KILPA- JA HARRASTUSPAINIJAT
28.01.2022


AU Alavuden Urheilijat
Fanni Pentinmäki   NU15
AU yhteensä   (1)

EsU Espoon Urheilijat
Anton Saarelainen   MU09
Patrik Varteva   MU20
Lauri Varteva   MSEN
Santeri Varteva   MSEN
EsU yhteensä   (4)

HWJ Harjun Woima Jyväskylä
Sisu Rantonen   MU12
Otto Luukkonen   MU15
Rita Rantonen   NU15
Sara Rantonen   NU17
Jonni Sarkkinen   MU20U
HWJ yhteensä   (5)

HaHe Haukiputaan Heitto
Atte Suhonen   MU17
Juho Pahikainen   MSENU
Petteri Kukkola   MSENU
HaHe yhteensä   (3)

Haka Helsingin Haka
Liam Incoy   MH09
Topias Järventausta   MH09
Eino Vlasov   MH09
Hilma Alanko   NH09
Felix Hakola   MH09
Oiva Hirsi   MH09
Olavi Lamminen   MH09
Ilmari Lounatmaa Veijola   MH09
Frans Salli   MH09
Olavi Vuorialho   MH09
Minka Helenius   NH12
Arthur Hosia   MH09
Väinö Tikkanen   MH12
Martin Brofeldt   MH09
Alvin Korvenranta   MH09
Julius Nikkinen   MH09
Sivi Rajaniemi   NH09
Aarni Varmola   MH09
Eljas Varmola   MH09
Hugo Hakola   MH09
Victor Hosia   MH09
Hilppa Hulttinen   NH12
Sisu Tonteri   MH09
Oiva Mannerla   MH12
Daniel Helenius   MU12
Vili Hulttinen   MU12
Aaron Kurkinen   MH12
Toivo Pitkänen   MU12
Matias Tervonen   MU12
Theo Mykkänen   MU15
Ilmari Simola   MU15
Pauli Perkiö   MHAR
Santeri Karppinen   MU17
Tino Ojala   MSENU
Haka yhteensä   (34)

HPM Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Oskar Kassinen   MU12
Jasper Rolin   MU12
Fiona Lehtinen   NH12
Aatu Soininen   MU12
Eetu Tammelin   MU12
Eeva Alhonen   NU15
Mauriz Lehtinen   MU15
Henry Niiranen   MU15
Ilona Arpiainen   NU20
Unto Haaslahti   MU20
HPM yhteensä   (10)

HeTa Helsingin Tarmo
Ukko Riehunkangas   MU15
Hugo Riehunkangas   MU17
Markus Geisor   MHAR
HeTa yhteensä   (3)

HyPk Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Rasmus Piilo   MH09
Oscar Piilo   MH09
Ilmari Kalliomaa   MH09
Eeti Alanen   MH09
Luka Euro   MU12
Menni Haapalainen   NU12
Neea Mähönen   NH12
Noora Pöllänen   NU17
Noora Kämäräinen   NU20
HyPk yhteensä   (9)

IK Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Kunto Mäenpää   MU12
Severi Mäenpää   MU17
Lauri Perkka   MU17
Oskari Talala   MU17
Jutta Ala-Ranta   NU20
Ninna Ala-Ranta   NU20
Aapo Viitala   MU20U
Otto Ketonen   MSENU
Aleksi Seppälä   MSENU
Akseli Yli-Hannuksela   MSENU
Matias Lipasti   MSENU
Konsta Mäenpää   MSENU
IK yhteensä   (12)

JPI Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Anna Kataja   NU12
JPI yhteensä   (1)

JVK Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Otto Pääkkönen   MU15
JVK yhteensä   (1)

JäVo Järvenpään Voimailijat
Lucas Asula   MU15
Aida Casalegno   NHAR
Roberta Luostarinen   NHAR
Antti Haanpää   MSENU
Maarit Käkelä   NHAR
JäVo yhteensä   (5)

KaJu Kajaanin Juntta
Ukko Malinen   MU09
KaJu yhteensä   (1)

KarkU Karkkilan Urheilijat
Iina Kuosmanen   NU12
Nea Turpeinen   NU15
KarkU yhteensä   (2)

KI Kemin Into
Vilma Kostamo   NH12
KI yhteensä   (1)

KoKi Kokkolan Kipinä
Anton Järnbäck   MH09
Nuppu Kangas   NH09
Veeti Kivelä   MH09
Isabel Viitanen   NH09
Nooa Hotakainen   MH09
Aino Mäkitalo   NH09
Lenni Peltola   MH09
Lilja Törmänen   NH09
Siiri Hietala   NH09
Väinö Hotakainen   MH09
Alma Jokisalo   NH09
Sofie Järnbäck   NH09
Tarmo Lahtinen   MH09
Jasper Möttönen   MH09
Eetu Pehkonen   MH09
Neeo Rautalin   MH09
Roni Salmela   MH09
Juuli Viitanen   NH09
Viljami Viitanen   MH09
Axel Dahl   MH09
Enni Jokisalo   NH09
Elian Lukkarinen   MH09
Eemi Määttä   MH09
Jesse Pakkala   MH09
Tiitus Torvikoski   MH09
Kiia Hotakainen   NH09
Aaro Joensuu   MH09
Tuomas Kallio-Mannila   MH09
Daniel Parpala   MH09
Nette Pehkonen   NH09
Nova Rautalin   NH09
Benjamin Junttila   MH12
Adele Melender   NH09
Hermanni Mäkelä   MH09
Kaspian Torvikoski   MH09
Aatos Viemerö   MH09
Noomi Wiklund   NH09
Caspher Hägglund   MH12
Joel Storbacka   MH09
Jasper Viitanen   MU09
Manu Indola   MH12
Linnea Junttila   NH12
Eino Rahkola   MU09
Juuso Viitanen   MU09
Edith Arvo   NH12
Jake Forsell   MU12
Joonas Jokela   MH12
Veikko Kallio-Mannila   MH12
Elias Oravala   MH12
Senni Leppälä   NH12
Martti Sia   MU12
Ella Törmänen   NU12
Robin Huhta   MH12
Paavo Koponen   MH12
Aleksi Laine   MH12
Onni Ojatalo   MU12
Leo Pitkänen   MH12
Eeli Salin   MU12
Viljami Törmänen   MU12
Jonathan Hägglund   MU15
Veeti Rauhala   MHAR
Ella Forsell   NU15
Topi Forsell   MU15
Oskari Kallio   MU15
Lauri Sia   MU15
Eero Törmänen   MU15
Kasperi Kallio   MU17
Mari Sia   NHAR
KoKi yhteensä   (68)

Koovee Koovee
Osku Laine   MH12
Veli Makkonen   MH12
Vili Honkaniemi   MU12
Miika Jurkko   MH12
Jaro Karttinen   MU12
Eemeli Alanen   MU12
Jasu Sydänheimo   MU12
Joona Jokila   MU15
Otso Kuusisalo   MHAR
Oliver Alanen   MU15
Nella Honkaniemi   NU17
Antti Tarkkanen   MHAR
Elena Okkonen   NU17
Veeti Purolainen   MU20
Elmer Mattila   MSENU
Artem Shapovalov   MSEN
Roni Purolainen   MSEN
Sakke Purolainen   MSEN
Koovee yhteensä   (18)

Eagles Kotka Eagles Wrestling
Jarno Lähde   MHAR
Eagles yhteensä   (1)

KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Hannu Riisiö   MH09
Vilho Kari   MH12
Vera Lappalainen   NU12
Elmer Lappalainen   MU17
Arttu-Petteri Klami   MSENU
KPM yhteensä   (5)

KoPa Kouvolan Painijat
Roni Nevalainen   MU20
KoPa yhteensä   (1)

KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Noel Kirsi   MH09
Eeli Pehkonen   MH12
Aaro Saijonkari   MH09
Jere Palviainen   MH09
Eemeli Pirskanen   MU09
Väinö Lehtola   MU12
Ukko Kopponen   MU12
Emilio Esqueda   MU12
Emma Saastamoinen   NU12
Eetu Saastamoinen   MU15
Elias Jelekäinen   MHAR
Kalle Korhonen   MU15
Samuli Romakkaniemi   MHAR
Ville Ollikainen   MHAR
Markus Korhonen   MHAR
Sari Saastamoinen   NHAR
Toni Rikkonen   MHAR
KKV yhteensä   (17)

KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Isla Lehtikangas   NH09
Otso Lehtikangas   MU09
Svantte Ala-Honkola   MHAR
Timo Järvinen   MU17
Sanni Sarkkinen   NU20
Tuukka Peltokangas   MU20U
Anssi Järvinen   MU20
Taru Vainionpää   NSENU
Vanhentunut kertalisenssi   MKEV
KuKu yhteensä   (9)

KuRy Kurun Ryhti
Aleksandr Ahonen   MU15
KuRy yhteensä   (1)

LA Lahden Ahkera
Aleksanteri Kougappi   MH09
Inka Mälkönen   NU12
Miko Elkala   MU20
Arvi Savolainen   MSENU
LA yhteensä   (4)

LaihLu Laihian Luja
Matias Onnenlehto   MU15
Elias Lyyski   MU17
Jedi Lönn   MU20U
LaihLu yhteensä   (3)

LaLu Lapin Lukko
Renne Seppänen   MU12
Jimi Jussila   MU15
Xuxu Pyykkö   MU15
Otto Malinen   MU20
LaLu yhteensä   (4)

LapinV Lapin Veikot
Aleksanteri Miettinen   MH09
Joonatan Rautava   MH09
Alvar Tepsa   MH09
Aatos Salonen   MH09
Elmeri Miettinen   MH09
Ossi Saarinen   MH09
Kuutti Toivonen   MH12
Emilia Miettinen   NU12
Riku Luiro   MH12
Kasperi Miettinen   MU12
Heli Luiro   NHAR
LapinV yhteensä   (11)

LrTU Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat
Alissa Kotchkina   NH09
Diana Kotchkina   NU09
Roland Lisitsin   MU09
Taavi Naumanen   MH09
Eevert Salmi   MU09
Aaro Juhola   MU12
Vili Luukkonen   MH12
Saifullah Tebojev   MU15
Topias Laukkanen   MU15
Vilho Näivä   MU15
Rahim Tebojev   MU17
Veikka Laukkanen   MHAR
LrTU yhteensä   (12)

Virkiä Lapuan Virkiä
Mikko Peltokangas   MSENU
Virkiä yhteensä   (1)

LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Jaakko Vanhala   MH09
Laura Vanhala   NHAR
LNM yhteensä   (2)

MuVo Muhoksen Voitto
Emma Tihinen   NU09
Elias Tihinen   MU12
Milja Tihinen   NU12
MuVo yhteensä   (3)

MuRi Mukkulan Riento
Jouko Kantoluoto   MU15
Sami Kantoluoto   MU15
Daniel Liedes   MU15
Otso Ojanen   MU17
Otso Lehtonen   MU17
Onni Mäki   MU17
MuRi yhteensä   (6)

PYRY Nokian Pyry
Manu Rask   MH12
Olli Kaisla   MH12
Hugo Palo-oja   MH09
Alpo Kauppila   MH12
Ilona Lohi   NH12
Tuukka Niemi   MU12
Casper Nkwenti Fangmbeng   MH12
Niila Sulander   MH12
Joel Hennola   MH12
Johannes Heinonen   MH12
Liisa Lohi   NH12
Pyry Riitahaara   MH12
Roni Aho   MU15
Elmo Härkönen   MHAR
Joona Tervonen   MHAR
Aaro Hennola   MHAR
Anton Hennola   MHAR
Maija Lehto   NU15
Leo Lohi   MHAR
Aaro Metsälä   MU15
Marcus Partanen   MHAR
Mico Partanen   MHAR
Esa Lohi   MU20
Risto Pajunen   MHAR
PYRY yhteensä   (24)

NJ Nurmon Jymy
Jalmari Mäenpää   MH12
Lari Ojanperä   MH12
Roni Ojanperä   MH12
Elia Yli-Soini   MH12
Rasmus Orell   MU12
Arttu Raninen   MH12
Eemi Yli-Soini   MH12
Lotta Ojanperä   NU12
Miska Rajamäki   MH12
Vanhentunut kertalisenssi   MKEV
NJ yhteensä   (10)

PeKi Perhon Kiri
Aatu Karjalainen   MU17
Onni Mäkelä   MU20U
PeKi yhteensä   (2)

PeTo Peräseinäjoen Toive
Markus Ahtiainen   MSEN
PeTo yhteensä   (1)

PopI Popinniemen Isku
Tomi Eronen   MSEN
PopI yhteensä   (1)

PPM Porin Paini-Miehet
Toivo Lyly   MH09
Joona Kaari   MH12
Onni Lindberg   MH09
Nooa Passilahti   MH09
Vihtori Vettenranta   MH09
Elmeri Rosenqvist   MH09
Miro Koivisto   MH12
Ebba Vettenranta   NH12
Inka Tomula   NU12
Eino Rosenqvist   MHAR
Lotta Vettenranta   NU20
PPM yhteensä   (11)

PoWe Porvoon Weikot
Elmeri Parkko   MU09
Valtteri Parkko   MU12
Eelis Hilkamo   MU15
Nestori Hirvonen   MHAR
Kasperi Kauhanen   MU20U
PoWe yhteensä   (5)

RVM Raision Voimamiehet
Elmo Kuorilehto   MU15
Artturi Kotilainen   MU17
Miro Leinonen   MU17
RVM yhteensä   (3)

RV Rauman Voimailijat
Aleksandra Pihala   NH09
Mauri Salo   MH09
Jona Kauppila   MH09
Eino Lepistö   MH09
Oiva Väli-Mattila   MH09
Eetu Heikkilä   MH12
Nels Fjodorov   MH12
Valtter Marjanen   MH12
Alex Haikonen   MH12
Aapo Lepistö   MH12
Einari Vuorela   MHAR
RV yhteensä   (11)

SPM Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Joni Komppa   MSENU
Jenna Hemiä   NSENU
SPM yhteensä   (2)

PRDTRS Tampere Predators
Elmi Väänänen   NH09
Ensio Väänänen   MH09
Maija Uschanoff   NH12
Enzo Väisänen   MU12
Minni Haukilahti   NH12
Ekku Tarkkio   MU15
Eemil Haukilahti   MU15
Vikke Tarkkio   MU17
PRDTRS yhteensä   (8)

TaPs Tampereen Painiseura
Leo Kannisto   MH12
Eemi Lepaus   MH12
Joona Veittikoski   MH12
Arttu Leponen   MU09
Eetu Leuku   MH12
Eetu Parviainen   MH12
Miro Pohjanen   MH12
Seela Saarinen   NH12
Ilmari Hiedanniemi   MU12
Ilari Kulmala   MH12
Kerttu Uschanoff   NU15
Luka Sarkki   MHAR
TaPs yhteensä   (12)

ToPs Tornion Painiseura
Rafael Köpman   MU12
ToPs yhteensä   (1)

TWM Turun Voimamiehet
Leo Marjamäki   MH09
Ali Arslan   MH12
Urho Dietrich   MH09
Lenni Halminen   MH09
Julius Ilves   MH09
Oskari Jantunen   MH12
Eino Karppi   MH09
Nestori Laine   MH12
Erik Salminen   MH09
Otso Takatupa   MH12
Mikael Viljanen   MH09
Ilari Harmonen   MH09
Akseli Mäenpää   MH12
Osmo Smith   MH12
Joni Isberg   MH12
Pietari Jokiharju   MU09
Otava Kuuskoski   MH09
Retu Rantanen   MH12
Valtteri Räisänen   MH12
Oliver Savander   MH09
Luca Lähdelehto   MU12
Peetu Oksanen   MU12
Helmi Rantanen   NH12
Remu Rantanen   MU12
Robert Auvinen   MH12
Atte Jokiharju   MU12
Joona Kause   MU12
Jaakko Jokinen   MH12
Urho Laine   MU12
Aatos Pelto-Lampola   MU12
Tomas Suuronen   MH12
Toivo Vairinen   MU12
Oskari Lusenius   MU15
Lenni Yli-Hannuksela   MHAR
Jerry Kallio   MU15
Onni Vairinen   MU15
Roope Rusi   MU17
TWM yhteensä   (37)

VaaKu Vaajakosken Kuohu
Riku Suhonen   MU20
Iiro Piippo   MSEN
VaaKu yhteensä   (2)

VaaTo Vaasan Toverit
Meri-Li Vallin   NU12
Lykke Lahtinen   NU12
Helle Vallin   NU12
Vilja Vallin   NU15
Lotte Lahtinen   NU15
VaaTo yhteensä   (5)

VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Mikaela Vesterholm   NU15
Selma Pihlaja   NU15
Sebastian Åbrant   MU15
Nestori Mannila   MU20U
Waltteri Latvala   MSEN
VVV yhteensä   (5)

VaSa Vantaan Sampo
Herman Olava   MU12
Oskar Olava   MU12
Kaius Juusela   MU15
Teo Laitila   MU20U
VaSa yhteensä   (4)

ViVo Vieskan Voima
Joona Vuoti   MSEN
Ville Tölli   MHAR
ViVo yhteensä   (2)

ViPy Viialan Pyry
Aliisa Tuomi   NU20
ViPy yhteensä   (1)

VuVe Vuoksenniskan Vesa
Niko Hynninen   MU20U
VuVe yhteensä   (1)

YKV Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Eeva Alakarhu   NH09
Matias Parvi   MH09
Elmo Rintamäki   MU12
Aamu Rintamäki   NU15
Topi Kujala   MU17
Onni Rintamäki   MU20U
Tomi Loukola   MHAR
YKV yhteensä   (7)

YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Kristian Pellinen   MH09
Jere Kainulainen   MU12
Matias Arpiainen   MU15
Toivo-Elias Jormanainen   MU15
Lassi Ryhänen   MU15
Luka Kajanne   MU17
Oskari Pursiainen   MU17
Veeti Kajanne   MU17
Ukko Pakkanen   MU17
Jesper Härkänen   MU20
Leevi Simojoki   MU20
Aleksi Tuukkala   MU20
Markus Sihtola   MSEN
YTK yhteensä   (13)
Seuroja yhteensä   (55)
Lisenssejä yhteensä   (426)