VALMENTAJAT/OHJAAJAT/SEURATOIMIJAT
09.12.2022


Jarkko Ala-Huikku UWW United World Wrestling
Niko Kettunen UWW United World Wrestling
Juha Lappalainen UWW United World Wrestling
Ville Pasanen UWW United World Wrestling
Tiina Vainionpää UWW United World Wrestling
Marko Yli-Hannuksela UWW United World Wrestling
Tuomo Mäntylä AU Alavuden Urheilijat
Hannu Putula AU Alavuden Urheilijat
Juha Lehti AuPs Auranmaan Painiseura
Sampsa Suomi AuPs Auranmaan Painiseura
Jarmo Söderholm Eagles Kotka Eagles Wrestling
Ville Meriläinen HPM Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Hanna Mykkänen HPM Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Kai Koivunen HWJ Harjun Woima Jyväskylä
Mattias Poutanen HWJ Harjun Woima Jyväskylä
Mika Rantonen HWJ Harjun Woima Jyväskylä
Petra Riutta-aho HWJ Harjun Woima Jyväskylä
Petri Isokoski HaHe Haukiputaan Heitto
Heikki Suhonen HaHe Haukiputaan Heitto
Mikko Helenius Haka Helsingin Haka
Olli Hyvönen Haka Helsingin Haka
Jami Järvinen Haka Helsingin Haka
Mika Järvinen Haka Helsingin Haka
Aki Karppinen Haka Helsingin Haka
Kasperi Karppinen Haka Helsingin Haka
Janne Koivula Haka Helsingin Haka
Tino Ojala Haka Helsingin Haka
Toni Ojala Haka Helsingin Haka
Pekka Kuismin HeTa Helsingin Tarmo
Joni Haapalainen HyPk Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Tero Jyrkkänen HyPk Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Mikko Kämäräinen HyPk Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Jarkko Ala-Huikku IK Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Iida-Mari Palo IK Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Antti Setälä IK Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Petteri Syväterä JPI Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Jari Rantala JyPÄ Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät
Jarmo Hyytiäinen JäVo Järvenpään Voimailijat
Jukka Hyytiäinen JäVo Järvenpään Voimailijat
Jüri Mering KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Timo Pirskanen KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Esa Saariaho KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Teemu Saastamoinen KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Pentti Eerola KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Miska Günther KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Toni Halme KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Sami Halonen KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Jouko Kekkonen KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Ari Klami KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Arttu-Petteri Klami KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Toni Kröger KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Kimmo Käki KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Pasi Laakso KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Juha Palmu KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Timo Viuhko KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Maria Väisänen KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Antti Törmänen KoKi Kokkolan Kipinä
Henna Törmänen KoKi Kokkolan Kipinä
Janne Viitanen KoKi Kokkolan Kipinä
Jani Nevalainen KoPa Kouvolan Painijat
Ville Niemi KoPa Kouvolan Painijat
Ville Lehtikangas KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Ville Pasanen KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Tiina Vainionpää KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Juha Virtanen KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Tiina Ylinen KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Janne Harjula LA Lahden Ahkera
Lasse Kivistö LA Lahden Ahkera
Jukka-Pekka Malkamäki LA Lahden Ahkera
Heidi Mantere LA Lahden Ahkera
Kari Isokoski LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Lotta Meripaasi LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Päivi Meripaasi LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Sini-Tuulia Raatikainen LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Markku Turunen LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Kalle Vanhala LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Toni Kurunsaari LaihLu Laihian Luja
Michael Lyyski LaihLu Laihian Luja
Anu Autio LapinV Lapin Veikot
Ariko Miettinen LapinV Lapin Veikot
Otto Saarinen LapinV Lapin Veikot
Lasse Turunen LiTai Liperin Taimi
Severi Lehikoinen LrTU Lappeenrannan Työväen Urh
Juha Heilala MuRi Mukkulan Riento
Ville Kantoluoto MuRi Mukkulan Riento
Tapio Lattu MuRi Mukkulan Riento
Pasi Mäki MuRi Mukkulan Riento
Jari Yli-Savola MuRi Mukkulan Riento
Markus Koivisto NJ Nurmon Jymy
Henri Välimäki NJ Nurmon Jymy
Severi Kellokangas OP Oulun Pyrintö
Heli Moliis OP Oulun Pyrintö
Hanna-Mari Uusitalo OP Oulun Pyrintö
Hannu Vuoppola OP Oulun Pyrintö
Esa Ilkka PPM Porin Paini-Miehet
Marianne Haukilahti PRDTRS Tampere Predators
Jan Tarkkio PRDTRS Tampere Predators
Ilja Väisänen PRDTRS Tampere Predators
Marko Harjuketo PYRY Nokian Pyry
Marko Lohi PYRY Nokian Pyry
Juho-Tapio Niemi PYRY Nokian Pyry
Juha Pajunen PYRY Nokian Pyry
Kalle Pajunen PYRY Nokian Pyry
Pekka Ahtiainen PeTo Peräseinäjoen Toive
Antti Kansikas Pilke Pilkanmaan Pilke
Ulla Ahonen PopI Popinniemen Isku
Arimo Kolsi PopI Popinniemen Isku
Osmo Korhonen PopI Popinniemen Isku
Kari Nykänen PopI Popinniemen Isku
Oleksandr Dyachuk RV Rauman Voimailijat
Riikka Heikkilä RV Rauman Voimailijat
Juuso Liukko RV Rauman Voimailijat
Mikko Peltonen RV Rauman Voimailijat
Jyri Raiskinmäki RV Rauman Voimailijat
Iris Westman RV Rauman Voimailijat
Jenni Keränen RVM Raision Voimamiehet
Timo Kuorilehto RVM Raision Voimamiehet
Juha Leinonen RVM Raision Voimamiehet
Jorma Pasanen RVM Raision Voimamiehet
Merja Lintala SPL Suomen Painiliitto
Juhani Laiho TWM Turun Voimamiehet
Tomi Pelto-Lampola TWM Turun Voimamiehet
Mika Yli-Hannuksela TWM Turun Voimamiehet
Simone Granat TaPs Tampereen Painiseura
Linda Uschanoff TaPs Tampereen Painiseura
Pertti Vehviläinen TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat
Ville Liisanantti ToPs Tornion Painiseura
Irini Merleni ToPs Tornion Painiseura
Kimmo Pekkala ToPs Tornion Painiseura
Marja-Liisa Kuronen TuTo Turun Toverit
Sami Ala-Seppälä VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Kaisa Keski-Korpela VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Jaana Lintala VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Toni Lintala VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Serafia Mannila VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Janne-Petteri Mäkinen VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Suvi Pihlaja VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Petri Turtiainen VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Hanne Urpiola VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Markus Urpiola VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Ari Väliaho VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Jussi Mustonen VaSa Vantaan Sampo
Kosti Koljonen VaaKu Vaajakosken Kuohu
Harri Vallin VaaTo Vaasan Toverit
Pauli Takanen ViVo Vieskan Voima
Sanna Syri VäVi Vähänkyrön Viesti
Olavi Parvi YKV Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Heikki Rintamäki YKV Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Jere Härkänen YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Ville-Petteri Kainulainen YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Hilkka Lahtinen-Ojala YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Jouni Pursiainen YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Sami Suoaho ÄH Äänekosken Huima
     
Yhteensä (153)