SPL – Pronssinen ansiomerkki

1 Viljam Roivainen Veitsiluoto 30.10.1955
Reino Kae Riihimäki 22.03.1956
Risto Kivisaari Helsinki 22.03.1956
Matti Luostarinen Kiuruvesi 29.04.1956
Pentti Teuri Kouvola 24.03.1957
Evert Järvinen Riihimäki 29.04.1956
Otto Karhunen Kuopion Voimailijat
Antti Airio Pori 02.12.1957
Arvo Ketovainio Riihimäki 16.01.1958
10 Torsti Salo Riihimäki 16.01.1958
Sulo Siiriäinen Riihimäki 16.01.1958
Lauri Ryysy Riihimäki 16.01.1958
Jussi Ahonen Tervakoski 23.03.1958
Martti Rullo Isokyrö
Ahti Parkkomäki Isokyrö
Allan Schaaf Halla 22.04.1958
Tauno Räsänen Halla 22.04.1958
Jalo Koponen Halla 22.04.1958
Simo Kero Voikkaa 19.10.1958
20 Veikko Topo Voikkaa 19.10.1958
Eino Salo Seinäjoki 01.12.1958
Aarne Hasu Myllykoski 01.12.1959
Simo Turunen Hämeenlinna 14.06.1959
Aarne Nurminen Karihaara 06.11.1959
Pentti Larinaho Mänttä 12.10.1960
Sven Eklund Mänttä 12.10.1960
Veikko Pouttu Isokyrö 02.11.1960
Matti Pouttu Isokyrö 02.11.1960
Paavo Kärkkäinen Veitsiluoto
30 Erkki Vehkaoja Ylistaro
Kauno Laitila Nokia 13.11.1961
Hannes Mäkelä Nokia 13.11.1961
Mikko Bergh Nokia 13.11.1961
Ilmari Lahtinen Helsinki 17.01.1962
Olof Lundström Helsinki
Voitto Kulmala Pori 11.02.1962
Tauno Leppänen Äänekoski 01.04.1962
Nikolai Kelander Vaajakosken Terä 06.11.1962
40 Eero Ahonen Tervakoski 16.12.1962
Martti Väliaho Riihimäki 10.03.1963
Anton Alajääski Halla 09.04.1963
Jaakko Harju Nivala
Rafael Salonen Pori 30.04.1963
Olavi Niemi Pori 14.07.1963
Erkki Villman Pori
Paavo Patteri Seinäjoki
Einari Anttila Orimattila
Asser Anttinen Lampinsaari
50
Arvo Seppälä Hämeenlinna 02.12.1963
Rafael Aalto Hämeenlinna 02.12.1963
Lauri Vuorinen Hämeenlinna 02.12.1963
Uoti Pekka Raikama Hämeenlinna 02.12.1963
Orvo Kallio Turku 06.02.1964
Leo Linnavalli Turku 06.02.1964
Ossian Rintakoski Turku 06.02.1964
Rolf Eriksson Turku 06.02.1964
Viljo Aarnio Joensuu 05.04.1964
60 Eero Meriläinen Oulu 03.11.1964
Veikko Kauranen Oulu
Reijo Nykänen Warkauden Urheilijat
Uuno Harjukytö Joutseno
Martti Latvala Viitasaaren Viesti 17.11.1964
Kai Tapola Myllykoski
Aarne Senroth Myllykoski
Pekka Huusari Myllykoski
Unto Terho Myllykoski
Erkki Knuutila Lapua
70 Matti Lievonen Vaajakosken Terä 09.12.1964
Toivo Soini Kankaanpää 11.09.1965
Aate Hatakka Kankaanpää 11.09.1965
Armas Koivunen Helsinki 11.09.1965
Yrjö Mäkinen Helsinki
Bernd Ranta Helsinki
Toivo Hakala Mikkeli 07.11.1964
Yrjö Haavakka Rauha 18.05.1905
Jooseppi Leskinen Kotka
Frans Nuvola Kotka
Emil Savolainen Kotka
80 Olavi Simanainen Rauha
Armas Valtonen Rauha
Armas Vento Lahti
Kalle Laakso Seinäjoki 10.09.1966
Tapio Parkkinen Seinäjoki 10.09.1966
Reino Aro Seinäjoki 10.09.1966
Jussi Salmi Seinäjoki 10.09.1966
Paavo Huupponen Mikkeli
Reino Lammi Oulu 05.11.1966
Matti Pollari Lieksa 03.10.1968
90 Niilo Vahvelainen Lahti
Reino Piispa Rauma
Pertti Aaltonen Rauma
Pauli Riihimäki Helsinki 24.11.1966
Eero Heiskanen Vuoksenniska 20.12.1966
Toivo Joroinen Parikkala
Tauno Kinnunen Tainionkoski
Kauko Kuisma Vuoksenniska
Veijo Piiparinen Lappeenrannan Tv.Urheilijat
100 Eelis Rannasto Imatra
Tauno Toiviainen Vuoksenniska
Anton Multala Heinola 10.01.1967
Martti Valojää Heinola 10.01.1967
Sakari Kinnunen Joensuu
Otto Räty Helsinki
Vilho Sallisalmi Viitasaaren Viesti 01.03.1967
Esko Kurki Viitasaaren Viesti 01.03.1967
Veikko Rosenholm Pori 27.03.1967
Raimo Nuotiomaa Pori 27.03.1967
110 Juho Vähäsöyrinki Lappajärven Veikot 18.07.1967
Osmo Mäkikunnas Lahti 04.11.1967
Pekka Kuparinen Lahti 04.11.1967
Viljam Partanen Lahti 04.11.1967
Heino Rouhiainen Mikkeli
Eino Vahvaselkä Mikkeli
Reino Hirvonen Vaajakosken Terä 1967
Lauri Pakkanen Vaajakosken Terä 1967
Alvi Kupsa Vaajakosken Terä 1967
Pekka Viinamäki Jalasjärvi 17.12.1967
120 Timo Ylönen Halla 1968
Selin Pajala Halla 1968
Eino Adolfsen Halla 1968
Matti Pirinen Voikkaa
Jorma Väättänen Käyrä
Eino Virtanen Janakkalan Jana 19.03.1969
Juho Ojanen Janakkalan Jana 19.03.1969
Matti Ilmarinen Janakkalan Jana 19.03.1969
Arvi Koski Joensuu 27.05.1969
130 Raimo Jaskio Joensuu 27.05.1969
Aarre Stenroth Myllykoski 64? 01.11.1969
Heikki Mänttäri Myllykoski 01.11.1969
Aarne Ruuskanen Punkalaidun 19.11.1969
Olavi Niemi Virtain Urheilijat 16.12.1969
Matti Tuomisto Virtain Urheilijat 16.12.1969
Veikko Manninen Kotkan Painimiehet 23.01.1970
Yrjö Koskela Kotkan Painimiehet 23.01.1970
Olavi Lahtinen Helsinki 05.02.1970
Veli Cavén Helsinki
140 Martti Aro Tampere 29.03.1970
Arvo Perimäki Tampere 28.04.1970
Olavi Muikku Tampere
Teuvo Liljaniemi Heinola 11.09.1970
Erkki Salonen Heinola 11.09.1970
Erkki Rantanen Heinola 11.09.1970
Pentti Larinaho Mäntän Urheilijat 30.09.1970
Elmer Luhtala Mäntän Urheilijat 30.09.1970
Aaro Paski Mäntän Urheilijat 30.09.1970
Veikko Palminen Ypäjä
150 Jussi Peltonen Pori 14.11.1970
Paavo Kytösalmi Tainionkosken Tähti
Aarre Ossi Tainionkosken Tähti
Armas Saastamoinen Sodankylä 24.02.1971
Arvo Ylitalo Sodankylä 24.02.1971
Paavo Penttilä Isokyrö 20.06.1971
Erkki Luoma Isokyrö 20.06.1971
Yrjö Luoma Isokyrö 20.06.1971
Yrjö Niemi Lappajärven Veikot 13.08.1971
160 Iisakki Suvilehto Pyhäjärven Pohti 16.09.1971
Unto Ylinen Vaasa 06.10.1971
Lauri Saukkonen Vaasa 06.10.1971
Väinö Niemelä Vaasa 06.10.1971
Tapani Häkkilä Kuortaneen Kunto 12.11.1971
Reino Sippola Kuortaneen Kunto 12.11.1971
Oiva Mikkilä Kuortaneen Kunto 12.11.1971
Alpo Jäppinen Vaajakosken Terä
Valdemar Rautarinne Helsinki 17.03.1972
Aate Heikkilä Seinäjoki 22.03.1972
170 Onni Aaltonen Tervakoski 21.04.1972
Tauno Mustonen Tervakoski 21.04.1972
Reijo Löytynoja Tervakoski 21.04.1972
Tuomas Keskilammi Teuvan Rivakka 21.09.1972
Esko Lintala Teuvan Rivakka 21.09.1972
Erkki Sippola Kauhavan Visa
Oiva Mikkilä Kuortaneen Kunto 23.10.1972
(kadonneen tilalle uusi)
Otto Edvard Suhonen Lapin Lukko 05.01.1973
Eero Evald Kontio Lapin Lukko 05.01.1973
Teo Puharinen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 26.01.1973
180 Maila Kinnunen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 26.01.1973
Niilo Kokko Vuoksenniskan Vesa
Taisto Kalervo Kaasinen Riihimäen Kisko 26.02.1973
Juhani Ensio Lahtinen Riihimäen Kisko 26.02.1973
Veikko Johannes Seppälä Riihimäen Kisko 26.02.1973
Kauko Matias Ojanperä Riihimäen Kisko 26.02.1973
Vilho Putkonen Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit 17.03.1973
Aarne Orrainen Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit 17.03.1973
Pentti Koskinen Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit 17.03.1973
Eero Repo Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit 17.03.1973
190 Aarno Seppälä Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit 17.03.1973
Arvo Takala Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit 17.03.1973
Pentti Puttonen Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit 17.03.1973
Erkki Saarikoski Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit 17.03.1973
Martti Sahala Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit 17.03.1973
Tuomo Petrell Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit 17.03.1973
Martti Hakulinen Lahden Ahkera 1973
Eero Salonen Lahden Ahkera 1973
Antti Muinonen Lahden Ahkera 1973
Ahti Toivola Hämeenkylän Pirkat 17.03.1973
200 Jaakko Toivola Hämeenkylän Pirkat 17.03.1973
Väinö Lahtinen Hämeenkylän Pirkat 17.03.1973
Viljo Viertola Hämeenkylän Pirkat 17.03.1973
Valio Ollila Lappajärven Veikot 20.07.1973
Arvo Ollila Lappajärven Veikot 20.07.1973
Veikko Haapasaari Lappajärven Veikot 20.07.1973
Urpo Hakala Turun Toverit 27.07.1975
Gunnar Helander Turun Toverit 27.07.1975
Voitto Myllysilta Turun Toverit 27.07.1975
Matti Pentti Turun Toverit 27.07.1975
210 Reuwen Rubin Viipurin Voimailijat 03.09.1973
Kauko Takkinen Viipurin Voimailijat 1973
Viljo Mattinen Viipurin Voimailijat 03.09.1973
Veikko Väre Hämeenkylän Pirkat 1973
Kaimo Koponen Helsingin Tarmo 1973
Jorma Turunen Helsingin Tarmo 1973
Esko Heiskanen Helsingin Tarmo 1973
Raimo Heino Helsingin Tarmo 1973
Eelis Rokkanen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 1973
Rauno Rantala Rauman Voimailijat 1973
220 Risto Toivola Viipurin Voimailijat 1973
Kari Savolainen Heinolan Isku 06.12.1973
Keijo Korkka Turun Voimamiehet 26.02.1974
Kalle Kietäväinen Turun Voimamiehet 26.02.1974
Arvo Leppäkoski Turun Voimamiehet 26.02.1974
Elias Nummela Turun Voimamiehet 26.02.1974
Raimo Hyvärinen Iisalmen Visa 25.05.1974
Terho Lipsonen Oulun Pyrintö 29.09.1974
Aarno Anttila Oulun Pyrintö 29.09.1974
Erkki Mäkikihniö Oulun Pyrintö 29.09.1974
230 Aarre Savolainen Oulun Pyrintö 29.09.1974
Aulis Annola Oulun Pyrintö 29.09.1974
Pentti Mäkelä Jalasjärvi 10.11.1974
Toivo Mönttinen Viitasaaren Viesti 10.03.1975
Jorma Vesterinen Viitasaaren Viesti 10.03.1975
Arvo Keisala Helsingin Painimiehet 23.03.1975
Matti Jussero Helsingin Painimiehet 23.03.1975
Martti Peltoniemi Helsingin Painimiehet 23.03.1975
Leo Petrell Helsingin Painimiehet 23.03.1975
Pentti Lindqvist Helsingin Painimiehet 23.03.1975
240 Matti Pispa Turun Toverit 07.07.1975
Kauko Virta Turun Toverit 07.07.1975
Antti Nokelainen Korven Honka 04.02.1976
Olavi Knuuttila Lahden Ahkera 15.07.1976
Hannu Viisainen Simpeleen Urheilijat 11.11.1976
Pauli Ojala Viipurin Voimailijat 1976
Raimo Muhonen Viipurin Voimailijat 1976
Mikko Nevalainen Viipurin Voimailijat 1976
Raimo Löppönen Viipurin Voimailijat 1976
Väinö Törni Viipurin Voimailijat 1976
250 Raimo Karlsson Viipurin Voimailijat 1976
Eino Raninen Viipurin Voimailijat 1976
Tapani Kuparonen Viipurin Voimailijat 1976
Marja Heiskanen Vuoksenniskan Vesa 07.01.1977
Lempi Holmberg Vuoksenniskan Vesa 07.01.1977
Saimi Lindroos Vuoksenniskan Vesa 07.01.1977
Marjatta Sivonen Vuoksenniskan Vesa 07.01.1977
Elvi Toiviainen Vuoksenniskan Vesa 07.01.1977
Nena Kafka (tulkki) Helsinki 12.04.1977
Pauli Joukki Tainionkosken Tähti 30.09.1977
260 Veikko Saarela Tainionkosken Tähti 30.09.1977
Pauli Virelä Tainionkosken Tähti 30.09.1977
Heikki Virelä Tainionkosken Tähti 30.09.1977
Jorma Talvitie Peräseinäjoen Toive 1977
Armas Liimatta Nokian Urheilijat 1977
Tarmo Salminen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.09.1978
Kauko Vainio Vaasa 1978
Raimo Murtonen Vaasa
Sisko Savolainen Heinola
Antero Vaara Pori
270 Jari Pykilä Pori
Sakari Koivunen Pori
Aimo Frangen Pori
Matti Luokkalahti Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Toivo Lautaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Niilo Honkasalo Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Rauno Mansikkamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Pertti Sainio Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Ossi Viitaniemi Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Sauli Matala-aho Nurmon Jymy
280 Teuvo Honkaniemi Lappajärven Veikot
Keijo Annola Lappajärven Veikot
Mauri Kalliomäki Vähänkyrön Viesti
Veikko Pärkkä Vähänkyrön Viesti
Erkki Niemi Vähänkyrön Viesti
Sakari Sundin Vähänkyrön Viesti
Sakari Ollila Vähänkyrön Viesti
Esko Taulu Vähänkyrön Viesti
Lauri Hannuksela Vähänkyrön Viesti
Rauno Rinta-Jouppi Vähänkyrön Viesti
290 Marcus Gulman Vähänkyrön Viesti
Olavi Luukkanen Helsingin Painimiehet 1979
Olavi Nykopp Janakkalan Jana 1979
Ilkka Hakala Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
Matti Hyväri Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
Vilho Kankaanpää Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
Into Keskinen Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
Kari Keskinen Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
Marjatta Keskinen Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
Osmo Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
300 Tuula Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
Antero Myllymäki Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
Timo Perimäki Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
Esko Viitanen Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
Martti Setälä KOO-VEE, Tampere
Ossi Sullanmaa KOO-VEE, Tampere
Hannu Kekki KOO-VEE, Tampere
Tauno Kontturi Oulun Pyrintö
Kalevi Myllymäki Oulun Pyrintö
Seppo Nurro Oulun Pyrintö
310 Lauri Papinaho Oulun Pyrintö
Heikki Haapala Kuortaneen Kunto
Reijo Haaparanta Kauhajoki 1980
Vieskan Voima 10 v. 09.05.1981
Eino Antero Alanko Vieskan Voima 09.05.1981
Heikki Melantie Vieskan Voima 09.05.1981
Erkki Antero Salonsaari Vieskan Voima 09.05.1981
Martti Vottonen HPS
Erkki Filppula Kyrön Voima
Erkki Knuuttila Kyrön Voima
320 Paavo Nyrhinen Kyrön Voima
Jussi Perttilä Kyrön Voima
Veli Rouru Kyrön Voima
Kari Uotila Kyrön Voima
Seppo Kiikeri Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Seppo Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Matti Kalliomäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Heikki Haapala Kuortaneen Kunto 1981
Heikki Hakorinta Kuortaneen Kunto 1981
Matti Luoma Kuortaneen Kunto 1981
330 Pentti Osala Kuortaneen Kunto 1981
Martti Peltomäki Kuortaneen Kunto 1981
Jorma Perkkiö Kuortaneen Kunto 1981
Sakari Ylinen Kuortaneen Kunto 1981
Raimo Pajala Raahen Vesa
Matti Koskinen Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Jouko Koskinen Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Niilo Rämö Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Reino Tapola Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Taisto Aikio Lapin Veikot
340 Erkki Alajärvi Lapin Veikot
Jussi Halonen Lapin Veikot
Taisto Halonen Lapin Veikot
Kauko Salmela Lapin Veikot
Kauko Lehtonen Tervakosken Pato 1982
Eino Raninen Viipurin Voimailijat
Väinö Meriluoto Viipurin Voimailijat
Ritva Tuokkola Teuvan Rivakka
Maiju Suominen Teuvan Rivakka
Veikko Heiniluoma Teuvan Rivakka
350 Salme Heiniluoma Teuvan Rivakka
Aino Tammisto Teuvan Rivakka
Sirkka Ylihärsilä Teuvan Rivakka
Maija Rantanen Teuvan Rivakka
Tuuni Voittola Teuvan Rivakka
Seija Kohtala Teuvan Rivakka
Annikki Harjulehto Teuvan Rivakka
Taimi Rantala Teuvan Rivakka
Helena Rauhala Teuvan Rivakka
Kauno Uitto Teuvan Rivakka
360 Eeli Rantala Teuvan Rivakka
Matti Tammisto Teuvan Rivakka
Simo Kohtala Teuvan Rivakka
Yrjö Ylihärsilä Teuvan Rivakka
Pekka Lehto Teuvan Rivakka
Kustaa Rantanen Teuvan Rivakka
Pekka Pehkonen Teuvan Rivakka
Erkki Tuokkola Teuvan Rivakka
Pekka Voittola Teuvan Rivakka
Eino Huhtala Lapuan Virkiä 1982
370 Toivo Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä 1982
Eero Nikkari Lapuan Virkiä 1982
Sakari Mäenpää Lapuan Virkiä 1982
Kalle Vuorenmaa Lapuan Virkiä 1982
Jorma Tuomaala Lapuan Virkiä 1982
Juhani Lahdensuo Lapuan Virkiä 1982
Pauli Tuuri Lapuan Virkiä 1982
Pentti Salo Lapuan Virkiä 1982
Kari Alaluusua Lapin Lukko 1983
Mauno Alatalo Lapin Lukko 1983
380 Paavo Määttä Lapin Lukko 1983
Matti Vattulainen Lapin Lukko 1983
Mauno Ketola Turun Voimamiehet
Teuvo Rapo Turun Voimamiehet
Kimmo Nurminen Hesari 1984
Kauko Palola Vaasa-lehti
Harri Matikainen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Antti Mustonen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Esko Jalkanen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Olli Jantunen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
390 Pentti Lehikoinen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Seija Lehikoinen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Sylvia Piiroinen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Eino Kinnunen Haapajärven Kiiila
Matti Tenhunen Pyhäjärven Pohti
Eero Suvilehto Pyhäjärven Pohti
Pekka Tuikka Pyhäjärven Pohti
Eero Kärkkäinen Pyhäjärven Pohti
Eino Kiiskilä Pyhäjärven Pohti
Armas Lukkarinen Pyhäjärven Pohti
400 Martti Hurskainen Pyhäjärven Pohti
Ilkka Korhonen Pyhäjärven Pohti
Lars Lindholm Satakunnan Kansa
Oiva Niemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 03.12.1984
Kari Koivisto Kouvola 1984
Heimo Laurila Kouvola 1984
Erkki Hult Kouvola 1984
Aarno Parkkali Turku
Matti Tuominen Turku
Reijo Mäenpää Turku
410 Kaarlo Heinonen Turku
Jorma Virtanen Turku
Yrjö Halmesmäki Limingan Niittomiehet 29.09.1985
Ilmari Rinkinen Limingan Niittomiehet 29.09.1985
Jalmari Rinkinen Limingan Niittomiehet 29.09.1985
Pentti Mikkonen PuU 13.10.1985
Hannes Hakoniemi Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 07.02.1986
Erkki Kuivaniemi Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 1986
Kosti Röyskö Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1986
Ari Lahtinen Rauman Voimailijat 22.03.1986
420 Antti Reijonen Viipurin Voimailijat 12.04.1986
Kimmo Kosonen Viipurin Voimailijat 12.04.1986
Asko Leppänen Viipurin Voimailijat 12.04.1986
Jarmo Pöyry Kankaanpään Urheilijat 10.05.1986
Jorma Salimäki Nurmo 1986
Pauli Salimäki Kalanti 1986
Juhani Tallberg Lahden Ahkera 1986
Lasse Nyström Pilkanmaan Pilke 1986
Juhani Nyström Pilkanmaan Pilke 1986
Erkki Viljakainen Pilkanmaan Pilke 1986
430 Veikko Saari Laihia 1986
Erkki Sällälä Heinola 01.11.1986
Alvar Loiviola Heinola 01.11.1986
Lauri Ponsiluoma Vaasan Voima-Veikot 17.02.1987
Timo Paavola Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 13.03.1987
Veikko Korhonen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 13.03.1987
Veikko Ojala Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 13.03.1987
Kari Ylä-Autio Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 13.03.1987
Urpo Hevonkoski Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 13.03.1987
Juha Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat 16.03.1987
440 Erkki Katajisto Ilmajoen Kisailijat 16.03.1987
Hannu Koivulahti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 16.03.1987
Reino Lammi Ilmajoen Kisailijat 16.03.1987
Jaakko Talvitie Ilmajoen Kisailijat 16.03.1987
Seppo Paloneva Peräseinäjoen Toive 19.11.1987
Ismo Kortesmaa Peräseinäjoen Toive 19.11.1987
Juhani Alanen Peräseinäjoen Toive 19.11.1987
Heikki Vähäsalo Peräseinäjoen Toive 19.11.1987
Tapani Marjamaa Vieskan Voima 28.11.1987
Timo Nuorala Vieskan Voima 28.11.1987
450 Tarmo Hirvel Vieskan Voima 28.11.1987
Tapio Olmala Vieskan Voima 28.11.1987
Markku Tuokko Vieskan Voima 28.11.1987
Ilmari Huhtala Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
Aili Huhtala Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
Matti Huhtala Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
Heleena Huhtala Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
Ilmari Isomäki Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
Kaisa Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
Satu Kauppi Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
460 Helmi Kiviniemi Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
Hilkka Lahdensuo Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
Tapani Mäenpää Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
Aino Perälä Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
Esko Yli-Karhu Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
Veikko Niemiaro Kauhajoen Karhu 19.11.1988
Jorma Kankaanpää Heinolan Isku 26.11.1988
Yrjö Kuisma Heinolan Isku 26.11.1988
Silja Kuisma Heinolan Isku 26.11.1988
Antti Humaljoki Heinolan Isku 26.11.1988
470 Marjatta Humaljoki Heinolan Isku 26.11.1988
Marjatta Liimatainen Heinolan Isku 26.11.1988
Marja-Leena Pennanen Heinolan Isku 26.11.1988
Eeva Lepistö Heinolan Isku 26.11.1988
Pertti Vesterinen Kouvolan Painijat 07.01.1989
Tarja Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Aune Vehviläinen Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Lea Kankaanpää Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Terttu Maanoja Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Kaija Honkoliini Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
480 Anna-Liisa Ritakorpi Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Kirsti Lassila Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Paula Santamäki Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Leena Perimäki Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Pekka Vehviläinen Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Timo Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Reijo Honkoliini Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Markku Hyväri Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Juha Kolehmainen Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Kari Remsu Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
490 Risto Remsu Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Matti Korpela Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Esko Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Veikko Maanoja Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
Eero Pirttinen KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Pekka Heikkinen KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Pekka Rinne KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Pentti Laine KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Mauri Virtanen KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Erkki Harju KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
500 Markku Pääsky KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Eeva Laine KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Leila Setälä KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Tuulikki Rinne KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Lea Heikkinen KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Maila Pirttinen KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Anne Kangasmäki KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Juha Koivisto KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Keijo Kotilahti KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
Olavi Ahola KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1990
510 Jalo Kultti Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 25.11.1989
Vesa Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 25.11.1989
Hannu Tervo Lapin Veikot 25.11.1989
Terho Pumpanen Lapin Veikot 25.11.1989
Eino Kumpula Lapin Veikot 25.11.1989
Helena Halonen Lapin Veikot 25.11.1989
Eila Aikio Lapin Veikot 25.11.1989
Eila Mattila Lapin Veikot 25.11.1989
Alli Alajärvi Lapin Veikot 25.11.1989
Veijo Snellman Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
520 Pekka Maijala Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
Matti Bäckström Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
Esko Hassinen Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
Eve Hekanaho Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
Pentti Huhtala Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
Heikki Kärhä Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
Matti Leskelä Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
Tapani Linna Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
Tapani Metsäranta Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
Heikki Ollikainen Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
530 Pekka Ristikari Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
Osmo Roth Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
Timo Turunen Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1989
Tuomo Merinen Turun Voimamiehet 1990
Terttu Ketola Turun Voimamiehet 1990
Anja Merinen Turun Voimamiehet 1990
Marja-Leena Tuominen Turun Voimamiehet 1990
Tapani Mellanen Turun Voimamiehet 1990
Hannu Mäntyharju Kauhajoen Karhu 1990
Markku Sorsa Korven Honka 1990
540 Helena Juntunen Lohjan Voimailijat 1990
Heljä Toivonen Lohjan Voimailijat 1990
Kalevi Leijamaa Lohjan Voimailijat 1990
Jarmo Kärnä Lohjan Voimailijat 1990
Esko Ollila Lohjan Voimailijat 1990
Antti Mettinen Lohjan Voimailijat 1990
Vesa Pietilä Lohjan Voimailijat 1990
Kari Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 17.11.1991
Matti Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 17.11.1991
Ilmari Koski Vaasan Voima-Veikot 1991
550 Hilkka Koski Vaasan Voima-Veikot 1991
Veli Kettula Vaasan Voima-Veikot 1991
Annikki Kettula Vaasan Voima-Veikot 1991
Reino Mustapää Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Pekka Osala Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Jussi Ruismäki Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Alpo Joensuu Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Heikki Mäenpää Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Kosti Keisala Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Kauko Lassila Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
560 Päivi Yli-Isotalo Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Jaakko Panula Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Tapio Saari Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Marja Hakola Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Erkki Osala Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Sirkka Harjula Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Veikko Harjula Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Timo Hannonen Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Kauko Harjuketo Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Jyrki Kohtala Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
570 Ilmo Uusitalo Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Jari Ylihärsilä Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Riitta Ylihärsilä Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Pauli Kohtala Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Aarne Köykkä Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Raija Lehto Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Kaija Nevala Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Seppo Nevala Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Veijo Nevala Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
580 Hannu Rantala Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Aino Tammisto Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Jukka Tammisto Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Irma Uitto Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Mauri Uitto Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Ella Uusitalo Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Eila Yliranta Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Jorma Yliranta Teuvan Rivakka 15.11.1992
Reijo Vuorenmaa Lapuan Virkiä 15.11.1992
Irene Lassila Lapin Veikot 22.11.1992
590 Raimo Tervo Lapin Veikot 22.11.1992
Taisto Pyhäjärvi Lapin Veikot 22.11.1992
Pekka Ahomäki Nurmon Jymy 1992
Harri Alanen Nurmon Jymy 1992
Matti Hautala Nurmon Jymy 1992
Matti Hautamäki Nurmon Jymy 1992
Jouko Hemminki Nurmon Jymy 1992
Juhani Kukkasela Nurmon Jymy 1992
Osmo Maijala Nurmon Jymy 1992
Terho Perälä Nurmon Jymy 1992
600 Leila Unkeri Nurmon Jymy 1992
Pekka Unkeri Nurmon Jymy 1992
Reijo Jänkälä Lapin Lukko 1993
Osmo Turpeenniemi Lapin Lukko 1993
Seppo Turpeenniemi Lapin Lukko 1993
Juhani Jänkälä Lapin Lukko 1993
Sinikka Jänkälä Lapin Lukko 1993
Reijo Kallioniemi Lapin Lukko 1993
Kauno Maijanen Lapin Lukko 1993
Harri Suutari Lapin Lukko 1993
610 Ari Timonen Lapin Lukko 1993
Markku Ylimaula Lapin Lukko 1993
Lea Vattulainen Lapin Lukko 1993
Matti Mäkelä Kalajoen Junkkarit 1993
Tapani Ala-Koskela Peräseinäjoen Toive 1993
Seppo Lehtomäki Peräseinäjoen Toive 1993
Raimo Moisio Peräseinäjoen Toive 1993
Kalevi Niemelä Peräseinäjoen Toive 1993
Martti Saarinen Peräseinäjoen Toive 1993
Harri Virkkunen Peräseinäjoen Toive 1993
620 Jouni Vauhkonen Kouvolan Painijat 1994
Alpo Kokko Kouvolan Painijat 1994
Juhani Tuuri Kyrön Voima 1994
Juhani Vakkila Kyrön Voima 1994
Jukka Latvala Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 05.03.1994
Vesa Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 05.03.1994
Kari Kalinko Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 05.03.1994
Jouko Jalonen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 05.03.1994
Irma Latvala Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 05.03.1994
Tarja Jalonen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 05.03.1994
630 Tellervo Kalinko Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 05.03.1994
Sinikka Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 05.03.1994
Arto Tuominen Turun Voimamiehet 1994
Jari Kannisto Turun Voimamiehet 1994
Hannu Hietanen Turun Voimamiehet 1994
Ismo Saaros Turun Voimamiehet 1994
Mauri Linde Turun Voimamiehet 1994
Harri Sundell Turun Voimamiehet 1994
Veli-Pekka Koivula Turun Voimamiehet 1994
Markku Perälä Turun Voimamiehet 1994
640 Pertti Kaisalmi Turun Voimamiehet 1994
Esa Kaisalmi Turun Voimamiehet 1994
Aarne Leppänen Viipurin Voimailijat 17.06.1994
Leif Rubinstein Viipurin Voimailijat 17.06.1994
Martti Tolvanen Viipurin Voimailijat 17.06.1994
Tero Haukilahti Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Ulla Haukilahti Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Lasse Helimo Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Anne Järvinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Eija Lappeteläinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
650 Harri Lappeteläinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Marja-Leena Mäkiluoma Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Sisko Pelkonen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Hussein Rasooli Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Markku Syrjänen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Pauli Törmä Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Raimo Heikura Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1994
Martti Tervonen Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1994
Anna-Liisa Vanamo Hyvinkään Painiklubi 26.11.1994
Simo Rinne Hyvinkään Painiklubi 26.11.1994
660 Jukka Paloposki Hyvinkään Painiklubi 26.11.1994
Anneli Rinne Hyvinkään Painiklubi 26.11.1994
Arja Paloposki Hyvinkään Painiklubi 26.11.1994
Jukka Tapola Hyvinkään Painiklubi 26.11.1994
Pentti Ahvalo Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
Erkki Kettunen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
Kyösti Sivonen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
Liisa Sivonen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
Tarja Moilanen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
Antti Hirvonen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
670 Seija Kettunen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
Arto Jalkanen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
Päivi Jalkanen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
Aulis Koistinen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
Pasi Kinnunen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
Aune Jalkanen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
Mika Kivelä Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho ??.12.1994
Paula Muurinen Raision Voimamiehet 03.12.1994
Ilkka Hakala Raision Voimamiehet 03.12.1994
Jorma Pasanen Raision Voimamiehet 03.12.1994
680 Anne-Mari Mäkelä Raision Voimamiehet 03.12.1994
Riitta Pohjanluoma Raision Voimamiehet 03.12.1994
Markku Liesegang Raision Voimamiehet 03.12.1994
Henn Pölluste Auranmaan Painiseura
Bo Lind Vantaan Sampo 15.12.1994
Erpo Grönholm Vantaan Sampo 15.12.1994
Marjatta Karila Vantaan Sampo 15.12.1994
Esko Kuusisaari Vantaan Sampo 15.12.1994
Marja-Terttu Kuusisaari Vantaan Sampo 15.12.1994
Eero Tynninen Vantaan Sampo 15.12.1994
690 Mauri Tuominen Nummelan Voimailijat 1994
Veli Rouru Kyrön Voima 1995
Jouko Aitola Kyrön Voima 1995
Simo Killinen Kyrön Voima 1995
Markku Partanen Vierumäen Jytinä 1995
Sari Alen Heinolan Isku 1995
Kauko Hakulinen Lahden Ahkera 1995
Voitto Niinikivi Lohjan Voimailijat 1995
Elisa Haapasalo Lohjan Voimailijat 1995
Hannu Murtovuori Lohjan Voimailijat 1995
700 Raimo Heinänen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1995
Veikko Yliluoma Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1995
Ossi Raitala Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1995
Viljo Veini Helsingin Paini-Miehet 17.06.1905
Esko Välilahti Helsingin Paini-Miehet 17.06.1905
Petteri Suvio Helsingin Paini-Miehet 17.06.1905
Jorma Niemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet 17.06.1905
Tomi Niemi
Irma Heikuri Helsingin Paini-Miehet 17.06.1905
Christina Lahti Helsingin Paini-Miehet 17.06.1905
710 Erkki Ylinen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 04.11.1995
Raimo Rintamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 04.11.1995
Sylvi Suikki KOO-VEE, Tampere 1995
Martti Roitto Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 1995
Ella Hussa Rauman Voimailijat 1996
Kai Liukko Rauman Voimailijat 1996
Reijo Pirilä Rauman Voimailijat 1996
Veli-Pekka Loutti Rauman Voimailijat 1996
Marjatta Lehtonen Rauman Voimailijat 1996
Pekka Laakso Rauman Voimailijat 1996
720 Pasi Juhola Rauman Voimailijat 1996
Markku Heino Rauman Voimailijat 1996
Antti Alho Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1996
Eija Katajisto Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1996
Sointu Kiikeri Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1996
Allan Liikala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1996
Merja Sivunen Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1996
Esko Takamaa Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1996
Marketta Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1996
Aarno Parkkali Raision Voima-Miehet 1996
730 Aila Lehto Raision Voima-Miehet 1996
Harry Frilund Raision Voima-Miehet 1996
Juhani Isotupa Raision Voima-Miehet 1996
Harry Peippo Raision Voima-Miehet 1996
Arja Välkky Raision Voima-Miehet 1996
Jorma Sippola Raision Voima-Miehet 1996
Juhani Sauvola Koskelankylän Riento 1996
Jukka Lehtinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 1996
Kari Kähkönen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 1996
Kari Lehtinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 1996
740 Vesa Kalliomäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat 1996
Heikki Lehtinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 1996
Helmi Lehtinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 1996
Kalervo Lehtinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 1996
Juha Kunnari Alahärmän Kisa 1996
Pekka Luoma Alahärmän Kisa 1996
Antti Ylinen Alahärmän Kisa 1996
Paavo Ruohomäki Alahärmän Kisa 1996
Ossi Haapala Alavuden Urheilijat 1997
Markku Leppälä Alavuden Urheilijat 1997
750 Tarmo Mäntylä Alavuden Urheilijat 1997
Heikki Vilponen Alavuden Urheilijat 1997
Timo Komonen Lahden Ahkera 1997
Erja Toikander Lahden Ahkera 1997
Ari Mähönen Lahden Ahkera 1997
Joni Heiskanen Lahden Ahkera 1997
Kari Ruuth Lahden Ahkera 1997
Reijo Huhtikangas Lahden Ahkera 1997
Pasi Tanttu Lahden Ahkera 1997
Pekka Lasalahti Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet 1997
760 Riitta Lkka Lapin Veikot 1997
Riitta Alaluusua Lapin Veikot 1997
Seija Maijala Lapin Veikot 1997
Marko Korpela Lapin Veikot 1997
Vesa Pyhäjärvi Lapin Veikot 1997
Jari Lassila Lapin Veikot 1997
Vesa Halonen Lapin Veikot 1997
Juha Salmela Lapin Veikot 1997
Jari Aikio Lapin Veikot 1997
Johannes Kultima Lapin Veikot 1997
770 Matti Savolainen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä 1997
Sirpa Nurmela Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1997
Heikki Latva-Nikkola Vähänkyrön Viesti 1998
Toni Kurunsaari Vähänkyrön Viesti 1998
Jukka Sivula Vähänkyrön Viesti 1998
Kyösti Koivuluoma Vähänkyrön Viesti 1998
Leena Koivuluoma Vähänkyrön Viesti 1998
Esko Kuismin Helsingin Tarmo
Harri Ahonen Helsingin Tarmo
Arto Ahonen Helsingin Tarmo
780 Esa Haavisto Porin Painimiehet
Heidi Einola Porin Painimiehet
Maija-Liisa Rajamäki Porin Painimiehet
Kai Aalto Kotkan Voima-Veikot
Reijo Eerikäinen Kotkan Voima-Veikot
Helena Syrjänen Kotkan Voima-Veikot
Marko Vahva Kotkan Voima-Veikot
Juha Frantsi Kouvolan Painijat
Lasse Kunttu Kouvolan Painijat
Markku Marttila Kouvolan Painijat
790 Ari Niskanen Kouvolan Painijat
Jouni Pakarinen Kouvolan Painijat
Timo Strid Kouvolan Painijat
Pertti Laatikainen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Ahti Ilveskoski Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Petteri Leino Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Antti Rosenlöf Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Peter Lindholm Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Esa Ferm Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Maija-Liisa Jyrkkänen Hyvinkään Painiklubi
800 Ilmo Markus Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Esko Pilli Hyvinkään Painiklubi 1999
Satu Merikallas Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Petteri Nissilä Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Kalle Vanamo Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Jaana Vaskin Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Mauri Vaskin Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Merja Volanto Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Jari Saksala Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Jorma Kulokorpi Tampereen Voimailijat
810 Taito Mattila Tampereen Voimailijat
Mervi Syrjänen Tampereen Voimailijat
Vesa Kujala Tampereen Voimailijat
Pekka Lähteenmäki Tampereen Voimailijat
Maarit Halinen Tampereen Voimailijat
Esa Kokkonen Tampereen Voimailijat
Anne Mattila Tampereen Voimailijat
Soile Santamäki Tampereen Voimailijat
Pirjo Baumgartner Tampereen Voimailijat
Pekka Kuusela toimittaja Tampere
820 Raimo Aho Alavuden Urheilijat 2000
Caritra Jaakola Lohjan Voimailijat
Tapani Malkamäki Lohjan Voimailijat
Sarita Sahlström Lohjan Voimailijat
Tuula Sassi Lohjan Voimailijat
Kai Wallenius Lohjan Voimailijat
Raimo Mäkinen Voikkaan Viesti
Esko Rantanen Voikkaan Viesti
Jussi Ström Voikkaan Viesti
Ville Hannuniemi Espoon Urheilijat
830 Jari Kettunen Espoon Urheilijat
Juha Kunttu Espoon Urheilijat
Kari Loimu Espoon Urheilijat
Jukka Severikangas Espoon Urheilijat
Ale Luokkanen Koskelankylän Riento 30.09.2000
Onni Luokkanen Koskelankylän Riento 30.09.2000
Reijo Luokkanen Koskelankylän Riento 30.09.2000
Jouni Luokkanen Koskelankylän Riento 30.09.2000
Jorma Luokkanen Koskelankylän Riento 30.09.2000
Martta Luokkanen Koskelankylän Riento 30.09.2000
840 Eero Niiranen Koskelankylän Riento 30.09.2000
Timo Rytky Koskelankylän Riento 30.09.2000
Pauli Haapsaari Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Pertti Eklung Mäntän Valo 2001
Eija Huhtinen Mäntän Valo 2001
Raimo Linden Mäntän Valo 2001
Pekka Pelli Mäntän Valo 2001
Eila-Poukka-Eklund Mäntän Valo 2001
Janne Raitanen Mäntän Valo 2001
Keijo Setälä Mäntän Valo 2001
850 Hannu Alatalo Rovaniemen Painijat
Heikki Hyväri Rovaniemen Painijat
Reijo Siivola Rovaniemen Painijat
Jorma Aho Kuortaneen Kunto
Asko Ala-Myllymäki Kuortaneen Kunto
Teuvo Riihimäki Kuortaneen Kunto
Kalevi Saranpää Kuortaneen Kunto
Hannu Sillanpää Kuortaneen Kunto
Ari Myllynen Helsingin Tarmo
Juha Pitkänen Helsingin Tarmo
860 Erkki Mettovaara Limingan Niitto-Miehet
Matti Nikkilä Limingan Niitto-Miehet
Antti Saarela Limingan Niitto-Miehet
Tero Katajisto Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Jussi Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Martti Uusioranta Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Kari Hyytiäinen Vieskan Voima
Lasse Vehmas Vieskan Voima
Harri Niemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 2002
Pasi Mäntyjärvi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 2002
870 Marjo-Riitta Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 2002
Ismo Hietikko Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 2002
Merja Tuuri Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Kari Piispanen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Tanja Särkipaju Nurmon Jymy
Martti Hallasuo Nurmon Jymy
Seppo Välimäki Teuvan Rivakka
Kari Uitto Teuvan Rivakka
Pasi Lahtinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Marjatta Palinn-Rosenlöf Helsingin Paini-Miehet
880 Jari Ritola Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Ismo Suksi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Jarmo Vainio Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Raimo Rajala Kemin Into 2003
Pertti Kurkinen Kemin Into 2003
Taisto Kallijärvi Kemin Into 2003
Jorma Juoperi Kemin Into 2003
Paavo Törmälä Kemin Into 2003
Raija Pilli Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Heidi Saksa Hyvinkään Painiklubi
890 Jorma Salo Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Taisto Liikka Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Kauko Käyhkö Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Reijo Rajala Kemin Into 2004
Paula Kallijärvi Kemin Into 2004
Ari Heikiö Turun Voimamiehet
Eeva Kangasalusta Turun Voimamiehet
Juha Kangasalusta Turun Voimamiehet
Rauli Kastman Turun Voimamiehet
Antero Lyly Turun Voimamiehet
900 Jorma Sipari Turun Voimamiehet
Anne Lahtinen Tampereen Voimailijat
Kristiina Jokinen Tampereen Voimailijat
Aino-Maija Kokkonen Tampereen Voimailijat
Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi Tampereen Voimailijat
Terhi Kähärä Tampereen Voimailijat
Matti Helimo Tampereen Voimailijat
Petri Jokinen Tampereen Voimailijat
Petteri Kähärä Tampereen Voimailijat
Timo Vesanen Tampereen Voimailijat
910 Jaana Kettunen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Kirsi Härkänen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Eila Saukkonen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Tuija Hermansson Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Paul Happonen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Sirpa Rämänen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Tuula Korhonen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Gristian Åström Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Veli-Pekka Raita Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Marko Kalliosaari Hyvinkään Painiklubi
920 Kimmo Liuhto Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Pirjo Uusi-Pohjola Peräseinäjoen Toive 2005
Sinikka Virkkunen Peräseinäjoen Toive 2005
Pekka Härkänen Liperin Taimi
Tuija Mustonen Suomen Painiliitto ry 05.11.2005
Matti Kiikeri Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20.11.2005
Heikki Kiikka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20.11.2005
Pasi Lehtonen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20.11.2005
Riitta Mikkilä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20.11.2005
Tiina Kukkurainen Helsingin Tarmo 04.02.2006
930 Niina Pitkänen Helsingin Tarmo 04.02.2006
Nina Grönmark Helsingin Tarmo 04.02.2006
Toni Stenberg Helsingin Tarmo 04.02.2006
Aili Nevamäki Alahärmän Kisa ry 01.04.2006
Aaro Hautala Alahärmän Kisa ry 01.04.2006
Lauri Jokinen Alahärmän Kisa ry 01.04.2006
Vesa Liukko Rauman Voimailijat ry 01.04.2006
Jere Hussa Rauman Voimailijat ry 01.04.2006
Jesse Hussa Rauman Voimailijat ry 01.04.2006
Outi Liukko Rauman Voimailijat ry 01.04.2006
940 Hannu Kuronen maajoukkueen fyseoterapeutti 04.05.2006
Leo Järvinen Heinolan Isku 10.06.2006
Pekka Salminen Heinolan Isku 10.06.2006
Pasi Kaakkolampi KOO-VEE Tampere 12.08.2006
Jarkko Kotilahti KOO-VEE Tampere 12.08.2006
Reijo Mononen KOO-VEE Tampere 12.08.2006
Kari Myllymäki KOO-VEE Tampere 12.08.2006
Jukka Ala-Huikku Ilmajoen Kisailijat 18.08.2006
Matti Kortesmäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat 18.08.2006
Raija Koski Ilmajoen Kisailijat 18.08.2006
950 Pentti Niemi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2006
Marko Luoma Kyrön Voima 07.10.2006
Pertti Käkelä Kyrön Voima 07.10.2006
Miira Rydman-Koivunen Raision Voimamiehet 16.09.2006
Mikko-Matti Pohjanuoma Raision Voimamiehet 16.09.2006
Ari Martikainen Raision Voimamiehet 16.09.2006
Ari Koivunen Raision Voimamiehet 16.09.2006
Eija Ketola Kauhajoen Karhu ry 15.12.2006
Markku Ojaniemi Kauhajoen Karhu ry 15.12.2006
Riitta Lundström Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
960 Kari Mäkinen Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
Jaana Suomalainen Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
Jari Salmi Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
Johan Lundström Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
Timo Latva-Kiskola Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
Markus Urpiola Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
Carita Hämynen Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
Anne Latva-Kiskola Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
Marko Tuomela Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
Olli-Pekka Pekkola Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
970 Pia Juurikka Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
Tero Perkkiö Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
Jukka Erkkilä Vähänkyrön Viesti ry 06.01.2007
Leena Erkkilä Vähänkyrön Viesti ry 06.01.2007
Tarja Kivimäki Vähänkyrön Viesti ry 06.01.2007
Veli-Matti Kivimäki Vähänkyrön Viesti ry 06.01.2007
Irma Koskela Vähänkyrön Viesti ry 06.01.2007
Simo Koskela Vähänkyrön Viesti ry 06.01.2007
Rauno Niemi Vähänkyrön Viesti ry 06.01.2007
Jussi Törmä Vähänkyrön Viesti ry 06.01.2007
980 Lasse Grönlund Helsingin Paini-Miehet 16.12.2006
Juha Honkanen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 16.12.2006
Ari-Pekka Knuutila Helsingin Paini-Miehet 16.12.2006
Ritva Kunnas Helsingin Paini-Miehet 16.12.2006
Pekka Laukkanen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 16.12.2006
Karen Pemberton Helsingin Paini-Miehet 16.12.2006
Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 16.12.2006
Veli-Matti Suominen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 16.12.2006
Janne Harjula Lahden Ahkera ry 24.02.2007
Jukka-Pekka Malkamäki Lahden Ahkera ry 24.02.2007
990 Sanna Turkia Lahden Ahkera ry 24.02.2007
Sanna Turkia Lahden Ahkera ry 24.02.2007
Erika Arffman Kemin Into ry 10.03.2007
Markku Joutsijärvi Kemin Into ry 10.03.2007
Ari Järvinen Kemin Into ry 10.03.2007
Taina Maijala Kemin Into ry 10.03.2007
Anna-Maija Rajala Kemin Into ry 10.03.2007
Jorma Tyystälä Kemin Into ry 10.03.2007
Taito Ullakko Kemin Into ry 10.03.2007
Asko Heikkilä Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
Marko Honkaniemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
1000 Rami Kahlos Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
Reijo Kytölä Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
Juha Paavola Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
Jussi Pasanen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
Mikko Saranpää Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
Mikko Seppä Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
Jarkko Uotila Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
Ritva Ämmälä Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
Eero Lammi Liperin Taimi 06.10.2007
Reijo Joensuu Lahden Ahkera 28.11.2007
1010 Olli-Pekka Komonen Lahden Ahkera 28.11.2007
Markku Turkia Lahden Ahkera 28.11.2007
Tanja Hurskainen Lahden Ahkera 28.11.2007
Joonas Saarinen Lohjan Voimailijat 01.12.2007
Susanna Ylimäki Lohjan Voimailijat 01.12.2007
Pekka Kuismin Helsingin Tarmo 01.03.2008
Jaanus Leichner Helsingin Tarmo 01.03.2008
Jouko Taskinen Helsingin Tarmo 01.03.2008
Riikka Paajanen Kotkan Voima-Veikot 15.03.2008
Kirsti-Liisa Valli Ilmajoen Kisailijat 13.11.2008
1020 Ehsan Mohammad Naser Hyvinkään Painiklubi 12.12.2008
Heidi Pekkala Lapin Veikot 01.02.2009
Heikki Komppa Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28.02.2009
Harri Sutinen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28.02.2009
Tommi Finne Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
Joni Halinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
Miko Halinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
Anna-Maija Vesanen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
Kari Koukkari Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 24.10.2009
Veikko Rajala Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 24.10.2009
1030 Sami Syrjä Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 24.10.2009
Juha Ylimäki Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 24.10.2009
Tommi Ylä-Outinen Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 14.11.2009
Eila Vatanen Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 14.11.2009
Eero Vihtilä Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 14.11.2009
Kalle Viitanen Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 14.11.2009
Tarja Ahola Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
Antti Kohonen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
Liisa Kohonen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
Heikki Kokko Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
1040 Tarja Kokko Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
Jari Komulainen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
Mikko Laukkanen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
Minna Laukkanen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
Tuula Putkuri Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
Kustaa Rantanen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
Ahti Toivonen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
Teijo Voutilainen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
Kai Pekkarinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 30.01.2010
Petri Teräväinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 30.01.2010
1050 Seppo Rahko Helsingin Paini-Miehet 30.01.2010
Sami Salminen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.02.2010
Janne Kärhä Simpeleen Vesa 28.02.2010
Ville Kärhä Simpeleen Vesa 28.02.2010
Antti Riikonen Simpeleen Vesa 28.02.2010
Heikki Latvaniemi Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
Timo Pahkala Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
Jani Syrjänen Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
Sanna Tuomaala Koskelankylän Riento 16.10.2010
Ville Eskola Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
1060 Eero Forstén Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Jouni Härkänen Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Riitta Luostarinen Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Tero Luostarinen Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Kirsi Makkonen Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Kari Matilainen Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Sami Mesiäinen Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Rauno Ranta Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Kirsi Saarinen Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Tarja Sammela Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
1070 Satu Sepponen Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Osmo Timonen Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Kari Ritvasalo Helsingin Paini-Miehet 27.11.2010
Marjo Paloniemi Lapin Lukko 04.12.2010
Aini Mehtälä Vieskan Voima 06.05.2011
Riitta Kärki Liperin Taimi 27.08.2011
Annika Jouppila Limingan Niittomiehet 17.09.2011
Aila Lääperi Limingan Niittomiehet 17.09.2011
Jaakko Savilampi Limingan Niittomiehet 17.09.2011
Vlle Savilampi Limingan Niittomiehet 17.09.2011
1080 Janne Veijola Limingan Niittomiehet 17.09.2011
Mikael Väliheikki Limingan Niittomiehet 17.09.2011
Pasi Seppälä Helsingin Tarmo 08.10.2011
Lauri Halttunen Helsingin Tarmo 08.10.2011
Janne Koivula Helsingin Tarmo 08.10.2011
Simo Rantamäki Helsingin Tarmo 08.10.2011
Marjo-Kirsi Lalli Raision Voimamiehet 08.10.2011
Tiina Martti Raision Voimamiehet 08.10.2011
Olli-Pekka Martti Raision Voimamiehet 08.10.2011
Heli Suonpää Raision Voimamiehet 08.10.2011
1090 Raija Autio Alahärmän Kisa 10.10.2011
Eemeli Alanen Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Emmi Alanen Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Eero Kivipuro Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Tapio Niemi Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Mika Nyyssölä Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Petra Olli Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Jorma Rannila Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Soile Rannila Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Anne Sadeharju Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1100 Matti Sadeharju Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Matias Savola Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Sarianne Savola Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Pentti Uusimäki Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Kirsi Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Leena Autio Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 02.12.2011
Sisko Hautala Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 02.12.2011
Tuija Järvi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 02.12.2011
Jari Laitinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 02.12.2011
Juha Tuuri Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 02.12.2011
1110 Kyösti Paloniemi Lapin Lukko 10.12.2011
Juha Siltala Pilkanmaan Pilke 20.01.2012
Monica Byström Porvoon Weikot 28.01.2012
Toni Kauhanen Porvoon Weikot 28.01.2012
Tomi Rajamäki Porvoon Weikot 28.01.2012
Petrus Sundell Turun Voimamiehet 04.02.2012
Marko Ceder Järvenpään Voimailijat 14.04.2012
Auli Keskinen Järvenpään Voimailijat 14.04.2012
Mauri Keskinen Järvenpään Voimailijat 14.04.2012
Tomi Lahti Järvenpään Voimailijat 14.04.2012
1120 Jukka Ruhanen Järvenpään Voimailijat 14.04.2012
Minna Ruhanen Järvenpään Voimailijat 14.04.2012
Jari Erkkola Ilmajoen Kisailijat 24.11.2012
Esa Latvala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 24.11.2012
Erkki Matalamäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat 24.11.2012
Mikko Viitasaari Ilmajoen Kisailijat 24.11.2012
Matti Kujala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26.01.2013
Satu Mannila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26.01.2013
Tommi Leikkari Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 23.03.2013
Hannu Mäkynen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 23.03.2013
1130 Vesa Pekkala Lapin Veikot 30.11.2013
Maarit Martiskainen Joensuun Voimailukerho 11.12.2013
Tiina Leikkanen Hyvinkään Painiklubi 25.01.2014
Veijo Länsikunnas Hyvinkään Painiklubi 25.01.2014
Vesa Pakkala Hyvinkään Painiklubi 25.01.2014
Matti Isokangas Oulun Pyrintö 24.01.2014
Hannu Jansson Oulun Pyrintö 24.05.2014
Mika Purola Oulun Pyrintö 24.05.2014
Ari Tervonen Oulun Pyrintö 24.05.2014
Katariina Aaltonen-Mahkonen Turun Voimamiehet 16.08.2014
1140 Mika Kainulainen Turun Voimamiehet 16.08.2014
Kari Kallio Turun Voimamiehet 16.08.2014
Jaana Juusti Turun Toverit 25.10.2014
Jari Juusti Turun Toverit 25.10.2014
Jussi Liimatainen Turun Toverit 25.10.2014
Oiva Suutarinen Turun Toverit 25.10.2014
Mika Pelkonen Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 05.12.2014
Janne Syrjä Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 05.12.2014
Mika Järvinen Helsingin Haka 28.02.2015
Marko Autio Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 14.03.2015
1150 Ulla Komppa Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 14.03.2015
Tuula Kuivamäki Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 14.03.2015
Tiina Leikkari Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 14.03.2015
Ari Nousiainen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 14.03.2015
Mikko Näppä Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 14.03.2015
Ismo Korhonen Popinniemen Isku 18.04.2015
Petteri Moilanen Koskelankylän Riento 26.09.2015
Tiina Korpi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24.10.2015
Vesa Mannila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24.10.2015
Matti Mikkilä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24.10.2015
1160 Tapio Rinnekari Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24.10.2015
Heikki Rintamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24.10.2015
Juha Koliini Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
Mikko Virkkunen Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
Vesa Jaskari Kuortaneen Kunto 14.05.2016
Ville Pasanen Kuortaneen Kunto 14.05.2016
Hannu Vainionpää Kuortaneen Kunto 14.05.2016
Ari Vesteri Kuortaneen Kunto 14.05.2016
Jani Paavilainen Viipurin Voimailijat 21.05.2016
Timo Nieminen Raision Voimamiehet 01.10.2016
1170 Pietari Nurminen Raision Voimamiehet 01.10.2016
Sakari Simola Raision Voimamiehet 01.10.2016
Antti Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke 22.10.2016
Mika Koivulahti Vaasan Voima-Veikot 05.12.2016
Pasi Lähde Vaasan Voima-Veikot 05.12.2016
Marika Salmi Vaasan Voima-Veikot 05.12.2016
Tero Hintsa Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 27.10.2017
Jaana Heilala Lahden Ahkera 04.11.2017
Juha Heilala Lahden Ahkera 04.11.2017
Timo Flinkman Porvoon Weikot 09.12.2017
1180 Kati Hirvonen Porvoon Weikot 09.12.2017
Sari Kauhanen Porvoon Weikot 09.12.2017
Petri Pakkanen Porvoon Weikot 09.12.2017
Tiina Pakkanen Porvoon Weikot 09.12.2017
Sari Saariaho-Uusimäki Porvoon Weikot 09.12.2017
Jukka Österlund Porvoon Weikot 09.12.2017
Joonas Hietala Kouvolan Painijat 13.01.2018
Jarkko Kangasniemi Järvenpään Voimailijat 20.01.2018
Kirsi Koivuniemi Järvenpään Voimailijat 20.01.2018
Lea Aikio Lapin Veikot 31.03.2018
1190 Teemu Pyhäjärvi Lapin Veikot 31.03.2018
Reijo Pikkarainen Kotkan Painimiehet 28.07.2018
Camilla Haapamäki Vähänkyrön Viesti 07.10.2018
Marko Haapamäki Vähänkyrön Viesti 07.10.2018
Janne Koskela Vähänkyrön Viesti 07.10.2018
Marjut Lehtonen Vähänkyrön Viesti 07.10.2018
Markku Majasaari Vähänkyrön Viesti 07.10.2018
Heli Niemi Vähänkyrön Viesti 07.10.2018
Kirsi Laurila Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
Raimo Lehto Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
1200 Timo Loppi Ilmajoen Kisailijat 24.11.2018
Hans Sällström Porvoon Weikot 08.12.2018
Asko Angervo Turun Voimamiehet 24.08.2019
Jali Kuronen Turun Voimamiehet 24.08.2019
Marko Rusi Turun Voimamiehet 24.08.2019
Juha Hakala Tampereen Voimailijat 31.08.2019
Marianne Haukilahti Tampereen Voimailijat 31.08.2019
Janne Kotamäki Tampereen Voimailijat 31.08.2019
Jaana Lähteenmäki Tampereen Voimailijat 31.08.2019
Toni Lähteenmäki Tampereen Voimailijat 31.08.2019
1210 Katri Salo Tampereen Voimailijat 31.08.2019
Jari Salo Tampereen Voimailijat 31.08.2019
Marko Törhönen Tampereen Voimailijat 31.08.2019
Sanna Törhönen Tampereen Voimailijat 31.08.2019
Olli Laitila Vantaan Sampo 28.09.2019
Kari Luojus Vantaan Sampo 28.09.2019
Sanna Mustonen Vantaan Sampo 28.09.2019
Janne Rosenström Vantaan Sampo 28.09.2019
Tero Jyrkkänen Hyvinkään Painiklubi 07.12.2019
Sarianne Jyrkkänen Hyvinkään Painiklubi 07.12.2019
  • Suomi
  • English
  • X

    Menu

    X