TUOMARIT JA OTTELUJÄRJESTÄJÄT
09.12.2022


UWW Honor
Olavi Lahdensuo Virkiä
Jaakko Talvitie IK 2
Karri Toivola VV
Pertti Vehviläinen TaVo
UWW Honor yhteensä (4)  

UWW I-S
Stevo Petrovic VaSa 21
Anni-Maija Aalto PopI 17
Joonas Hietala KoPa 20
UWW I-S yhteensä (3)  

UWW I
Jari Koivusalo VaSa 10
Jali Kuronen TWM 21
Matti Mäki-Töyli YKV 16
Mikko Saranpää SPM 21
Nabard Sidik Ali HPM 14
UWW I yhteensä (5)  

UWW II
Kirsi Kylmäniemi PopI 12
Miro Sidik Ali JäVo 10
Timo Utriainen HI 10
Mika Vuori PoWe 7
UWW II yhteensä (4)  

UWW III
Anmar Al-Obaidi HPM 6
Jukka Koivulahti IK 8
Niina Laitio AU 21
Sanna Törhönen TaVo 15
Antti Väntsi TuTo 11
UWW III yhteensä (5)  

SPL I
Jani Ala-Luhtala LaihLu 17
Fatos Durmishi TWM
Milad Gardniya KaJu
Markus Jaakkola MuRi 13
Marko Kainulainen TWM 13
Juha Kangasalusta TWM 10
Mika Koivulahti VVV 9
Janne-Tuomas Kärkkäinen HaHe 7
Jukka Lehtinen KankU 1
Veijo Länsikunnas HyPk 14
Jari Lönn LaihLu 19
Juha Mikkonen AU 20
Esa Mäkinen VoVi 3
Tapio Olmala ViVo 1
Jussi Ruismäki KuKu 10
Saku Saranpää SPM 8
Toni Stenberg HeTa 16
Petteri Syväterä JPI 10
Eero Tynninen VaSa 2
Paavo Törmälä KI 1
Hannu Vainionpää KuKu 11
SPL I yhteensä (21)  

SPL II
Ruzi Abbasoy HPM 15
Mika Hakala HaHe 5
Aki Karppinen Haka 13
Ami Lahtinen VaaKu 1
Petteri Malinen LaLu 2
Artturi Mamia TaPs 13
Juha Pakanen KI 1
Taito Ullakko KI 2
Kalle Uotinen KirkU 17
SPL II yhteensä (9)  

SPL III
Niko Erkkola IK 3
Jukka Hirvonen LapinV 10
Nikolai Huttunen HPM 2
Niko Hynninen VuVe
Tuukka Härkönen KaJu 2
Anssi Järvinen KuKu
Ville Kainulainen YTK
Jarmo Kalho HWJ 1
Kasperi Kallio KoKi 2
Niko Karinkanta TaPs 4
Kasperi Karppinen Haka 2
Santeri Karppinen Haka 2
Rosa-Maria Kataja PPM 1
Arttu-Petteri Klami KPM
Janne Koivula Haka 1
Marko Korpela LapinV
Artturi Kotilainen RVM
Mikko Kämäräinen HyPk 4
Heikki Kärhä SimVe 1
Veeti Laakso KPM
Tapio Lattu MuRi
Veikka Laukkanen LrTU 1
Severi Lehikoinen LrTU 2
Leevi Lindroos TaPs
Juuso Liukko RV
Marko Lohi PYRY 1
Tero Luostarinen JäVo 3
Elias Lyyski LaihLu
Jedi Lönn LaihLu
Otto Malinen LaLu
Jussi Mustonen VaSa
Onni Mäkelä PeKi
Aaro Mäki-Jouppila IK 2
Juha Pajunen PYRY 1
Tuukka Peltokangas KuKu
Teemu Pyhäjärvi LapinV 1
Olavi Pääkkönen KaJu
Joonas Ruotsalainen KKV 10
Antti Saarinen LaLu 2
Janne Salmela ViVo
Jonni Sarkkinen HWJ
Pasi Sarkkinen HWJ 1
Leevi Simojoki YTK 1
Riku Suhonen VaaKu
Jari Tapio Koovee 1
Hannu Tervo LapinV 7
Mira Törmälä KI 1
Tiina Vainionpää KuKu
Mika Yli-Hannuksela TWM
SPL III yhteensä (49)  

SPL PM
Jari Erkkola IK 4
Jarkko Kangasniemi JäVo 8
Mikael Peltola Pilke
Kalle Vanamo HyPk 11
SPL PM yhteensä (4)  
Tuomareita yhteensä (104)