Varteva   MJ
Lauri Varteva   MS
Santeri Varteva   MS
EsU yhteensä (4)

HWJ Harjun Woima Jyväskylä
Sisu Rantonen   MB
Elmeri Hyvönen   MB
Otto Luukkonen   MB
Ramin Yousefi   MB
Rita Rantonen   NK
Onni Silvennoinen   MK
Antti Härkönen   MK
Taisto Riutta-aho   MK
Sara Rantonen   NK
Leevi Mäkelä   MJ
Jonni Sarkkinen   MJU
HWJ yhteensä (11)

HaHe Haukiputaan Heitto
Sofia Väyrynen   NB
Antti Väyrynen   MB
Roope Isokoski   MB
Daniel Rasi   MB
Akseli Räihä   MK
Atte Suhonen   MK
Aino Veijola   NJ
Juho Pahikainen   MSU
Leevi Ukkola   MS
Petteri Kukkola   MS
Einari Ukkola   MS
HaHe yhteensä (11)

HI Heinolan Isku
Martin Kukkonen   MB
Viljo Nykänen   MB
Jasper Hannula   MK
Joona Pennanen   MJ
HI yhteensä (4)

Haka Helsingin Haka
Evert Koivula   MH
Hugo Hakola   MH
Hilppa Hulttinen   NH
Shania Kangaslaakso   NH
Viljo Toikka   MH
Konrad Otras   MA
Otto Rajamäki   MA
Daniel Helenius   MB
Vili Hulttinen   MB
Lionel Martelin   MH
Toivo Pitkänen   MH
Oskar Rajamäki   MB
Lasse Toikka   MH
Uljas Antolainen   MH
Matias Tervonen   MB
Hugo Alve   MH
Ilmari Simola   MK
Pauli Perkiö   MK
Santeri Karppinen   MJ
Kasperi Karppinen   MJ
Tino Ojala   MJU
Veeti Leskinen   MS
Toni Ojala   MS
Elias Kuosmanen   MSU
Manas Usonov   MS
Oskari Lehtonen   MS
Ville Lahdenperä   MI
Haka yhteensä (27)

HPM Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Mikael Hyry   MH
Noah Hartwall   MH
Niilo Heino   MH
Ahti Hurme   MH
Volter Mäntylä   MH
Jerry Rolin   MA
Mico Kemppinen   MH
Arttu Reinikainen   MH
Abdul Abbassoy   MB
Samuli Arpiainen   MB
Oskar Kassinen   MB
Maximus Purmonen   MB
Julius Rissanen   MB
Jasper Rolin   MB
Emirhan Albayrak   MB
Deni Gelogaev   MB
Melissa Kuus   NB
Fiona Lehtinen   NB
Jare Mustonen   MH
Anton Reinikainen   MH
Otto Salo   MH
Aatu Soininen   MB
Oskar Söderström   MH
Eetu Tammelin   MB
Noa Telenius   MB
Tristan Winter   MH
Surä Abbassoy   NB
Tahir Albayrak   MB
Aleksei Lisitsa   MB
Erika Purmonen   NB
Anton Zaychenko   MB
Nikita Jakovlev   MB
Daniil Korotkov   MB
Platon Yastrebov   MB
Eeva Alhonen   NH
Onni Lahikainen   MK
Mauriz Lehtinen   MK
Henry Niiranen   MK
Antti Räsänen   MK
Tuisku Siukonen   NK
Laura Talvensaari   NK
Joona Junnila   MK
Henri Kantanen   MH
Aino Kuitunen   NK
Mea Purmonen   NK
Alex Wallius   MK
Ali Barakhoyev   MK
Sakari Karhu   MK
Viljo Ukkonen   MH
Toivo Kolehmainen   MJ
Ruslan Vartiaynen   MJ
Ilona Arpiainen   NJ
Unto Haaslahti   MJ
Nikolai Huttunen   MJU
Charuphot Phaophang   MJ
Akseli Erkkola   MJU
Ossy Liljeberg   MI
Jasper Lindqvist   MJ
Said Hosseini   MS
Hanna Mykkänen   NS
Ruzi Abbassoy   MV
Anvar Suviniitty   MVU
Ali Darakhshanifara   MV
HPM yhteensä (63)

HeTa Helsingin Tarmo
Ukko Riehunkangas   MK
Hugo Riehunkangas   MK
Tara Vesala   NJ
Jarno Ålander   MS
Tero Lukkari   MI
HeTa yhteensä (5)

HyPk Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Oiva Alanen   MH
Luka Euro   MH
Oliver Lehto   MH
Menni Haapalainen   NH
Neea Mähönen   NB
Lassi Holopainen   MH
Antton Jyrkkänen   MK
Noora Pöllänen   NK
Noora Kämäräinen   NJ
Tero Halmesmäki   MS
HyPk yhteensä (10)

IK Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Juhani Takala   MH
Artturi Kohtala   MB
Tuukka Koskela   MB
Arsi Vaaranmaa   MH
Oliver Anttila   MB
Kunto Mäenpää   MB
Juho Takala   MB
Akseli Valli   MB
Veikko Vaaranmaa   MB
Otso Yli-Hannuksela   MB
Veeti Katajamäki   MB
Teemu Norrgård   MH
Urho Västi   MK
Topias Närvä   MK
Juuso Takala   MK
Viljo Ketonen   MK
Severi Mäenpää   MK
Lauri Perkka   MJ
Oskari Talala   MJU
Jutta Ala-Ranta   NJU
Ninna Ala-Ranta   NJU
Pyry Mäki-Hakola   MJ
Joonas Perkka   MJ
Petteri Talala   MJ
Aapo Viitala   MJ
Otto Ketonen   MSU
Aleksi Seppälä   MS
Akseli Yli-Hannuksela   MSU
Matias Lipasti   MSU
Toni Metsomäki   MSU
Konsta Mäenpää   MSU
Niko Erkkola   MS
Vili Ropponen   MSU
Juuso Latvala   MSU
IK yhteensä (34)

JPI Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Anna Kataja   NB
Akseli Ojala   MK
Jesse Saarinen   MK
Jani Lauttanen   MV
JPI yhteensä (4)

JVK Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Ben Sandberg   MH
Ilari Tervo   MH
Timi Saastamoinen   MH
Miro Karttunen   MB
Ahti Kurki   MB
Otto Pääkkönen   MK
Luca Räty   MK
JVK yhteensä (7)

JyPÄ Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät
Junas Eljurkaev   MB
JyPÄ yhteensä (1)

JäVo Järvenpään Voimailijat
Jesse Hakala   MB
Viljami Kotilainen   MB
Oiva Susi   MB
Ilkka Kangasniemi   MB
Vilma Rajanen   NB
Verneri Kotilainen   MB
Roel Luostarinen   MB
Urho Susi   MB
Viljami Walldén   MB
Anni Hanhineva   NK
Daniel Jasnov   MK
Eemil Walldén   MK
Janna Hakala   NK
Jussi Kangasniemi   MK
Aida Casalegno   NJ
Miska Vanamo   MJ
Joona Hakola   MJU
Antti Kangasniemi   MJU
Roberta Luostarinen   NJU
Antti Haanpää   MJU
Eemeli Ruusila   MJU
Mika Susi   MV
JäVo yhteensä (22)

KaJu Kajaanin Juntta
Veikka Kärkkäinen   MK
Veeti Passi   MK
Marjaana Gardniya   NK
Veetu Peltoniemi   MK
Veikko-Olavi Pääkkönen   MK
Pietari Vanhala   MK
Ihor Mykhailov   MJ
KaJu yhteensä (7)

KarkU Karkkilan Urheilijat
Mea Laakso   NJ
KarkU yhteensä (1)

KI Kemin Into
Arttu Kallio   MK
Aatu Kesti   MK
Matias Maijala   MK
Kalle Pakanen   MK
Roni Thomasson   MK
Julius Löytynoja   MJ
KI yhteensä (6)

KirkU Kirkkonummen Urheilijat
Elvin Glad-Schreven   MH
KirkU yhteensä (1)

KoKi Kokkolan Kipinä
Linnea Junttila   NH
Martti Sia   MB
Ella Törmänen   NH
Onni Ojatalo   MB
Viljami Törmänen   MB
Niilo Vuolle   MH
Jonathan Hägglund   MB
Juhana Ranta-Nilkku   MB
Ella Forsell   NK
Topi Forsell   MK
Oskari Kallio   MK
Lauri Sia   MK
Eero Törmänen   MK
KoKi yhteensä (13)

Koovee Koovee
Armaan Hashi   MH
Veikka Keränen   MH
Jone Kynäkoski   MH
Eero Lehto   MH
Veli Makkonen   MH
Hugo Ohralahti   MA
Denni Pesola   MH
Vili Honkaniemi   MH
Frans Puputti   MB
Miika Jurkko   MH
Arvo Ketonen   MB
Eemeli Alanen   MB
Aarre Okkonen   MH
Jasu Sydänheimo   MB
Matti Heiskanen   MH
Joona Jokila   MH
Jalo Ketonen   MB
Otso Kuusisalo   MH
Mauno Kaura   MK
Oliver Alanen   MK
Hermanni Siurola   MH
Nella Honkaniemi   NK
Antti Tarkkanen   MH
Niklas Lehtonen   MJ
Elena Okkonen   NJ
Veeti Purolainen   MJ
Sami Arrasvuori   MS
Elmer Mattila   MSU
Artem Shapovalov   MSU
Roni Purolainen   MSU
Sakke Purolainen   MSU
Koovee yhteensä (31)

Eagles Kotka Eagles Wrestling
Gabriel Pitkänen   MH
Viljam Simpanen   MH
Elli Tanska   NH
Kasperi Korpela   MH
Antton Simpanen   MH
Emma Tanska   NH
Sofia Vilhola   NH
Totte Viljava   MH
Eeli Järvinen   MK
Quraesh Delawarzada   MK
Roni Fedorov   MH
Eevi Heikkinen   NK
Tessa Viljava   NH
Lenni Harju   MH
Marios Verykios   MH
Konstantinos-Gavriil Verykios   MI
Denis Bergkhalt   MI
Niko Hyvönen   MJU
Altaf Sediqi   MJ
Daniel Pospelov   MI
Eveliina Härkönen   NI
Ali Hussaini   MI
Hasan Abdul   MI
Artjom Terebilov   MI
Essi Söderholm   NI
Taru Laakso   NS
Osman Tosun   MI
Jenna-Maarit Vilhola   NS
Ville Turtiainen   MI
Jonni Laulainen   MI
Jani Kiili   MI
Henrik Laitinen   MV
Antti Kaulio   MI
Kari Kortelainen   MI
Erika Heikkinen   NI
Jarno Lähde   MI
Mika Heikkinen   MI
Kim Heikkilä   MI
Mika Karjalainen   MI
Esa Palmu   MI
Kimmo Tolsa   MI
Jarmo Söderholm   MI
Eagles yhteensä (42)

KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Matias Kolppo   MH
Aamos Luukkonen   MH
Oliver Mäkilä   MH
Jymy Hagberg   MH
Sisu Järvinen   MH
Vilho Kari   MH
Erik Kyllenen   MH
Mikael Oiatin   MH
Benjamin Hiltunen   MH
Juuso Kolppo   MH
Emil Lindholm   MH
Elias-Leo Puolokainen   MB
Mika Kyllenen   MB
Vera Lappalainen   NB
Lalli Kolhinoja   MK
Viljami Laakso   MK
Jere Mononen   MK
Elmer Lappalainen   MJ
Veeti Laakso   MJ
Atte Klami   MI
Arttu-Petteri Klami   MS
KPM yhteensä (21)

KoPa Kouvolan Painijat
Ronja Nevalainen   NJ
Roni Nevalainen   MJU
KoPa yhteensä (2)

KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Osmo Hakomäki   MH
Väinö Heikkilä   MH
Jalo Lehtonen   MH
Esa Niskanen   MH
Jere Palviainen   MH
Eemeli Pirskanen   MH
Heikki Suomalainen   MH
Sisu Lehtonen   MH
Väinö Lehtola   MH
Olga Jelekäinen   NH
Ukko Kopponen   MH
Werner Minkkinen   MH
Emilio Esqueda   MB
Miikka Lohtaja   MH
Emma Saastamoinen   NH
Eetu Turunen   MB
Eetu Saastamoinen   MB
Elias Jelekäinen   MH
Kalle Korhonen   MH
Samuli Romakkaniemi   MH
Juha-Matti Voutilainen   MI
Anssi Tilli   MI
Antti Tyni   MI
Ville Ollikainen   MI
Timo Pirskanen   MV
Sari Saastamoinen   NI
Teemu Saastamoinen   MI
Toni Rikkonen   MI
KKV yhteensä (28)

KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Aapo Koivulahti   MB
Sanni Sarkkinen   NJU
Tuukka Peltokangas   MJ
Anssi Järvinen   MJ
Taru Vainionpää   NSU
Mikko Lyttinen   MSU
KuKu yhteensä (6)

KuRy Kurun Ryhti
Hugo Petäjäniemi   MH
Teo Savolainen   MH
Onni Hemminki   MH
Kasmir Ilomäki   MH
Dani Kouri   MH
Antton Petäjäniemi   MH
Paavo Kivimäki   MH
Jasper Nurmi   MH
Aleksandr Ahonen   MK
Jesse Nurmi   MH
Onni Sivula   MK
KuRy yhteensä (11)

LA Lahden Ahkera
Saimi Saari   NK
Miko Elkala   MJU
Jere Heinonen   MJ
Vili Heikkilä   MJ
Arvi Savolainen   MSU
LA yhteensä (5)

LaihLu Laihian Luja
Saara Valkama   NB
Matias Onnenlehto   MK
Josefiina Tuominen   NK
Elias Lyyski   MJU
Ville Seppi   MJ
Jedi Lönn   MJ
LaihLu yhteensä (6)

LakePa Lakeuden Paini
Aleksi Perämäki   MH
Elias Perämäki   MH
LakePa yhteensä (2)

LaLu Lapin Lukko
Viggo Huusko   MH
Milko Hyväri   MH
Niilo Kyläkoski   MH
Juho Huttunen   MH
Xuxu Pyykkö   MK
Juho Salmela   MK
Otto Malinen   MJ
Elias Salmela   MS
LaLu yhteensä (8)

LapinV Lapin Veikot
Elmeri Miettinen   MH
Ante Autio   MH
Joonas Junttila   MH
Aapo Tarsa   MH
Ailu Autio   MH
Joona Annala   MH
Eelis Hoppula   MH
Lenni Jaakola   MB
Tuure Lehtilä   MH
Ville Manninen   MB
Onni-Ilmari Mery   MH
Emilia Miettinen   NB
Eevi Pallas   NB
Eetu Tarsa   MH
Asla Autio   MH
Elmeri Hirvonen   MB
Riku Luiro   MB
Ahti Mery   MH
Kasperi Miettinen   MB
Heli Luiro   NB
Eemeli Manninen   MB
Miro Jaakola   MK
Veikko Rundgren   MK
Leevi Svartsjö   MJ
LapinV yhteensä (24)

LrTU Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat
Eerik Ahe   MH
Otto Hartikka   MH
Diana Kotchkina   NH
Roland Lisitsin   MA
Eevert Salmi   MH
Tomas Fri   MH
Aaro Juhola   MH
Vili Luukkonen   MH
Eeli Näivä   MH
Samu Rautio   MH
Niilo Vainikka   MH
Joona Lääperi   MH
Eemil Spets   MH
Saifullah Tebojev   MK
Topias Laukkanen   MK
Rahim Tebojev   MK
Veikka Laukkanen   MJ
LrTU yhteensä (17)

Virkiä Lapuan Virkiä
Jaakko Haapala   MH
Mikko Peltokangas   MSU
Virkiä yhteensä (2)

LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Sakari Yli-Korpela   MH
Enni Meripaasi   NH
Laura Vanhala   NH
Rasmus Turunen   MH
LNM yhteensä (4)

LiTai Liperin Taimi
Rasmus Laasonen   MK
LiTai yhteensä (1)

LoVo Lohjan Voimailijat
Laura Kataja   NH
Arttu Jaatinen   MH
LoVo yhteensä (2)

MuVo Muhoksen Voitto
Emma Tihinen   NA
Elias Tihinen   MB
Vilho Schmitt   MB
August Schmitt   MB
Milja Tihinen   NB
Matias Tihinen   MB
Akseli Schmitt   MK
Tuomas Plaketti   MK
Atte Tihinen   MJ
Valtteri Myllylä   MJ
MuVo yhteensä (10)

MuRi Mukkulan Riento
Jouko Kantoluoto   MB
Timur Kulkin   MK
Daniel Liedes   MK
Tino Korhonen   MK
Otso Ojanen   MK
Kim Varkka   MK
Otso Lehtonen   MJ
Onni Mäki   MJ
Mico Yli-Savola   MJ
Lauri Salonen   MJ
MuRi yhteensä (10)

MuurY Muuramen Yritys
Onni Myllymäki   MK
Simo Nieminen   MK
MuurY yhteensä (2)

PYRY Nokian Pyry
Manu Rask   MH
Onni Forsten   MH
Frans Lehtinen   MH
Paavo Majaranta   MH
Ilona Lohi   NH
Tuukka Niemi   MH
Niila Sulander   MH
Viljami Harjuketo   MH
Niilo Lappalainen   MB
Ilmari Suokko   MH
Liisa Lohi   NH
Pyry Riitahaara   MH
Roni Aho   MB
Elmo Härkönen   MB
Iivari Ojala   MB
Joona Tervonen   MH
Valtteri Vartiala   MH
Maija Lehto   NK
Leo Lohi   MH
Aaro Metsälä   MK
Milana Grevtseva   NK
Marcus Partanen   MH
Mico Partanen   MH
Feliks Paunila   MH
Esa Lohi   MJ
Risto Pajunen   MI
Kalle Pajunen   MI
Juha Pajunen   MV
PYRY yhteensä (28)

NJ Nurmon Jymy
Lauri Haapala   MH
Jalmari Mäenpää   MH
Lari Ojanperä   MH
Roni Ojanperä   MH
Elia Yli-Soini   MH
Mikael Koivisto   MH
Leevi Känsäkoski   MH
Lauri Känsäkoski   MH
Atte Makkonen   MH
Rasmus Orell   MH
Samuel Punkari   MH
Arttu Raninen   MB
Olavi Saari   MH
Eemi Yli-Soini   MH
Anna Hietaniemi   NB
Aliina Koivisto   NB
Samuel Nisula   MH
Lotta Ojanperä   NB
Miska Rajamäki   MH
Santtu Nisula   MH
Elmeliina Yli-Hirvelä   NB
Veikka Alanko   MH
Akseli Sundell   MH
Atte Kortehisto   MJ
Markus Latvala   MS
Markus Koivisto   MV
NJ yhteensä (26)

PeKi Perhon Kiri
Aatu Karjalainen   MJ
Onni Mäkelä   MJ
Lauri Karjalainen   MS
PeKi yhteensä (3)

PeTo Peräseinäjoen Toive
Veli Ylimäki   MH
Ukko Ylimäki   MH
Markus Ahtiainen   MS
Oskari Riihioja   MV
PeTo yhteensä (4)

PopI Popinniemen Isku
Sisu Pienonen   MH
Onni Akkila   MH
Lempi Nurmiranta   NH
Erik Kangas   MH
Anton Mäkelä   MH
Kalle Heinonen   MH
Sulo Koskinen   MH
Nemo Toivonen   MB
Eelis Brunila   MH
Onni Mutanen   MB
Eino Värtö   MB
Tomi Eronen   MS
PopI yhteensä (12)

PPM Porin Paini-Miehet
Tuomas Aaltonen   MH
Aada Poutanen   NH
Roope Lepistö   MH
Väinö Turtola   MH
Aleksi Aaltonen   MH
Aksel Hagner   MH
Nooa-Roomeo Jalonen   MH
Sanni Järvelä   NH
Konsta Kaurabäck   MH
Matias Keskimäki   MH
Helmeri Känkänen   MH
Väinö Salovaara   MH
Valtteri Poutanen   MH
Veera Wallin   NH
Oskari Annala   MH
Paavo Hakasalo   MH
Romeo Hirvonen   MH
Hugo Lindeman   MH
Viljam Rinkinen   MH
Antti Ruuhikorpi   MH
Vihtori Vettenranta   MH
Neea Huhtala   NH
Oliver Isokorpi   MH
Akseli Keitaanpää   MH
Aleksi Lindholm   MH
Lilja Lintu   NH
Fiia Salminen   NH
Atte Souko   MH
Samuela Syväterä   NH
Feetu Tontti   MH
Niilo Visuri   MH
Julius Reunamo   MH
Julius Välitalo   MH
Aino Ilkka   NB
Miro Koivisto   MH
Aleksi Laine   MH
Elle Mäkinen   NH
Aleksi Ruuti   MH
Konsta Siren   MH
Dominica Syväterä   NH
Ebba Vettenranta   NH
Enzo Väisänen   MB
Joel Wallin   MH
Kerttu Wallin   NH
Niilo Jokela   MH
Justus Laasa   MH
Joel Reunamo   MH
Gabriela Syväterä   NH
Inka Tomula   NB
Nimma Mäkitalo   NB
Väinö Poutanen   MB
Ekku Tarkkio   MB
Otso Tomula   MB
Fiona Lamminen   NK
Jade Mäkisalo   NH
Nestori Vettenranta   MK
Fanni Vettenranta   NK
Mija Mäkitalo   NH
Kasperi Joutsenlahti   MJ
Leevi Joutsenlahti   MJU
Roope Kataja   MJU
Lotta Vettenranta   NJU
Venla Eränen   NI
Emma Vettenranta   NI
Akseli Virtanen   MJU
Jere Heino   MSU
Ville Heino   MSU
Sami Souko   MI
Tiia Virtanen   NI
PPM yhteensä (69)

PoWe Porvoon Weikot
Elmeri Parkko   MA
Valtteri Parkko   MB
Leo Heikkinen   MB
Eelis Hilkamo   MB
Otto Sällström   MK
Nestori Hirvonen   MI
Kasperi Kauhanen   MJU
PoWe yhteensä (7)

RVM Raision Voimamiehet
Artturi Kotilainen   MJ
Miro Leinonen   MJ
RVM yhteensä (2)

RV Rauman Voimailijat
Valtteri Hiltula   MH
RV yhteensä (1)

SPM Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Eino Perälä   MH
Lenni Leikkari   MK
Joona Tuuri   MJ
Veeti Tuuri   MJ
Ilari Kurunsaari   MJ
Joni Komppa   MSU
Jenna Hemiä   NSU
SPM yhteensä (7)

SimVe Simpeleen Vesa
Aleksi Manninen   MB
SimVe yhteensä (1)

SuolU Suolahden Urho
Kasperi Kankkunen   MK
Joni Pitkänen   MJ
SuolU yhteensä (2)

PRDTRS Tampere Predators
Elmi Väänänen   NH
Niilo Nieminen   MH
Ensio Väänänen   MH
Nuppu Ylä-Mäihäniemi   NH
Maija Uschanoff   NH
Masi Ahopelto   MH
Minni Haukilahti   NH
Saga von Becker   NH
Teemu Kukko   MS
PRDTRS yhteensä (9)

TaPs Tampereen Painiseura
Leo Kannisto   MH
Björn Nikander   MH
Kasperi Kulmala   MH
Arttu Leponen   MH
Eetu Leuku   MH
Seela Saarinen   NH
Ilari Kulmala   MH
Etsiina Mamia   NB
Jare Granat   MB
Stella Savolainen   NH
Valtteri Simonen   MH
Kerttu Uschanoff   NB
Luka Sarkki   MH
Petra Laitila   NH
Lassi Kellomäki   MJ
Olli-Petteri Laitila   MJ
TaPs yhteensä (16)

TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat
Arttu Salonen   MB
Topi Lähteenmäki   MB
Fiina Ylä-Mäihäniemi   NB
Eemil Haukilahti   MK
Alexander Saramäki   MK
Marcus Törhönen   MK
Vikke Tarkkio   MJU
TaVo yhteensä (7)

ToPs Tornion Painiseura
Rafael Köpman   MB
Matias Liisanantti   MB
Alicia Pekkala   NB
Noel Huhta   MK
Milja Juuso   NK
ToPs yhteensä (5)

TP Turun Painijat
Jonne Mattila   MH
Valtteri Räisänen   MH
Vilja Haataja   NH
Nico Mattila   MH
Veeti Haataja   MH
Kiia Nurmi   NH
Semen Voronov   MS
TP yhteensä (7)

TWM Turun Voimamiehet
Paavo Kaitanen   MH
Alvi Keränen   MH
Roope Kulju   MH
Enso Larkela   MH
Maksim Lammi   MH
Leo Marjamäki   MH
Konsta Ojanen   MH
Ali Arslan   MH
Noel Eravuori   MH
Jouko Haapasaari   MH
Aatos Hentula   MH
Roni Helén   MH
Oskari Jantunen   MH
Nestori Laine   MH
Toivo Lehtimäki   MH
Erik Salminen   MH
Usko Sällinen   MH
Leo Vasankari   MH
Eino Välimäki   MH
Väinö Westerberg   MH
Eino Jokela   MH
Luca Kataja   MH
Topias Kulmanen   MH
Max Kylmälä   MH
Aaron Laine   MH
Akseli Mäenpää   MH
Matti Rinnola   MH
Valtteri Vänskä   MH
Eino Hjelmman   MA
Esko Jokinen   MH
Pietari Jokiharju   MH
Retu Rantanen   MH
Oliver Savander   MH
Wiljo Teräsjärvi   MH
Olavi Hörkkö   MH
Miro Ketola   MH
Aapo Laine   MH
Niilo Laine   MH
Olga Laine   NH
Oscar Nykvist   MH
Peetu Oksanen   MB
Helmi Rantanen   NH
Remu Rantanen   MB
Mateo Anzovino   MH
Atte Jokiharju   MB
Joona Kause   MB
Jaakko Jokinen   MH
Jami Kinnari   MB
Urho Laine   MB
Venni Mesikämmen   MH
Aatos Pelto-Lampola   MB
Toivo Vairinen   MB
Valtteri Faarinen   MB
Konsta Hietanen   MH
Halti Huhtinen   MH
Atte Keskitalo   MB
Oskari Lusenius   MB
Eevi Salonen   NB
Lumina Uschanow   NB
Lenni Yli-Hannuksela   MH
Jerry Kallio   MH
Onni Vairinen   MK
Iida Lusenius   NK
Rayan Päkkilä   MK
Roope Rusi   MK
Mattias Poutanen   MSU
TWM yhteensä (66)

VaaKu Vaajakosken Kuohu
Eetu Lamberg   MJ
Riku Suhonen   MJ
Juho Lamberg   MJ
Iiro Piippo   MS
VaaKu yhteensä (4)

VaaTo Vaasan Toverit
Ella Autio   NH
Peppi Mäkelä   NH
Meri-Li Vallin   NB
Lykke Lahtinen   NB
Vilja Laaksonen   NH
Wilma Linna   NH
Helle Vallin   NB
Emmi Ahola   NB
Vilja Vallin   NB
Oona Pekkarinen   NK
Lotte Lahtinen   NK
Jimi Ahola   MJ
VaaTo yhteensä (12)

VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Sisu Lundström   MB
Mikaela Vesterholm   NB
Oliver Linna   MK
Aron Ollila   MK
Melvin Salonen   MK
Teppo Turtiainen   MK
Iina Lintala   NK
Selma Pihlaja   NK
Sebastian Åbrant   MK
Casper Martin   MK
Aron Salonen   MK
Lenni Urpiola   MK
Oliver Pada   MJU
Noah Spencer   MJ
Nestori Mannila   MJU
Lauri Hakomäki   MI
Waltteri Latvala   MSU
Serafia Mannila   NI
VVV yhteensä (18)

VaSa Vantaan Sampo
Tristan Pehrsson   MH
Luukas Laitila   MH
Herman Olava   MB
Oskar Olava   MB
Sebastian Hynninen   MH
Sultan Kushtov   MB
Veikko Ylesmäki   MB
Kaius Juusela   MK
Radu Onoiu   MJ
Teo Laitila   MJ
Joona Mustonen   MJ
Marko Nikander   MV
VaSa yhteensä (12)

ViVo Vieskan Voima
Joona Vuoti   MJU
Veikko Tölli   MI
Ville Tölli   MI
Veli Lesell   MI
ViVo yhteensä (4)

ViPy Viialan Pyry
Elias Lehtonen   MA
Eetu Lehtonen   MB
Aliisa Tuomi   NJU
Eemeli Rautanen   MJ
ViPy yhteensä (4)

VoVi Voikkaan Viesti
Eelis Uotila   MB
Romeo Uotila   MB
VoVi yhteensä (2)

VuVe Vuoksenniskan Vesa
Otto Huuhtanen   MK
Ukko Korhonen   MK
Niko Hynninen   MJU
VuVe yhteensä (3)

YKV Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ninni Mäki-Töyli   NH
Aatu Kärnä   MH
Felix Lammi   MA
Manu Mäki-Töyli   MA
Julius Tammela   MH
Roope Hopiavirta   MH
Elmo Rintamäki   MB
Maya Tammela   NH
Luka Vainionpää   MH
Sofia Kytöharju   NB
Aamu Rintamäki   NK
Aatu Jaakkonen   MK
Miika Kiikeri   MK
Topi Kujala   MK
Aaro Ojala   MK
Hugo Rintamäki   MK
Silja Kamppinen   NJ
Onni Rintamäki   MJ
Tomi Loukola   MJ
YKV yhteensä (19)

YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Otso Syväranta   MH
Torsti Syväranta   MH
Väinö Lehmusvirta   MH
Lenni Ahtonen   MH
Anton Kapiainen   MH
Oskari Lehmusvirta   MA
Eino Mäkipernaa   MH
Emil Soukka   MH
Ahti Syväranta   MH
Michael Tukach   MH
Janrik Härkänen   MH
Jere Kainulainen   MB
Santeri Ojala   MH
Benjamin Raitala   MH
Teo Törnqvist   MH
Onni Ahtonen   MH
Veikka Liljedahl   MH
Dimitrios Menegis   MB
Leo Hyytiäinen   MB
Patrik Johansson   MH
Akseli Ojala   MH
Jiro Härkänen   MH
Matias Arpiainen   MK
Toivo-Elias Jormanainen   MK
Leevi Laine   MK
Lassi Ryhänen   MK
Luka Kajanne   MK
Oskari Pursiainen   MK
Paavo Järvinen   MH
Veeti Kajanne   MJ
Ukko Pakkanen   MJ
Jesper Härkänen   MJ
Felix Kosonen   MJ
Leevi Simojoki   MJ
Aleksi Tuukkala   MJ
Markus Sihtola   MSU
YTK yhteensä (36)
Seuroja yhteensä (68)
Lisenssejä yhteensä (878)