KILPA- JA HARRASTUSPAINIJAT
02.07.2022


AU Alavuden Urheilijat
Renny Hietaniemi   MH09
Ukko Hietakangas   MH09
Tuomas Mattila   MH09
Feetu Luuri   MH09
Erik Tanila   MH09
Aarni Kivistö   MU12
Juho Mattila   MU12
Jiri Saarela   MU12
Onni Paajanen   MU12
Roni Rantala   MU12
Eemeli Eklund   MU15
Anton Helenius   MU15
Leevi Kesäniemi   MU15
Matias Paajanen   MU15
Viljami Mäntylä   MU15
Fanni Pentinmäki   NU15
Elmeri Mäntylä   MU17
Arnas Samuilis   MU17
Dovydas Samuilis   MU17
AU yhteensä   (19)

AuPs Auranmaan Painiseura
Mico Laine   MH12
Emran Nordling   MH09
Otso Ranki   MU09
Eliel Wahlroos   MH09
Hermanni Nurmi   MU12
Ukko Ranki   MU12
Pekka Sisso   MU12
Leo Toivonen   MH12
Onni Suomi   MU12
Joel Järvinen   MU15
Leevi Lehti   MU15
AuPs yhteensä   (11)

EsU Espoon Urheilijat
Erkka Paalanen   MH09
Eero Juuti   MU09
Elmo Korhonen   MU09
Juho Malmari   MH09
Tuomas Moisanen   MH12
Rasmus Mäkinen   MH09
Eelis Paalanen   MH09
Anton Saarelainen   MU09
Aino Setälä   NH12
Vilho Karjula   MU12
Aatos Moisanen   MH12
Emil Inkeröinen   MU12
Oscar Malmari   MU17
Patrik Varteva   MU20U
Lauri Varteva   MSEN
Santeri Varteva   MSEN
EsU yhteensä   (16)

HWJ Harjun Woima Jyväskylä
Niila Penttinen   MU12
Eeli Turpeinen   MU12
Alisa Hänninen   NU12
Sisu Rantonen   MU12
Eemeli Puurunen   MU12
Elmeri Hyvönen   MU15
Otto Luukkonen   MU15
Inka-Julia Rautiainen   NU15
Ramin Yousefi   MU15
Rita Rantonen   NU15U
Onni Silvennoinen   MU15
Taisto Riutta-aho   MU15U
Sara Rantonen   NU17U
Jonni Sarkkinen   MU20U
HWJ yhteensä   (14)

HaHe Haukiputaan Heitto
Alina Kautto   NU12
Sofia Väyrynen   NU12
Iida-Maria Isokoski   NU12
Antti Väyrynen   MU12
Santtu Erkkilä   MU12
Roope Isokoski   MU12
Eeli Ojala   MU15
Janna Pahikainen   NU15
Akseli Räihä   MU17
Atte Suhonen   MU17U
Juho Pahikainen   MSENU
Petteri Kukkola   MSENU
HaHe yhteensä   (12)

HI Heinolan Isku
Aino Hannula   NH09
Robin Puolakka   MU09
Aretas Kuraitis   MU09
Aapo Raatikainen   MU09
Maarek Mitt   MH09
Roope Saarinen   MU09
Miron Issajev   MU12
Martin Kukkonen   MU12
Viljo Nykänen   MU15
Jasper Hannula   MU15
Niilo Nurminen   MU15
HI yhteensä   (11)

Haka Helsingin Haka
Liam Incoy   MH09
Topias Järventausta   MH09
Mortti Tonteri   MH09
Eino Vlasov   MH09
Hilma Alanko   NH09
Felix Hakola   MH09
Oiva Hirsi   MH09
Eeli Hovi   MH09
Olavi Lamminen   MH09
Ilmari Lounatmaa Veijola   MH09
Emil Mikkola   MH09
Samuel Tanskanen   MH09
Rasmus Kymäläinen   MH09
Aapeli Lahdenperä   MH09
Eemil Niemelä   MH09
Olavi Nousiainen   MH09
Frans Salli   MH09
Olavi Vuorialho   MH09
Roope Clarke   MH12
Minka Helenius   NH12
Arthur Hosia   MH09
Philémon Pietola   MH09
Mikael Tanskanen   MH09
Valtteri Tervonen   MH12
Väinö Tikkanen   MH12
Martin Brofeldt   MH09
Alvin Korvenranta   MH09
Benjamin Kopra   MH09
Evert Koivula   MH12
Eetu Limnell   MH09
Leon Musawi   MU09
Julius Nikkinen   MH09
Sivi Rajaniemi   NH09
Lasse Törhönen   MH09
Aarni Varmola   MH09
Eljas Varmola   MH09
Hugo Hakola   MU09
Victor Hosia   MH09
Hilppa Hulttinen   NU09
Shania Kangaslaakso   NU09
Konsta Kymäläinen   MH09
Sisu Tonteri   MH09
Viljo Toikka   MH09
Oiva Mannerla   MH12
Max Mikkola   MU09
William Piippo   MU09
Otto Rajamäki   MU09
Viktors Celmins   MH12
Daniel Helenius   MU12
Vili Hulttinen   MU12
Freddie Korpi   MH12
Aaron Kurkinen   MH12
Lionel Martelin   MU12
Dario Mikel   MH12
Toivo Pitkänen   MU12
Oskar Rajamäki   MU12
Lasse Toikka   MH12
Uljas Antolainen   MH12
Matias Tervonen   MU12
Hugo Alve   MU15
Kasper Koivisto   MHAR
Theo Mykkänen   MU15
Emil Sarpo   MU15
Ilmari Simola   MU15
Pauli Perkiö   MU17U
Santeri Karppinen   MU17U
Tino Ojala   MSENU
Toni Ojala   MSEN
Ville Lahdenperä   MHAR
Roni Saaranen   MHAR
Haka yhteensä   (70)

HPM Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Julius Haukka   MH09
Elmeri Hyytiäinen   MH09
Albert Koivurinne   MH09
Eero Makkonen   MH09
Oliver Pirtinaho   MH09
Oiva Saariaho   MH09
Jaakko Scheinin   MH09
Eino Haavisto   MH09
Valtteri Herranen   MH09
Aku Koskelainen   MH09
Otso Liljelund   MH09
Kaisa Meriläinen   NH09
Tim Paasonen   MH09
Alina Soisalo   NH09
Jaakko Kristola   MH09
Jasper Ranki   MH09
Hannes Sannik   MH09
Emma Valpas   NH09
Miika Valtonen   MH09
Vincent Aalto   MH09
Nur Abbassoy   NH09
Alvar Juola   MH09
Valo Kurru   MH09
Max Rouichi   MH09
Aaron Salonen   MH09
Thomas Hakola   MH09
Danny Kainulainen   MH09
Lassi Kaskinen   MH09
Olavi Lynch   MH09
Aaro Niemelä   MH09
Oscar Pernaa   MH09
Hugo Pylkkänen   MH09
Alex Rouichi   MH09
Alvar Talvensaari   MH09
Umar Albakov   MU09
Noah Hartwall   MH09
Hilla Kilappa   NH12
Artur Lisitsa   MU09
Vlad Litvinov   MH09
Miska Markkula   MH09
Teo Paasonen   MH09
Jerry Rolin   MU09
Albarra Tsitskiev   MU09
Zahar Zakariadze   MH09
Thomas Gerrits   MH09
Abdul Kartoev   MU09
Elias Kemppinen   MU09
Saifullah Kushtov   MU09
Adam Mestoev   MU09
Hemn Mohammad Yaba   MH09
Linus Pernaa   MH09
Tuukka Pennanen   MH09
Hugo Prami   MH09
Väinö Pyykkönen   MH12
Arttu Reinikainen   MH12
Daniel von Boehm   MH09
Jun Winberg   MH09
Baqi Abbassoy   MU12
Samuli Arpiainen   MU12
Tristan Inciarte Villaverde   MU12
Oskar Kassinen   MU12
Maximus Purmonen   MU12
Julius Rissanen   MU12
Jasper Rolin   MU12
Eero Sillanpää   MH12
Bilal Umarova   MU12
Emirhan Albayrak   MU12
Abdul-Malik Demelkhanov   MU12
Deni Gelogaev   MU12
Beni Grönfors   MU12
Kaarel Jarosenko   MH12
Melissa Kuus   NU12
Tuure Kuhmonen   MH12
Fiona Lehtinen   NH12
Dzhabrail Meserbiev   MU12
Jare Mustonen   MH12
Anton Reinikainen   MU12
Otto Salo   MH12
Aatu Soininen   MU12
Eetu Tammelin   MU12
Lenni Teperi   MH12
Noa Telenius   MU12
Eelis Valjakka   MH12
Surä Abbassoy   NU12
Amin Alexanov   MU12
Tahir Albayrak   MU12
Dzhamalbek Dzhanbekov   MU12
Junas Eljurkaev   MU12
Abdul-Malik Kushtov   MU12
Aleksei Lisitsa   MU12
Malik Mestoev   MU12
Erika Purmonen   NU12
Abdulla Tsitskiev   MU12
Anton Zaychenko   MU12
Davyd Bryndzia   MU15
Paloma Grönfors   NU15
Nikita Jakovlev   MU15
Daniil Korotkov   MU15
Adam Meserbiev   MU15
Muhamed Nalgiev   MU15
Hugo Tursman   MU15
Platon Yastrebov   MU15
Dalgat Abdulbutaev   MU15
Eeva Alhonen   NU15
Andrii Feoktistov   MU15
Fidel Keshikbaev   MU15
Onni Lahikainen   MU15U
Mauriz Lehtinen   MU15
Henry Niiranen   MU15
Tuisku Siukonen   NU15
Laura Talvensaari   NU15
Joona Junnila   MU15U
Aino Kuitunen   NU15
Ali Al-Azawi   MHAR
Shokrullah Hussaini   MU17
Mushtaba Ismaili   MU17
Toivo Kolehmainen   MU17
Ruslan Vartiaynen   MU17
Ilona Arpiainen   NU20
Unto Haaslahti   MU20
Nikolai Huttunen   MU20
Akseli Erkkola   MU20U
Said Hosseini   MSENU
Niklas Hämäläinen   MHAR
Magomed Abdulbutaev   MSEN
Hanna Mykkänen   NSEN
Meea Salmela   NHAR
Niko Finne   MHAR
Ilkka Lehmusvirta   MHAR
Ilkka Uhlbäck   MVET
HPM yhteensä   (130)

HeTa Helsingin Tarmo
Niilo Vuorio   MH12
Olavi Vuorio   MH12
Bastian Bärlund   MH12
Leo Hakana   MU12
Ukko Riehunkangas   MU15U
Hugo Riehunkangas   MU17U
Veikko Röyskö   MSEN
Markus Geisor   MHAR
Osniel Valdes Silverio   MSEN
Jukka Korhonen   MHAR
HeTa yhteensä   (10)

HyPk Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Rasmus Piilo   MH09
Eemeli Andersson   MU09
Aleksi Ahonen   MU09
Jarkos Ewerts   MU09
Oscar Piilo   MH09
Pinja Pitkänen   NH09
Ilmari Kalliomaa   MH09
Eeti Alanen   MU09
Kaius Laaksonen   MU09
Huuko Pasanen   MU09
Jimi Pitkänen   MH09
Luka Euro   MU12
Menni Haapalainen   NU12
Ville-Kalle Kuisma   MU12
Helmi Haapalainen   NU12
Neea Mähönen   NU12
Daniel Nadtochii   MU15
Maija Kuisma   NU15
Antton Jyrkkänen   MU17
Noora Pöllänen   NU17U
Noora Kämäräinen   NU20
Joni Haapalainen   MHAR
HyPk yhteensä   (22)

IK Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Elda Haapala   NH12
Pinja Takala   NU09
Jare Keski-Jaskari   MH09
Iivari Palo   MH12
Aino Railio   NH12
Paavo Varismäki   MH09
Johannes Ålander   MH09
Oskari Kukkonen   MH09
Aleksi Aro   MU12
Reima Kuntola   MU12
Juhani Takala   MU12
Artturi Kohtala   MU12
Tuukka Koskela   MU12
Antti-Jussi Pelkonen   MU12
Topias Pienimäki   MU12
Siiri Talja   NU12
Arsi Vaaranmaa   MU12
Oliver Anttila   MU12
Kunto Mäenpää   MU12
Paavo Mäkelä   MU12
Juho Takala   MU12
Veikko Vaaranmaa   MU12
Otso Yli-Hannuksela   MU12
Tommi Juupaluoma   MU15
Veeti Katajamäki   MU15
Senja Niemi   NU15
Teemu Norrgård   MU15
Daniela Pekkanen   NHAR
Senja Rasku   NU15
Urho Västi   MU15
Juuso Takala   MU15
Severi Mäenpää   MU17
Lauri Perkka   MU17U
Oskari Talala   MU17U
Jutta Ala-Ranta   NU20U
Ninna Ala-Ranta   NU20U
Aapo Viitala   MU20U
Otto Ketonen   MSENU
Aleksi Seppälä   MSENU
Akseli Yli-Hannuksela   MSENU
Matias Lipasti   MSENU
Konsta Mäenpää   MSENU
Vanhentunut kertalisenssi   MKEV
IK yhteensä   (43)

JPI Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Anna Kataja   NU12
Akseli Ojala   MU15
Jesse Saarinen   MU15
JPI yhteensä   (3)

JVK Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Neela Piiroinen   NH09
Ben Sandberg   MU09
Miska Oinonen   MU12
Lenni Piiroinen   MU12
Elmeri Behm   MU15
Matvej Vaisman   MU15
Otto Pääkkönen   MU15
JVK yhteensä   (7)

JyPÄ Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät
Pinja Vienola   NU12
Jaakko Huurre   MU12
Max Nieminen   MU12
Venla Vienola   NU12
Halgord Ahmadi   MU15
JyPÄ yhteensä   (5)

JäVo Järvenpään Voimailijat
Vanessa Kotilainen   NU09
Elina Kangasniemi   NU09
Jesse Hakala   MU12
Oiva Ilmolahti   MU12
Viljami Kotilainen   MU12
Oiva Susi   MU12
Viljo Takala   MU12
Paul Walldén   MU12
Ilkka Kangasniemi   MU12
Rosanda Luostarinen   NU12
Vilma Rajanen   NU12
Lucas Asula   MU15
Verneri Kotilainen   MU15
Roel Luostarinen   MU15
Urho Susi   MU15
Viljami Walldén   MU15
Anni Hanhineva   NU15
Daniel Jasnov   MU15
Eemil Walldén   MU15
Janna Hakala   NU17U
Jussi Kangasniemi   MU17
Aida Casalegno   NHAR
Joona Hakola   MU20
Antti Kangasniemi   MU20
Roberta Luostarinen   NU20U
Antti Haanpää   MSENU
Vanhentunut kertalisenssi   MKEV
Maarit Käkelä   NHAR
JäVo yhteensä   (28)

KaJu Kajaanin Juntta
Renne Huovinen   MU09
Aato Kärkkäinen   MU09
Ukko Malinen   MU09
Taavi Kärkkäinen   MU12
Aapeli Peltoniemi   MU12
Aukusti Peltoniemi   MU12
Erik Petrov   MU12
Joonatan Palokoski   MU12
Veikka Kärkkäinen   MU15
Veeti Passi   MU15
Marjaana Gardniya   NU17U
Veetu Peltoniemi   MU17U
Veikko-Olavi Pääkkönen   MU17
KaJu yhteensä   (13)

KankU Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Veeti Kivinen   MU17
René Savolainen   MU17
KankU yhteensä   (2)

KarkU Karkkilan Urheilijat
Lucas Tirkkonen   MU09
Iina Kuosmanen   NU12
Rianna Tirkkonen   NU12
Nea Turpeinen   NU15
Mea Laakso   NU20
Laura Turpeinen   NU20
KarkU yhteensä   (6)

KvaPM Kauhavan Painimiehet
Eeva Alakarhu   NH09
Vilma Saarikoski   NU09
Oliver Alanen   MU09
Eetu Koivula   MU09
Roope Matikainen   MU12
Konsta Hirvelä   MU12
Miska Renko   MU12
Leevi Nisula   MU17
KvaPM yhteensä   (8)

KI Kemin Into
Anna Pakanen   NU09
Mauno Niemelä   MU09
Alex Aurala   MU09
Aksel Grönlund   MU09
Amalia Koivupalo   NU12
Vilma Kostamo   NU12
Janika Pakanen   NU15
Aatu Kesti   MU15
Matias Maijala   MU15U
Kalle Pakanen   MU15
Roni Thomasson   MU15
Riku Joutsijärvi   MU17
KI yhteensä   (12)

KirkU Kirkkonummen Urheilijat
Sampo Kotilainen   MH12
Daniel Nevala   MH12
Aapo Ylä-Kojola   MH12
Lauri Kiuru   MH12
Valtteri Kotilainen   MH12
Aaro Laaninen   MH12
Aleksi Larjava   MH12
Leevi Törnroos   MH12
Elvin Glad-Schreven   MH12
Yakup Järvenpää   MH12
Atte Läheaho   MH12
Niklas Tuominen   MH12
Elias Laine   MH12
Baian-Tihomir Georgiev   MHAR
Joel Haarasilta   MHAR
Juuso Unkeri   MHAR
KirkU yhteensä   (16)

KoKi Kokkolan Kipinä
Anton Järnbäck   MH09
Nuppu Kangas   NH09
Veeti Kivelä   MH09
Janni Taipalharju   NH09
Isabel Viitanen   NH09
Nooa Hotakainen   MH09
Aino Mäkitalo   NH09
Lenni Peltola   MH09
Lilja Törmänen   NH09
Siiri Hietala   NH09
Väinö Hotakainen   MH09
Alma Jokisalo   NH09
Sofie Järnbäck   NH09
Tarmo Lahtinen   MH09
Jasper Möttönen   MH09
Eetu Pehkonen   MH09
Neeo Rautalin   MH09
Roni Salmela   MH09
Juuli Viitanen   NH09
Viljami Viitanen   MH09
Axel Dahl   MH09
Enni Jokisalo   NH09
Lauri Laine   MH09
Elian Lukkarinen   MH09
Eemi Määttä   MH09
Jesse Pakkala   MH09
Tiitus Torvikoski   MH09
Kiia Hotakainen   NH09
Aaro Joensuu   MH09
Tuomas Kallio-Mannila   MH09
Daniel Parpala   MH09
Nette Pehkonen   NH09
Nova Rautalin   NH09
Benjamin Junttila   MH12
Adele Melender   NH09
Hermanni Mäkelä   MH09
Santeri Salminen   MH12
Kaspian Torvikoski   MH09
Aatos Viemerö   MH09
Noomi Wiklund   NH09
Caspher Hägglund   MU09
Kaapo Kuusinen   MU09
Väinö Myllymäki   MH09
Aatu Penttinen   MH09
Joel Storbacka   MH09
Jasper Viitanen   MU09
Manu Indola   MH12
Linnea Junttila   NH12
Dominik Lokin   MU09
Eino Rahkola   MU09
Juuso Viitanen   MU09
Edith Arvo   NU12
Jake Forsell   MU12
Joonas Jokela   MH12
Veikko Kallio-Mannila   MU12
Elias Oravala   MH12
Senni Leppälä   NH12
Martti Sia   MU12
Ella Törmänen   NU12
Robin Huhta   MH12
Paavo Koponen   MH12
Aleksi Laine   MH12
Onni Ojatalo   MU12
Leo Pitkänen   MH12
Eeli Salin   MU12
Veeti Syrjälä   MU12
Viljami Törmänen   MU12
Eeli Vainio   MU12
Jonathan Hägglund   MU15
Veeti Rauhala   MHAR
Ella Forsell   NU15
Topi Forsell   MU15
Oskari Kallio   MU15
Lauri Sia   MU15
Eero Törmänen   MU15
Kasperi Kallio   MU17
Mari Sia   NHAR
KoKi yhteensä   (77)

Koovee Koovee
Osku Laine   MH12
Veli Makkonen   MH12
Vili Honkaniemi   MU12
Miika Jurkko   MH12
Jaro Karttinen   MU12
Arvo Ketonen   MU12
Arlo Siren   MH12
Selim Vellacott   MU12
Eemeli Alanen   MU12
Jasu Sydänheimo   MU12
Antonio Helminen   MU15
Waltteri Heiskanen   MU15
Joona Jokila   MU15
Jalo Ketonen   MU15
Otso Kuusisalo   MHAR
Leo Säynäjoki   MU15
Mauno Kaura   MU15
Alvar Saramäki   MU15
Oliver Alanen   MU15
Alexander Saramäki   MU15
Nella Honkaniemi   NU17U
Antti Tarkkanen   MHAR
Niklas Lehtonen   MU17
Elena Okkonen   NU17U
Veeti Purolainen   MU20
Vanhentunut kertalisenssi   MKEV
Elmer Mattila   MSENU
Artem Shapovalov   MSENU
Roni Purolainen   MSENU
Sakke Purolainen   MSEN
Mirko Asell   MSEN
Koovee yhteensä   (31)

KoskRi Koskelankylän Riento
Avgustin Väänänen   MH12
KoskRi yhteensä   (1)

Eagles Kotka Eagles Wrestling
Gabriel Pitkänen   MH12
Jarno Lähde   MHAR
Eagles yhteensä   (2)

KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Iivo Huomo   MH09
Jaakko Airikka   MH09
Roni Lehtinen   MH09
Jere Metsola   MH09
Leon Andersson   MH09
Daniel Hämäläinen   MH09
Jori Kujala   MH09
Eino Pylvänäinen   MH09
Peetu Ruokonen   MH09
Noel Setälä   MH09
Kasper Vehmas   MH09
Joonatan Raatikainen   MH09
Hannu Riisiö   MH09
Viljo Savolainen   MH09
Eelis Hämäläinen   MH12
Emil Väisänen   MH12
Jymy Hagberg   MH12
Vilho Kari   MH12
Eino Peri   MH12
Vili-Matti Vuorela   MH12
Elias Järvinen   MH12
Juuso Kolppo   MU12
Emil Lindholm   MH12
Sauli Penttilä   MH12
Elias Puolokainen   MU12
Mika Kyllenen   MU12
Aku Lautala   MH12
Vera Lappalainen   NU12
Elmo Puhakka   MH12
Niilo Seppä   MH12
Viljami Laakso   MU15
Jere Mononen   MU15
Elmer Lappalainen   MU17U
Veeti Laakso   MU20
Arttu-Petteri Klami   MSENU
KPM yhteensä   (35)

KoPa Kouvolan Painijat
Ronja Nevalainen   NU17
Roni Nevalainen   MU20U
KoPa yhteensä   (2)

KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Iida Perkiö   NH09
Erkka-Pekka Seppänen   MH09
Aleksi Perkiö   MH09
Jimi Ruuska   MH09
Samuel Annanpalo   MH09
Veera Kuokkanen   NH09
Joel Ruotsalainen   MH09
Elli-Noora Seppänen   NH09
Dania Annanpalo   NH09
Noel Laakkonen   MH09
Aapo Pyhäluoto   MH09
Jalo Tuunainen   MH09
Noel Kirsi   MH09
Eeli Pehkonen   MH12
Aaro Saijonkari   MH09
Väinö Saukkoriipi   MH09
Miron Vasilev   MH09
Iiro Fingerroos   MH09
Osmo Hakomäki   MU09
Väinö Heikkilä   MH09
Vilho Kemiläinen   MH12
Leo Kolmakow   MH09
Esa Niskanen   MU09
Jere Palviainen   MH09
Eemeli Pirskanen   MU09
Jade Ruuska   NH09
Timofei Shilykovskii   MH09
Olavi Suomalainen   MU09
Robert Tamminen   MH12
Naomi Annanpalo   NH12
Väinö Lehtola   MU12
Ukko Kopponen   MU12
Weikka Miettinen   MH12
Werner Minkkinen   MH12
Emilio Esqueda   MU12
Miikka Lohtaja   MU12
Emma Saastamoinen   NU12
Lenni Koistinen   MHAR
Eetu Saastamoinen   MU15
Elias Jelekäinen   MHAR
Kalle Korhonen   MU15
Samuli Romakkaniemi   MU15
Wille Miettinen   MU15
Juha-Matti Voutilainen   MHAR
Markus Ylkänen   MHAR
Jukka Parviainen   MHAR
Anssi Tilli   MHAR
Teija Tilli   NHAR
Antti Tyni   MHAR
Jari Kuokkanen   MHAR
Ville Ollikainen   MHAR
Markus Korhonen   MHAR
Sari Saastamoinen   NHAR
Toni Rikkonen   MHAR
Jüri Mering   MVET
Erkka Niskanen   MHAR
Hannu Hyvönen   MHAR
KKV yhteensä   (57)

KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Isla Lehtikangas   NH09
Petrus Heikinmäki   MH12
Iivo Jaatinen   MU09
Miki Vuorinen   MU09
Otto Suomela   MH09
Eeti Jaatinen   MU09
Otso Lehtikangas   MU09
Lauri Penttilä   MH12
Peetro Piironen   MH12
Eemil Vesteri   MU09
Samu Vuorinen   MU09
Roope Välimäki   MH09
Jenny Lehto   NH12
Alma Salimäki   NH12
Edwin Rantala   MU12
Aatu Lehto   MH12
Aapo Koivulahti   MU15
Svantte Ala-Honkola   MHAR
Timo Järvinen   MU17
Sanni Sarkkinen   NU20
Tuukka Peltokangas   MU20U
Anssi Järvinen   MU20
Taru Vainionpää   NSENU
Vanhentunut kertalisenssi   MKEV
KuKu yhteensä   (24)

KuRy Kurun Ryhti
Hugo Petäjäniemi   MH09
Kasmir Ilomäki   MH12
Antton Petäjäniemi   MH09
Sulo Perälä   MH12
Niilo Sivula   MH12
Paavo Kivimäki   MH12
Jasper Nurmi   MU09
Leo Sivula   MH12
Matti Perälä   MH12
Ilmari Toivio   MH12
Juho Niemi   MU12
Aaro Vahantapohja   MU12
Viljami Räisänen   MU15
Aleksandr Ahonen   MU15
Jesse Nurmi   MHAR
Onni Sivula   MU15
KuRy yhteensä   (16)

KyVo Kyrön Voima
Mika Ahola   MH12
Leo Vaissalo   MH12
KyVo yhteensä   (2)

LA Lahden Ahkera
Heimo Mäkinen   MH09
Aleksanteri Kougappi   MH09
Liam Sassi   MH12
Iisa Fågel   NH09
Roope Mesiäinen   MH09
Vilho Parviainen   MH09
Kalle Koskela   MH12
Mikael Mattila   MH09
Sami Nissinen   MH09
Alexander Nováky   MH12
Miko Tervo   MH12
Eino Eskola   MU09
Daniel Hjelt   MH09
Vertti Mesiäinen   MH09
Eero Niskanen   MH12
Savielii Plaksa   MU12
Jussi Poikela   MH12
Perttu Niemi   MU12
Antoni Pak   MU12
Aapo Sahamies   MU12
Alvari Grönstrand   MU12
Aapo Mattila   MU12
Urho Malkamäki   MU12
Inka Mälkönen   NU12
Otto Toivonen   MH12
Jere Virta   MU15
Aarni Eresmaa   MHAR
Santeri Harjula   MHAR
Otso Malkamäki   MHAR
Hlib Plaksa   MU17
Topias Salmensuu   MHAR
Miko Elkala   MU20U
Jere Heinonen   MU20U
Arvi Savolainen   MSENU
Miika Hämäläinen   MHAR
Timo Laatunen   MHAR
LA yhteensä   (36)

LaihLu Laihian Luja
Otto Jokipii   MU09
Miska Ketonen   MU09
Viljo Riihioja   MU09
Niilas Saukko   MU09
Niki Sorvali   MU09
Aleksi Suorauha   MU09
Ellen Trompari   NU09
Joonatan Haapsaari   MH12
Jami Kallio   MU12
Aaro Norrgård   MU12
Jooas Saukko   MU12
Saara Valkama   NU15
Hilma Hietanen   NU15
Elias Kallio   MU15
Matias Onnenlehto   MU15U
Siiri Kallio   NU15
Josefiina Tuominen   NU15U
Elias Lyyski   MU17U
Ville Seppi   MU20
Jedi Lönn   MU20U
LaihLu yhteensä   (20)

LakePa Lakeuden Paini
Vanessa Hanhineva   NU09
Johanne Lasanen   NU09
Jouko Lasanen   MU09
Verneri Lahdenperä   MU09
Matilda Pirkola   NU09
Jonne Teirikko   MU09
Luca Kehusmaa   MU12
Juhani Pirkola   MU12
Juuso Erkkilä   MU12
Eerika Hyväri   NU12
Jasperi Lahdenperä   MU12
Liisa Lasanen   NU12
Veikko Malinen   MU12
Aleksi Perämäki   MU12
Elias Perämäki   MU12
Paavo Lasanen   MU15
LakePa yhteensä   (16)

LaLu Lapin Lukko
Aaron Hiukka   MU09
Niilo Kyläkoski   MU09
Saaga Siivola   NU12
Aino Hammar   NU12
Jooa Salmela   MU12
Renne Seppänen   MU12
Jimi Jussila   MU15
Santeri Siivola   MU15
Eelis Peltola   MU15
Xuxu Pyykkö   MU15
Juho Salmela   MU17
Otto Malinen   MU20U
LaLu yhteensä   (12)

LapinV Lapin Veikot
Sulo Dianoff   MH09
Aleksanteri Miettinen   MH09
Liina Iivari   NH09
Unto Nilirova   MH09
Joonatan Rautava   MH09
Ronja Siirtola   NH09
Alvar Tepsa   MH09
Aatos Salonen   MH09
Leo Kari   MH09
Iisak Lakkala   MH09
Elmeri Miettinen   MH09
Leo Pelkonen   MH09
Ossi Saarinen   MH09
Jyri Siirtola   MH09
Kuutti Toivonen   MH12
Eppu Mokko   MH12
Ante Autio   MU09
Joonas Junttila   MU09
Lassi Kuoksa   MH09
Aada Lintula   NU09
Elli Lintula   NU09
Pyry Siirtola   MH09
Ailu Autio   MU09
Leevi Kuoksa   MH12
Ville Manninen   MU12
Onni-Ilmari Mery   MU12
Emilia Miettinen   NU12
Leo Viinikka   MU12
Asla Autio   MU12
Elmeri Hirvonen   MU12
Riku Luiro   MU12
Kasperi Miettinen   MU12
Heli Luiro   NU15
Eemeli Manninen   MU15
Veikko Rundgren   MU15
LapinV yhteensä   (35)

LrTU Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat
Artur Agasiev   MU09
Eerik Ahe   MU09
Alissa Kotchkina   NU09
Sisu Näivä   MU09
Alexandr Shevchenko   MU09
Hilja Kiero   NH09
Eemeli Laine   MH12
Leo Talonpoika   MU09
Veeti Tyrmi   MH09
Otto Hartikka   MU09
Viljo Heinonen   MU09
Diana Kotchkina   NU09
Kasper Seppänen   MH12
Aada Karhu   NH12
Roland Lisitsin   MU09
Taavi Naumanen   MH09
Eevert Salmi   MU09
Maxim Shevchenko   MU09
Pietari Toijonen   MH09
Ahti Vuorinen   MU09
Eino Honkanen   MH12
Aaro Juhola   MU12
Vili Luukkonen   MH12
Voitto Näivä   MU12
Kalle Rautio   MU12
Ilja Ermakov   MU12
Iina Karhu   NH12
Iina Vuorinen   NU12
Oona Karhu   NH12
Saifullah Tebojev   MU15
Topias Laukkanen   MU15
Vilho Näivä   MU15
Rahim Tebojev   MU17U
Veikka Laukkanen   MHAR
Eero Suoanttila   MU17
LrTU yhteensä   (35)

Virkiä Lapuan Virkiä
Matias Ampiala   MU09
Taavi Annala   MU09
Aleksi Isoluoma   MU09
Iivari Kangas   MU09
William Siren   MU09
Luka Haapala   MU12
Pieti Kivisaari   MU12
Jalo Laurila   MU12
Viljami Nordman   MU12
Oskari Broo   MU12
Ville Myllykangas   MU12
Jiri Alatalo   MU15
Kaapo Broo   MU15
Pessi Kivisaari   MU15
Aaro Ojala   MU17
Mikko Peltokangas   MSENU
Virkiä yhteensä   (16)

LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Jaakko Vanhala   MH09
Kasper Haaraniemi   MU09
Maari Linna   NU09
Iiro Raatikainen   MU09
Lauri Haapalainen   MU12
Atte Similä   MU12
Aleksi Hosionaho   MU12
Kimi Jokilehto   MU12
Enni Meripaasi   NHAR
Laura Vanhala   NHAR
Iivari Isokoski   MU15
Miro Raatikainen   MU15
Rasmus Turunen   MU15
Eetu Isokoski   MU17
LNM yhteensä   (14)

LiTai Liperin Taimi
Elmo Kerkkänen   MU09
Teuvo Pietarinen   MU09
August Ylönen   MU09
Anton Piiroinen   MU12
Osma Turunen   MU15
Rasmus Laasonen   MU17
LiTai yhteensä   (6)

LoVo Lohjan Voimailijat
Otto Sepponen   MU12
Akseli Suomi   MU12
LoVo yhteensä   (2)

MuVo Muhoksen Voitto
Anni Huotari   NU09
Emma Tihinen   NU09
Voitto Keränen   MU09
Eero Seväkivi   MU12
Elias Tihinen   MU12
Juhana Esko   MU12
Vilho Schmitt   MU12
Arttu Huotari   MU12
August Schmitt   MU12
Milja Tihinen   NU12
Venni Tihinen   MU12
Silja Hanhisuanto   NU15
Akseli Schmitt   MU15
Eveliina Hanhisuanto   NU17
Tuomas Plaketti   MU17
Atte Tihinen   MU17
Kristiina Hepola   NU20
Raisa Laitinen   NU20
MuVo yhteensä   (18)

MuRi Mukkulan Riento
Lenni Kettunen   MH12
Noel Ailama   MH12
Sofi Paukkunen   NH12
Jooa Ailama   MH12
Leon Kettunen   MH12
Viljo Varjonen   MH12
Severi Nurminen   MU09
Anton Wassholm   MH12
Jouko Kantoluoto   MU15
Daniel Kulkin   MU15
Wiljami Talvitie   MHAR
Sami Kantoluoto   MU15
Timur Kulkin   MU15
Daniel Liedes   MU15
Tino Korhonen   MU17
Otso Ojanen   MU17
Saimi Saari   NU17
Otso Lehtonen   MU17
Onni Mäki   MU17
Casper Naukkarinen   MU17
Mico Yli-Savola   MU17
Lauri Salonen   MHAR
Artturi Weckström   MHAR
Lotta Hurskainen   NHAR
Timi Hurskainen   MHAR
Antti Salonen   MHAR
Jaakko Weckström   MHAR
MuRi yhteensä   (27)

MuurY Muuramen Yritys
Onni Myllymäki   MU15
Simo Nieminen   MU15
MuurY yhteensä   (2)

PYRY Nokian Pyry
Viljami Autio   MH12
Olli Heiskanen   MH09
Eemil Hietanen   MH09
Paavo Leppänen   MU09
Niilo Loikkanen   MH09
Manu Rask   MH12
Onni Forsten   MH09
Lenny Ojell   MH09
Benjamin Roth   MU09
Ukko-Otava Simola   MU09
Sofia Stenroth   NH09
Maunu Heikkinen   MH12
Luukas Hietanen   MH09
Ellen Kangas   NH09
Niki Pärnänen   MH09
Eino Sampolahti   MH09
Iina Heiskanen   NH09
Kasper Kauko   MU09
Olli Kaisla   MH12
Viljami Kauko   MU09
Veikko Lahdenperä   MH09
Hugo Palo-oja   MH09
Sulo Paldánius   MH12
Luca Räikkönen   MU09
Leo Savolainen   MH09
Alpo Kauppila   MH12
Ilona Lohi   NH12
Tuukka Niemi   MU12
Casper Nkwenti Fangmbeng   MH12
Niila Sulander   MH12
Konsta Kauko   MU12
Niilo Lappalainen   MU12
Tatu Mäkinen   MH12
Ilmari Suokko   MH12
Johannes Heinonen   MH12
Joel Hennola   MH12
Neela Juvonen   NH12
Liisa Lohi   NH12
Pyry Riitahaara   MH12
Eino Turunen   MH12
Jere Tuomisto   MU12
Roni Aho   MU15
Elmo Härkönen   MHAR
Iivari Ojala   MHAR
Juho Poutanen   MHAR
Joona Tervonen   MHAR
Valtteri Vartiala   MHAR
Aaro Hennola   MHAR
Anton Hennola   MHAR
Justus Kunnari   MHAR
Maija Lehto   NU15
Leo Lohi   MHAR
Aaro Metsälä   MU15
Milana Grevtseva   NU15
Marcus Partanen   MHAR
Mico Partanen   MHAR
Feliks Paunila   MHAR
Esa Lohi   MU20
Risto Pajunen   MHAR
Eemil Kiiskinen   MHAR
Jesper Toivonen   MHAR
Vanhentunut kertalisenssi   MKEV
Juha Pajunen   MVET
PYRY yhteensä   (63)

NuVo Nummelan Voimailijat
Noel Heinonen   MU09
NuVo yhteensä   (1)

NJ Nurmon Jymy
Niilo Koivuniemi   MU09
Veikko Huhtamäki   MU09
Onni Kohtala   MH12
Jalmari Mäenpää   MU09
Lari Ojanperä   MU09
Roni Ojanperä   MU09
Vilho-Paavo Sepponen   MU09
Elia Yli-Soini   MH12
Mikael Koivisto   MU09
Konsta Hautanen   MU12
Vilho Huhtamäki   MU12
Atte Makkonen   MU12
Rasmus Orell   MU12
Arttu Raninen   MU12
Kaapro Vanharanta   MU12
Eemi Yli-Soini   MH12
Johannes Ylinen   MH12
Anna Hietaniemi   NU12
Aliina Koivisto   NU12
Samuel Nisula   MH12
Lotta Ojanperä   NU12
Miska Rajamäki   MH12
Savely Sorokin   MU12
Sisu Ylikangas   MU12
Santtu Nisula   MH12
Vilho Takala   MU12
Veikka Alanko   MU15
Akseli Sundell   MU15
Mikael Takala   MU15
Vanhentunut kertalisenssi   MKEV
Sami Ilvesoksa   MVET
NJ yhteensä   (31)

OP Oulun Pyrintö
Alvar Långström   MU15
Hemmi Långström   MU17
Aaro Veijola   MU17
Jonne Jokela   MVET
OP yhteensä   (4)

PeKi Perhon Kiri
Aatu Karjalainen   MU17
Onni Mäkelä   MU20U
PeKi yhteensä   (2)

PeTo Peräseinäjoen Toive
Markus Ahtiainen   MSEN
Oskari Riihioja   MVET
PeTo yhteensä   (2)

Pilke Pilkanmaan Pilke
Eemi Ihaksi   MU09
Onni Kukanaho   MU09
Herkko Varpenius   MU09
Heikki Leppänen   MU09
Helmi Suomalainen   NU09
Pilke yhteensä   (5)

PopI Popinniemen Isku
Mikko Rinkinen   MH09
Eevi Nykänen   NH12
Uuno Karppanen   MU09
Sisu Pienonen   MH09
Onni Akkila   MU09
Viivi Forsberg   NH12
Oliver Nykänen   MH12
Roope Sihvola   MH09
Menni Weckman   NH09
Minea Weckman   NH09
Erik Kangas   MH09
Onni Joenpolvi   MH09
Jare Peltonen   MU09
Ava Rissanen   NH09
Topi Sihvola   MH09
Kalle Heinonen   MU12
Tomas Kaitajärvi   MU12
Sulo Koskinen   MU12
Veeti Nykänen   MU12
Emil Rainio   MU12
Olavi Reijonen   MU12
Nemo Toivonen   MU12
Väinö Värtö   MU12
Matias Freyborg   MU12
Iiro Hynninen   MU12
Joel Jyrkilä   MU12
René Korjus   MU12
Onni Mutanen   MU12
Eino Värtö   MU15
Tomi Eronen   MSEN
PopI yhteensä   (30)

PPM Porin Paini-Miehet
Tuomas Aaltonen   MH09
Saara Hautaniemi   NH09
Jasmin Laine   NH09
Aada Poutanen   NH09
Oiva Ala-Tuori   MH09
Eliel Kyffin   MU09
Toivo Lyly   MH09
Emil Mäkinen   MH09
Viljami Salonen   MH09
Ilmari Tuominen   MU09
Aksel Hagner   MH09
Sanni Järvelä   NH09
Joona Kaari   MH12
Lilja Kasurinen   NH12
Väinö Salovaara   MH09
Erik Särkijärvi   MH09
Aaron Uusi-Rantala   MH09
Eevert Vidberg   MU09
Emil Hakala   MU09
Valtteri Poutanen   MU09
Vilho Säävälä   MH09
Aatu Uusi-Rantala   MH09
Oskari Annala   MU09
Romeo Hirvonen   MU09
Aleksi Koivisto   MH09
Onni Lindberg   MU09
Aaro Patoranta   MU09
Nooa Passilahti   MH09
Niilo Rautiainen   MH12
Antti Ruuhikorpi   MH12
Lenni Rummukainen   MH09
Armas Silverberg   MU09
Väinö Svensberg   MU09
Vihtori Vettenranta   MU09
Rasmus Hänninen   MU09
Oliver Isokorpi   MU09
Helmi Juhola   NH12
Akseli Keitaanpää   MU09
Jyry Korkeamäki   MU09
Otso Korkeamäki   MU09
Aleksi Lindholm   MU09
Elmeri Rosenqvist   MU09
Sofi Rummukainen   NU09
Fiia Salminen   NH09
Samuela Syväterä   NH12
Feetu Tontti   MU09
Niilo Hietikko   MH12
Iina Lehti   NH12
Ruuben Lindström   MH12
Eelis Salo   MU12
Mikaela Gomes   NU12
Aino Ilkka   NU12
Miro Koivisto   MU12
Aava Lindroos   NH12
Richard Lindström   MH12
Topias Lindholm   MU12
Elle Mäkinen   NU12
Aleksi Ruuti   MH12
Dominica Syväterä   NH12
Lila Uusi-Oukari   NU12
Ebba Vettenranta   NU12
Kerttu Wallin   NH12
Niilo Jokela   MH12
Rasmus Koivula   MU12
René Koskela   MU12
Topi Koskela   MU12
Akseli Kuusinen   MU12
Oliver Lehtisalo   MU12
Gabriela Syväterä   NU12
Inka Tomula   NU12
Jemina Alander   NHAR
Nimma Mäkitalo   NU15
Väinö Poutanen   MU15
Eino Rosenqvist   MU15
Otso Tomula   MU15
Fiona Lamminen   NU15
Robin Lindeman   MU15
Jade Mäkisalo   NHAR
Aada Vettenranta   NU15
Nestori Vettenranta   MU15
Mija Mäkitalo   NU17U
Atte Wallin   MHAR
Kasperi Joutsenlahti   MU20
Leevi Joutsenlahti   MU20
Roope Kataja   MU20U
Atte Rajainmäki   MU20
Lotta Vettenranta   NU20U
Akseli Virtanen   MU20U
Jere Heino   MSENU
PPM yhteensä   (89)

PoWe Porvoon Weikot
Elmeri Parkko   MU09
Valtteri Parkko   MU12
Eelis Hilkamo   MU15
Nestori Hirvonen   MHAR
Kasperi Kauhanen   MU20U
PoWe yhteensä   (5)

RVM Raision Voimamiehet
Heino Lentovaara   MU09
Elmo Kuorilehto   MU15
Artturi Kotilainen   MU17U
Miro Leinonen   MU17U
RVM yhteensä   (4)

RV Rauman Voimailijat
Ilona Filjuta   NH09
Hugo Junnila   MH09
Viljami Kaskisto   MH09
Urho Kuusisto   MH09
Niilo Lappalainen   MH09
Aleksandra Pihala   NH09
Mauri Salo   MH09
Valeria Tirronen   NH09
Aino Tuomela   NH09
Jalmari Vanhatalo   MH09
Veeti Viinamäki   MH09
Olavi Aaltonen   MH09
Topias Hallamaa   MH09
Hannu Hynnä   MH09
Väinö Iltanen   MH09
Jona Kauppila   MH09
Lenni Karppinen   MH09
Aada Laaksonen   NH09
Kauko Lehtorinne   MH09
Lenni Leino   MH09
Eino Määttänen   MH09
Lauri Otamo   MH09
Valto Rouhiainen   MH09
Leevi Tepponen   MH09
Alvar Tuominen   MH09
Elmer Vainio   MH09
Venni Vuori   MH09
Viljo Välttilä   MH09
Oliver Hakkarainen   MH09
Alvar Kallionpää   MH09
Sulo Komulainen   MH09
Jare Kuuslaakso   MH09
Roope Kuuslaakso   MH09
Veikko Kuusisto   MH09
Eino Lepistö   MH09
Niilo Lähdemäki   MH09
Leevi Mäkinen   MH09
Voitto Peltonen   MH09
Nuutti Eeva   MH09
Erik Hautero   MH09
Peetu Hannukainen   MH09
Wilperi Heikkilä   MU09
Linnea Juntunen   NH09
Vilja Laihonen   NH09
Juuse Lindberg   MH09
Oiva Väli-Mattila   MH09
Urho Hirvelä   MU09
Vilho Hurme   MH09
Kasper Kovanen   MH09
Oliver Niemi   MU09
Rasmus Peltonen   MU09
Voitto-Pekka Rouhiainen   MH09
Konsta Tuurala   MH12
Noah Virtanen   MU09
Dmytro Asaulenko   MU09
Onni Keränen   MH09
Masi Palmulaakso   MU09
Aatos Raiskinmäki   MU09
Roope Ruohola   MH09
Risto Seikkula   MU09
Emil Vehanen   MH09
Eetu Heikkilä   MU09
Hilla Liukko   NU09
Leevi Virtanen   MU09
Noel Vienonen   MU09
Akseli Ahlqvist   MH12
Valdemar Ala-Kauppila   MH12
Stefan Dyachuk   MU12
Nels Fjodorov   MH12
Valtter Marjanen   MH12
Markus Peltonen   MU12
Vilho Peltonen   MH12
Aaron Raiskinmäki   MU12
Joel Lehtinen   MH12
Sakarias Ventsas   MU12
Miko Vähä-Ettala   MH12
Alex Haikonen   MH12
Aapo Lepistö   MH12
Eerika Liukko   NU12
Veeti Elonen   MU15
Einari Vuorela   MU15
Erkki Heino   MU15
Denys Dyachuk   MU17
Timi-Elmeri Jantunen   MHAR
Petri Keränen   MHAR
RV yhteensä   (85)

SalSa Saloisten Salama
Daniel Junno   MH12
Topias Sippala   MU09
Kasperi Ojala   MU12
Eppu Puolakanaho   MU12
Niklas Sippala   MU12
Kimi Korkala   MU15
Anni Sippala   NU15U
SalSa yhteensä   (7)

SPM Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Urho Haapamäki   MU09
Eetu Kuivinen   MH09
Rasmus Kujanpää   MH12
Leevi Saari   MH12
Iiro Haapala   MH09
Urho Paunonen   MU09
Joona Nikkari   MU12
Ronja Rantalainen   NU12
Jimi Kunnari   MU12
Alma Väljä   NU12
Iisakki Iskala   MU15
Santeri Salonen   MU15
Juuso Tuuri   MU15
Veeti Korpi-Hallila   MHAR
Joona Tuuri   MU17
Joni Komppa   MSENU
Jenna Hemiä   NSENU
SPM yhteensä   (17)

SimVe Simpeleen Vesa
Riku Pennanen   MU09
Jerry Sikiö   MU09
Veera Pennanen   NU12
Neea Raatikainen   NU12
Jenny Tauriainen   NU12
Viena Vitikainen   NU12
Eirik Kosonen   MU12
Olavi Kosonen   MU12
Topi Pekonen   MU12
Oona Raatikainen   NU12
Leevi Tikkanen   MU17
Paavo Tikkanen   MU17
SimVe yhteensä   (12)

SuolU Suolahden Urho
Topias Savolainen   MH09
Jennika Hopponen   NH12
Kasperi Kankkunen   MU17
Joni Pitkänen   MU20U
SuolU yhteensä   (4)

SPL Suomen Painiliitto
Antti Pekkala   MHAR
SPL yhteensä   (1)

PRDTRS Tampere Predators
Niko Ahopelto   MH12
Elmi Väänänen   NH09
Neo Kopakkala   MU09
Leo Malm   MU09
Ensio Väänänen   MH09
Nuppu Ylä-Mäihäniemi   NU09
Maija Uschanoff   NH12
Masi Ahopelto   MH12
Adam Haratshoev   MU12
Enzo Väisänen   MU12
Minni Haukilahti   NH12
Ekku Tarkkio   MU15
Saga von Becker   NU15
Fiina Ylä-Mäihäniemi   NU15
Eemil Haukilahti   MU15U
Vikke Tarkkio   MU17U
PRDTRS yhteensä   (16)

TaPs Tampereen Painiseura
Dino Granat   MH12
Leo Kannisto   MH12
Eemi Lepaus   MH12
Leo Denisov   MH09
Lion Granat   MU09
Kalle Harjunen   MH12
Joona Veittikoski   MH12
Dominic Granat   MH12
Vilho Lammi   MH12
Arttu Leponen   MU09
Eetu Leuku   MH12
Eetu Parviainen   MH12
Miro Pohjanen   MH12
Seela Saarinen   NH12
Jami Suomalainen   MH12
Ilmari Hiedanniemi   MU12
Konsta Lahtinen   MH12
Mikke Terho   MH12
Ilari Kulmala   MH12
Etsiina Mamia   NU12
Jare Granat   MU12
Vilma Kokko   NHAR
Eemeli Raivo   MHAR
Stella Savolainen   NHAR
Kerttu Uschanoff   NU15
Luka Sarkki   MHAR
TaPs yhteensä   (26)

TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat
Iivo Rajala   MH12
Anton Cederberg   MH12
Anton Helén   MH12
Elias Hömmö   MH12
Niilo Maula   MH12
Andrei Sidorenko   MH12
Amanda Heino   NH12
Olavi Muilu   MH12
Leo Heino   MH12
Kosti Maula   MH12
Sonja Talonen   NH12
Toivo Sathie   MH12
Topi Lähteenmäki   MU15
Marcus Törhönen   MU17
Aarni Hirvelä   MHAR
TaVo yhteensä   (15)

TeRi Teuvan Rivakka
Arttu Heikkilä   MH12
Elmeri Kiviluoma   MH12
Sulo Tamsi   MH12
Siiri Heikkilä   NU12
TeRi yhteensä   (4)

ToPs Tornion Painiseura
Rafael Köpman   MU12
Matias Liisanantti   MU12
Alicia Pekkala   NU15
Sofia Raattama   NU15
Noel Huhta   MU15
Milja Juuso   NU15
Ada Kumpula   NHAR
ToPs yhteensä   (7)

TP Turun Painijat
Nico Mattila   MH12
Eemeli Vesasto   MU15
Leevi Nurmi   MU15
Riina Österbacka   NU15
TP yhteensä   (4)

TuTo Turun Toverit
Janne Räty   MU15
Mikko Räty   MU15
TuTo yhteensä   (2)

TWM Turun Voimamiehet
Leo Marjamäki   MH09
Otso Pomrén   MH09
Ali Arslan   MH12
Urho Dietrich   MH09
Lenni Halminen   MH09
Julius Ilves   MH09
Oskari Jantunen   MH12
Eino Karppi   MH09
Nestori Laine   MH12
Eemil Myllylä   MH09
Erik Salminen   MH09
Otso Takatupa   MH12
Mikael Viljanen   MH09
Ilari Harmonen   MH09
Akseli Mäenpää   MH12
Osmo Smith   MH12
Eino Hjelmman   MU09
Joni Isberg   MH12
Pietari Jokiharju   MU09
Otava Kuuskoski   MH09
Retu Rantanen   MU09
Valtteri Räisänen   MU09
Oliver Savander   MH09
Valtteri Saari   MH12
Emil Wirkkala   MH09
Luca Lähdelehto   MU12
Peetu Oksanen   MU12
Helmi Rantanen   NH12
Remu Rantanen   MU12
Robert Auvinen   MH12
Atte Jokiharju   MU12
Joona Kause   MU12
Jaakko Jokinen   MH12
Jami Kinnari   MU12
Urho Laine   MU12
Aatos Pelto-Lampola   MU12
Tomas Suuronen   MH12
Toivo Vairinen   MU12
Valtteri Faarinen   MU15
Oskari Lusenius   MU15
Eevi Salonen   NU15
Lenni Yli-Hannuksela   MHAR
Jerry Kallio   MU15
Onni Vairinen   MU15
Roope Rusi   MU17
TWM yhteensä   (45)

VaaKu Vaajakosken Kuohu
Sampo Kalliokoski   MU09
Vertti Päivinen   MU09
Lenni Koski   MU12
Kaste Kanerva   NU12
Frida Koski   NU12
Minka Pohjalainen   NU12
Tinja Autio   NU15
Adella Kemppainen   NU15
Eetu Lamberg   MU17U
Riku Suhonen   MU20U
Juho Lamberg   MSEN
Iiro Piippo   MSEN
VaaKu yhteensä   (12)

VaaTo Vaasan Toverit
Iivo Haapa-aho   MU09
Emil Ollila   MU09
Jaakko Kinnari   MU09
Lilja Lahtinen   NU09
William Syri   MU09
Ida Bergelin   NH12
Ada Mattila   NU09
Veeti Terho   MU09
Ella Autio   NU12
Eeli Haapa-aho   MU12
Hannes Kujansuu   MU12
Julia Kuoppala   NU12
Peppi Mäkelä   NU12
Meri-Li Vallin   NU12
Lykke Lahtinen   NU12
Vilja Laaksonen   NU12
Wilma Linna   NU12
Noomi Wahlroos   NU12
Juulia Holappa   NU12
Helle Vallin   NU12
Emmi Ahola   NU15
Alisha Kubal   NU15
Emil Malin   MHAR
Neea Mäkinen   NU15
Vilja Vallin   NU15
Oona Pekkarinen   NU15
Lotte Lahtinen   NU15
Elin Ollila   NU15
Ida Teppo   NU15
VaaTo yhteensä   (29)

VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Joel Ojala   MH09
Veikko Vimpari   MH09
Tyko Kantokari   MH09
Nella Ojala   NH09
Thomas Vesterholm   MH09
Atte Mäki   MH09
Jesperi Ala-Seppälä   MU09
Peetu Mäkinen   MU09
Tuure Kantokari   MU09
Aaron Korpela   MU09
Papu Laurila   MH12
Aatu Martin   MU09
Mathias Vesterholm   MU09
Otso Yli-Opas   MH12
Casper Ekström   MU12
Hermanni Vase   MH12
Simon Vesterholm   MU12
Väinö Vimpari   MU12
Viivi Lintala   NH12
Sisu Lundström   MU12
Elias Vesterholm   MU12
Elmeri Ala-Seppälä   MU12
Elias Kinnari   MU12
Vilho Vimpari   MU12
Siiri Lintala   NHAR
Arne Söderlund   MU15
Mikaela Vesterholm   NU15
Hugo Kinnari   MU15
Oliver Linna   MU15
Aron Ollila   MU15
Melvin Salonen   MU15
Teppo Turtiainen   MU15
Iina Lintala   NU15U
Selma Pihlaja   NU15U
Sebastian Åbrant   MU15U
Casper Martin   MU17
Aron Salonen   MU17U
Oliver Pada   MU17U
Noah Spencer   MU17U
Nestori Mannila   MU20U
Lauri Hakomäki   MHAR
Waltteri Latvala   MSENU
Tomi Kaunismäki   MHAR
VVV yhteensä   (43)

VaSa Vantaan Sampo
Valtti Koskelainen   MU09
Reino Hippi   MH12
Abdulla Kushtov   MU09
Tristan Pehrsson   MU09
Herman Olava   MU12
Oskar Olava   MU12
Tiitus Väre   MU12
Sebastian Hynninen   MU12
Sultan Kushtov   MU12
Veikko Ylesmäki   MU12
Kaius Juusela   MU15
Radu Onoiu   MU20
Teo Laitila   MU20U
Joona Mustonen   MSEN
Marko Nikander   MVET
Juha-Matti Partanen   MHAR
VaSa yhteensä   (16)

ViVo Vieskan Voima
Elias Kumpumäki   MU09
Gabriel Åkerlund   MU09
Otto Pudas   MU09
Nuutti Salmela   MU09
Jerry Säilynkangas   MU09
Eemeli Kumpumäki   MU12
Oskari Pahkala   MU12
Kalle Pudas   MU12
Daniel Åkerlund   MU12
Unna Salmela   NU15
Otto Poutanen   MU15
Jaani Löllö   MU15
Joel Löllö   MU17U
Joona Vuoti   MSEN
Viljami Tölli   MHAR
Veikko Tölli   MHAR
Ville Tölli   MHAR
ViVo yhteensä   (17)

ViPy Viialan Pyry
Elsa Lehtonen   NH12
Daniel Kettunen   MH12
Noa Kettunen   MH12
Onni Keitaanniemi   MU09
Elias Lehtonen   MU09
Otso Ilomäki   MU12
Eetu Lehtonen   MU12
Eetu Seppälä   MH12
Aliisa Tuomi   NU20U
ViPy yhteensä   (9)

VoVi Voikkaan Viesti
Eelis Uotila   MU12
Tuukka Tarenius   MU12
Romeo Uotila   MU12
Leevi Pahkala   MU15
Antti Räsänen   MU15
VoVi yhteensä   (5)

VuVe Vuoksenniskan Vesa
Aku Korhonen   MU09
Leo Friman   MH12
Otto Huuhtanen   MU15U
Ukko Korhonen   MU15
Niko Hynninen   MU20U
VuVe yhteensä   (5)

VäKi Vähänkyrön Kisa
Oskari Lintamo   MH09
Jere Saari   MH12
Riku Birling   MH12
Veikko Martimo   MH12
Samuli Hakala   MHAR
VäKi yhteensä   (5)

VäVi Vähänkyrön Viesti
Niila Syri   MH09
Seela Syri   NH09
Julius Aittola   MH09
Jaakko Välimäki   MH09
Valtteri Munkki   MH09
Aamos Perälä   MH09
Siilas Syri   MH09
Alvar Syri   MH09
Valtteri Lahtinen   MU12
Asser Syri   MH12
Johannes Lepistö   MH12
Eeli Syri   MH12
Aappo Pohjola   MHAR
Väinö Syri   MU15
VäVi yhteensä   (14)

YKV Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Eino Koskela   MH09
Toivo Kilpeläinen   MU09
Väinö Koskela   MH09
Tuomas Kytömäki   MH09
Minttu Mäki-Töyli   NH09
Paavo Väänänen   MH09
Nicolas Lammi   MH12
Ninni Mäki-Töyli   NH09
Matias Parvi   MH09
Lauri Kilpeläinen   MU09
Santeri Kytöharju   MH12
Otto Setälä   MH12
Peetu Järvinen   MH09
Felix Lammi   MU09
Manu Mäki-Töyli   MU09
Pietari Nurmi   MH12
Tilhi Lahti   NH12
Jami Setälä   MH12
Elmo Rintamäki   MU12
Sofia Kytöharju   NU12
Aamu Rintamäki   NU15
Aatu Jaakkonen   MHAR
Miika Kiikeri   MU15
Topi Kujala   MU17
Silja Kamppinen   NU20
Onni Rintamäki   MU20U
Tomi Loukola   MHAR
YKV yhteensä   (27)

YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Jasper Haverinen   MU09
Väinö Lehmusvirta   MH12
Kristian Pellinen   MH09
Tuure Kinnunen   MH09
Oskari Lehmusvirta   MU09
Michael Tukach   MU09
Jere Kainulainen   MU12
Santeri Ojala   MH12
Dimitrios Menegis   MU12
Robi Tikkanen   MU12
Leo Hyytiäinen   MU12
Akseli Ojala   MH12
Vili Lehtimäki   MU15
Matias Arpiainen   MU15
Toivo-Elias Jormanainen   MU15
Joona Ristaniemi   MU15
Lassi Ryhänen   MU15
Luka Kajanne   MU17U
Oskari Pursiainen   MU17U
Veeti Kajanne   MU17U
Antoni Nurmela   MHAR
Ukko Pakkanen   MU17
Jesper Härkänen   MU20
Felix Kosonen   MHAR
Leevi Simojoki   MU20
Aleksi Tuukkala   MU20
Markus Sihtola   MSEN
YTK yhteensä   (27)

ÄH Äänekosken Huima
Vanhentunut kertalisenssi   MKEV
ÄH yhteensä   (1)
Seuroja yhteensä   (82)
Lisenssejä yhteensä   (1635)