VALMENTAJAT 23.09.2021


Jarkko Ala-Huikku UWW United World Wrestling
Niko Kettunen UWW United World Wrestling
Juha Lappalainen UWW United World Wrestling
Tiina Vainionpää UWW United World Wrestling
Marko Yli-Hannuksela UWW United World Wrestling
Juha Lehti AuPs Auranmaan Painiseura
Olli Tuominen AuPs Auranmaan Painiseura
Hanna Mykkänen HPM Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Mikko Kämäräinen HyPk Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Petteri Syväterä JPI Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Jari Rantala JyPÄ Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät
Mika Honkaniemi Koovee Koovee
Pasi Naurisjoki Koovee Koovee
Jarkko Ruonala KoskRi Koskelankylän Riento
Miska Günther KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Toni Halme KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Jouko Kekkonen KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Ari Klami KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Arttu-Petteri Klami KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Toni Kröger KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Kimmo Käki KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Pasi Laakso KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Juha Palmu KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Timo Viuhko KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Maria Väisänen KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Jüri Mering KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Timo Pirskanen KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Esa Saariaho KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Teemu Saastamoinen KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Ville Lehtikangas KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Ville Pasanen KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Tiina Vainionpää KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Juha Virtanen KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Tiina Ylinen KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Michael Lyyski LaihLu Laihian Luja
Sami Perämäki LakePa Lakeuden Paini
Veli-Pekka Keränen LapinV Lapin Veikot
Marko Korpela LapinV Lapin Veikot
Ariko Miettinen LapinV Lapin Veikot
Otto Saarinen LapinV Lapin Veikot
Pekka Laakkonen LiTai Liperin Taimi
Lasse Turunen LiTai Liperin Taimi
Severi Tuominen OP Oulun Pyrintö
Kari Isokoski LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Lotta Meripaasi LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Päivi Meripaasi LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Sini-Tuulia Raatikainen LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Markku Turunen LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Kalle Vanhala LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Nico Aaltonen PPM Porin Paini-Miehet
Esa Ilkka PPM Porin Paini-Miehet
Mikko Poutanen PPM Porin Paini-Miehet
Rauli Virtanen PPM Porin Paini-Miehet
Juuso Liukko RV Rauman Voimailijat
Riina Liukko RV Rauman Voimailijat
Mikko Peltonen RV Rauman Voimailijat
Sanna Ahopelto PRDTRS Tampere Predators
Linda Uschanoff TaPs Tampereen Painiseura
Jan Tarkkio TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat
Juhani Laiho TWM Turun Voimamiehet
Tomi Pelto-Lampola TWM Turun Voimamiehet
Mika Yli-Hannuksela TWM Turun Voimamiehet
Markus Urpiola VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Tapio Helminen YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Jere Härkänen YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Ville-Petteri Kainulainen YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Jouni Pursiainen YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
     
Valmentajia yhteensä (67)