SPL – Hopeinen ansiomerkki

1 Heikki Lehmusto Turku 23.11.1932
Lauri Anttila Helsingin Atleettiklubi
Viktor Smeds Helsinki
Hannes Tanner Turku
Kaarlo Lampila Helsinki
Heyl Saksa 10.2.1936
Albin Kosonen Riihimäen Kisko 23.11.1932
Eemeli Väre Viipurin Voimailijat 15.12.1932
Einar Råberg Ruotsin Painiliitto 4.12.1932
Axel Grahn Ruotsin Painiliitto 4.12.1932
10 David Karlsson Ruotsin Painiliitto 4.12.1932
Erik Holmberg Ruotsin Painiliitto 4.12.1932
Onni Pellinen Helsinki 25.1.1933
Hermanni Pihlajamäki Vaasa
Aatos Jaskari Nurmo 25.1.1933
Lauri Koskela Lapua
Eino Virtanen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 18.1.1937
20 Aarne Reini Vaasan Voima-Veikot 24.1.1933
Kustaa Pihlajamäki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 10.5.1933
Oskar Friman Viipuri 9.1.1933
Arvo Tuominen Vaasa 9.1.1933
Volmar Vikström Helsinki
Wilhelm Steputat Saksa 20.3.1933
L. Szieberth Budapest (UPL) 24.4.1933
Ferencz Kossuth Unkari
Arpad Helger Unkari
Ödon Radvany Unkari
30 G. Belgo Italia 20.3.1933
Miklos Csillag Unkari
M. Franco Unkari
I. Willemson Eesti
Artur Kukk Eesti 20.3.1933
Mikko Nordling Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Ervard Westerlund Helsingin Atleettiklubi
Bela Varga Budapest 24.4.1933
Onni Talas ministeri
40 Viktor Malm Kouvola 18.1.1934
Einari Mannerla Helsinki
Denes Papp Unkari 19.3.1934
Konstantin Gern Eesti
Georg Christides Helsingin Atleettiklubi 15.3.1934
Väinö Ikonen Helsinki 29.8.1934
Harald Nord Norja 9.12.1934
Eemil Toivonen Tampere 21.1.1935
Gustaf Frohm Ruotsi 7.12.1934
Arvo Haavisto Ilmajoen Kisailijat 21.1.1935
50 Svend Martinsen Norja 9.12.1934
Antti Murto Rovaniemi 2.3.1935
Edvin Lundstedt Ruotsi 7.12.1934
Kalle Perttunen Veitsiluodon Vastus 2.3.1935
Niilo Sohlo Oulu
Yrjö Saarela Oulu
Eino Pukkinen Kyrön Voima
Masa Perttilä Kyrön Voima
Yrjö Vartio Lapuan Virkiä
Emil Karlsson Helsingin Atleettiklubi
60 Carl Allen Helsingin Atleettiklubi
Risto Mustonen Helsingin Atleettiklubi
Werner Weckman Helsingin Atleettiklubi
Alpo Nousuvaara Helsingin Atleettiklubi
Verner Vahtera Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Emil Järvo Helsingin Atleettiklubi
Kalle Anttila Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Väinö Anttila Helsinki
Armas Laitinen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Taavi Tamminen Viipurin Voimailijat
70 Evert Vinsten Tampereen Voimailuseura
Oskari Rikkilä Viipurin Voimailijat
Harald J. Nordblad Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Juti Ikävalko Imatran Jyske
Eino Turunen Kuopion Voimailijat
Vilho Turunen Kuopion Voimailijat
Emil Westerlund Helsingin Atleettiklubi
Väinö Perttunen Veitsiluodon Vastus 1.1.1938
Hugo Jaos Rosenlewin Urheilijat-38 2.3.1935
Eemil Hakanpää Porin Tarmo
80 Toivo Pohjala Porin Tarmo
Heikki Kähkönen Viipurin Voimailijat
A. Liimatainen Viipurin Voimailijat
Eugen Svartström Viipurin Voimailijat
Aleksanteri Toivola Viipurin Voimailijat
E.J. Leskinen Lahden Ahkera
K. Sillanpää Lahden Ahkera
Kalle Mäkinen Turun Voimamiehet
V.J. Penttala Kouvolan Painijat
Yrjö Aro Kymintehtaan Urheilijat
90 Eetu Huupponen Kauhajoen Karhu
Väinö Ylönen Hallan Visa
Aukusti Sihvola Hallan Visa
Emil Wecksten Hallan Visa
August Jokinen Pori
Arthur Lindfors Porvoon Akilles
Adolf Lindfors Porvoon Akilles
Niilo Mattsson Salon Voimailijat
Aku Pekkanen Uuraan Voimamiehet (VV)
T. Kontinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
100 Sulo Vahvaselkä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Kalle Luukkainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Werner Järvinen Tampere
Vilhelm Lehmusvirta Tampereen Kisa-Veikot
Eeti Lehmusvirta Tampereen Kisa-Veikot
Sulo Sääksjärvi Tampereen Kisa-Veikot
Bruno Eränen Tampereen Kisa-Veikot
Julle Strömberg Jyväskylä
Urho Pappinen Jyväskylän Voimailijat
Hannes Launiainen Jyväskylä
110 Arnold R. Nielsen Tanska 24.4.1935
A. Köster Eesti 17.11.1935
Elis Wecksten Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 1.12.1935
Ville Mattinen Helsinki 28.12.1935
Wilhelm Steputat Saksa 31.1.1936
Jussi Mäntynen 8.5.1936
K. Viitanen Kotka 19.4.1905
Viktor Malmi Kouvolan Painijat
120 Leo Rajala Tampereen Kisa-Veikot
Rainer Andersen Hallan Visa
Gustaf Sundvall Tampere (VV)
Edvard Mäkinen Tampere
Viktor Räästi Kouvolan Painijat
Sulo Luukkonen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot
E. Helsingius Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Martti Jukola Enso
Mikko Mäkinen Viipuri
Otto Mäkeläinen Viipuri
130 Sulo Eloheimo Kuopio
Juho Ikävalko Korven Honka
Johannes Sonne Parikkalan Hyrske
Uno Dahlberg Viiala
Osvald Lahtinen Helsingin Atleettiklubi
Kalle Johansson Helsinki
Olle Karlsson Tukholma
August Aaltonen Turku
Eero Koivunen Turku
Arvo Heinonen Turku
140 Hugo Valpas Vaasa
Leon Lindqvist Helsinki 1937
V. Richt Viipurin Voimailijat
Kalle Louhela Viipurin Voimailijat
Antti Kairamaa Viipurin Voimailijat
J. Henriksson Valkeakosken Haka
Yrjö Vähämäki Mäntän Urheilijat
Oskari Ojala Tampereen Kisa-Veikot
Heikki Mölsä Vuoksenniskan Urheilijat
150 Yrjö Liljamo Lapuan Virkiä
Eino Kinnari Kauhajoen Karhu 30.11.1938
M. Hanhimäki Isokyrö
N. Autio Nurmo
Niilo Kulonen Viipurin Voimailijat
J. Lumislahti Viipurin Voimailijat
Alex Hakala Lapuan Virkiä 5.3.1938
Hugo Henriksson Valkeakoski
Jaska Keto Ylistaro
Eino Mattila Seinäjoki
160 Yrjö Äimälä Porin Tarmo
Asser Salo Pori
Hannes Peltonen Pihlava
Henry Bardy Helsinki 1939
Reino Palmroth Helsinki
Lauri Sommarberg Valkeakosken Haka
Toivo Hänninen Hallan Visa
Jalmari Tani Hallan Visa
Vehbi Emre Turkki
Tayyar Yalez Turkki
S. Seden Turkki
170 Vilho Vihtonen Hallan Visa
Arvi Pikkusaari Lapuan Virkiä 1942
Ilmari Sinisalo Helsinki
Antti Hietanen Imatran Jyske
August Silanen Kajaani
Antti Kiviranta Helsinki
Antti Kukkonen
P.J. Paalu 1943
Paavo Karikko Turku
Jukka Auvinen
180 Väinö Maijala Oulun Pyrintö
Armas Hirvelä
Olavi Kilen Turku
Arvo Himberg Helsinki
Lauri Santala Helsinki
Eino Soinio Helsingin Atleettiklubi
Juuso V. Walden Myllykoski
Erik Ikonen
Harri Eljanko Helsinki
Akseli Kaskela Helsinki
190 Väinö Laitinen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Jukka Lehtinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Arvo Aro
Väinö Haarto
Hugo Österman Helsinki
Lars Hartman Vaasa 1943
A.M. Martola Helsinki
Jussi Sihvo
A. Pajari
P.G. Aalto
200-220 ???
V. Damm 7.9.1944
Matti Koskenmies Helsinki 4.4.1945
Sulo Laakkonen Turku 20.4.1945
Santeri Luoma Vaasa
Niilo Luukkonen Turun Voimamiehet
P.E. Virtanen 2.7.1945
Esko Kossila Myllykosken KilpaVeikot 3.2.1945
Allan Launos Helsinki 3.5.1946
230 Hannes Ojala Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Olavi Lehtonen Riihimäen Voima-Veljet 18.5.1946
A. Venäläinen Lapinlahti 16.7.1946
M. Mäkinen Tampere 16.10.1946
Yrjö Jansson Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 8.11.1946
Herman Kare Kouvolan Painijat 27.12.1946
Kaleva Niemi Ilmajoen Kisailijat 31.12.1946
Markus Salmi 18.2.1947
Ahti Perttu Seinäjoen Urheilijat
Erkki Seppälä 03.24.1947
240 Saimi Liljamo Lapua 31.3.1947
Jalle Vallikari Helsinki
Oiva Sironen Vaajakoski
Valde Järvinen Jyväskylä 8.7.1947
Markku Oksanen Lanneveden Sampo
Ilmari Karpio Jyväskylä
Tauno Simanainen Tainionkosken Urheilijat
Ilkka Laurila Mänttä
Arvo Viljanen Nokian Urheilijat
Väinö Mäkinen Tampereen Kisa-Veikot
250 Ilmari Koivunen Tampere
Ali Leppäkoski Turun Voimamiehet 9.10.1947
Hj. Gustafsson Hallan Visa 27.4.1948
Toivo Luoto Halla
Arvi Hermonen Kouvolan Painijat 4.6.1948
Eetu Kauppinen
Valter Gräsbeck Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 24.11.1948
Jan Krzywacki Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot
Eero Salo Oulun Pyrintö 25.1.1949
Iisakki Mylläri Kyrön Voima 9.12.1948
260 Kaarlo Pitkänen Tainionkoski 25.1.1949
Edvard Ikävalko Korven Honka
Yrjö Liuttu Korven Honka
Yrjö Salonen Lahden Ahkera 3.2.1949
Georg Niemes Oulun Pyrintö 14.2.1949
Jussi Hautamaa Jyväskylän Voimailijat 14.3.1949
Mauno Latosuo Kouvolan Painijat
Aarre Airo Turun Voimamiehet 13.9.1949
A. Valtonen Turun Voimamiehet
Aaro Nyysönen Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 13.9.1949
270 V. Kaijanen Oulun Pyrintö 12.11.1949
Jussi Häikiö Oulun Pyrintö
Arvid Ollikainen Oulun Pyrintö
Paavo Kalla Kouvolan Painijat 9.12.1949
Aukusti Ranta Seinäjoen Urheilijat 30.1.1950
Juho Riutta Ylihärmän Junkkarit
Toivo Länsimies Hallan Visa 13.2.1950
Eino Havas Kotka 20.4.1950
S. Vikslund Morjärv, Ruotsi 4.5.1950
280 Heikki Kärkkäinen Veitsiluodon Vastus 7.9.1950
Hannes Hänninen Kotkan Voimailijat
Lauri Nurmi Mänttä 14.11.1950
Urho Harju Mäntän Urheilijat
Kalle Rickman Lahden Ahkera 27.1.1951
Aukusti Outamo Rovaniemen Voimailijat 13.2.1951
Edil Rosenqvist Helsingin Atleettiklubi 24.2.1951
Eino Vikström Lahden Ahkera 8.4.1951
290 Aaro Saarikoski Seinäjoen Urheilijat 2.3.1952
Oma Mikkonen Lappeenrannan Voimailijat
Evert Repo Imatran Jyske
Matti Hautamäki Äänekosken Urheilijat
Elmer Härmä Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Eelis Panttila Kauhajoen Karhu 29.3.1953
Yrjö Virtanen Riihimäki 8.9.1953
Yrjö Kae Riihimäen Voima-Veljet
Veikko Nurminen Voikkaa 11.10.1953
300 Jaakko Mäenpää Ilmajoen Kisailijat 3.1.1954
Matti Laine Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Edvard Anttila Lapinlahden Veto
Paavo Hautamaa Nurmon Jymy 27.1.1954
Matti Siltanen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Kaarlo Pohjonen Seinäjoen Urheilijat 9.2.1954
Paavo Pankamaa Virtain Urheilijat 14.3.1954
Kalle Lindell Riihimäen Voima-Veljet 25.9.1954
Erkki Kallio Oulun Pyrintö 24.10.1954
Hugo Kautonen Oulun Pyrintö
310 Lauri Lahti Lapin Lukko, Rovaniemi 2.2.1955
Fredrik Trube Kuopion Voimailijat 3.3.1956
Ernst Eklund Jämsän Kisailijat 22.3.1956
Vennfrid Nordman Helsinki
Waldemar Laukola Helsinki 4.11.1957
Vilho Ilkka Lapua
Oiva Karhunen Kuopion Voimailijat
Onni Sirenius Helsingin Atleettiklubi 2.9.1956
Paavo Oinaala Riihimäen Voima-Veljet 30.9.1956
Eino Krankkala Kyrön Voima
320 Kalle Korkkala Pateniemen Urheilijat 27.12.1956
Erkki Halonen Pateniemen Urheilijat
Matti Angeria Pateniemen Urheilijat
Paul Sirmeikkö Helsinki
Tauno Aro Helsinki
Martti Heiska Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Arvo Mellin Reposaaren Urheilijat 2.12.1956
Tauno Hatakka Kankaanpään Urheilijat
330 Einari Laihia Lahden Ahkera
Paavo Hietala Lapuan Virkiä
Niilo Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä
Lauri Kangas Lapuan Virkiä
Santeri Keisala Lapuan Virkiä
Kaino Mäkelä Turun Toverit 24.20.1959
Yrjö Raunta Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 23.3.1958
Heikki Sepponen Alavuden Urheilijat
Reino Antelo Kyrön Voima
Väinö Vaissalo Kyrön Voima
340 Jaakko Jussero Kyrön Voima
Olle Björkén Haaparanta 23.3.1958
Vilho Roos Hallan Visa 22.4.1958
Raine Mäkinen Hallan Visa
Asser Olssen Hallan Visa
Erkki Vecksten Hallan Visa
Esko Eloranta Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 19.10.1958
Sakari Kossila Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot
Reino Laine Ilmajoen Kisailijat 18.10.1958
Erkki Anttila Kärsämäen Kataja 11.11.1958
350 Kalle Granath Reposaaren Urheilijat
August Salminen Rosenlewin Urheilijat-38
Esko Vallin Rosenlewin Urheilijat-38
Kauko Ulkuniemi Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Eetu Savola Lappajärven Veikot
Aukusti Ranta Seinäjoki
Martti Haarapanta Kyrön Voima
Jaakko Heinonen Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Asko Jokinen Seinäjoki
Lasse Talosela Lapin Veikot 29.11.1958
360 Lauri Eskola Lapin Veikot
Yrjö Saarinen Myllykoski 1.2.1959
Matti Ahde Kotka
Ville Nivanto Sodankylä
Arvo Rahko Ilmajoki
Viljo Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoki
Aate Juola Ylivieska 13.3.1959
Juho Kinnunen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Armas Lindström Sunila 12.4.1959
Paavo Siminen Kouvola
370 Veikko Utriainen Liminka
Martti Laine Mikkeli 24.10.1959
Reino Holopainen Mikkeli
Muisto Seppä Myllykoski
Sakari Tapola Myllykoski
Veikko Sakala Myllykoski 24.10.1959
Toivo Kantonen Jämsän Kisailijat 14.1.1960
Otto Vihavainen Warkauden Urheilijat 10.4.1960
Tauno Hilamo Lahden Ahkera 26.4.1960
380 Ernesti Tammimies Lapin Lukko, Rovaniemi
Helena Himberg Helsinki
Erkki Talosela Mäntän Urheilijat 12.10.1960
Lauri Leppänen Mäntän Urheilijat
Eino Hellevaara Pyhäjärven Pohti 2.11.1960
Urpo Ottonen Veitsiluodon Vastus
Kauko Penttilä Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Eino Vallin Kauhajoen Karhu 30.11.1960
Pentti Koskinen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13.1.1961
Juho Finnilä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
390 Reino Simpanen Kuopio 7.4.1961
Veijo Vasko Rauman Voimailijat 7.4.1961
Tauno Kovanen Lahden Ahkera 4.5.1961
Oiva Silvo Heinolan Isku
Paavo Peltonen Lahden Ahkera
Einar Lampinen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 3.5.1961
Viljo Havulehto Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Erkki Gustafsson Viipurin Voimailijat 9.9.1961
Kustaa Haapanen Vaasan Voima-Veikot 13.10.1961
Aimo Törmä Vaasan Voima-Veikot
400 Viljo Hyvärinen Iisalmen Visa 5.12.1961
Pentti Teuri Kouvola 11.2.1962
Aukusti Hakola Sunila 6.11.1962
Harald Bastman Vaajakoski
Ahti Korpela Vaajakoski
Pauli Kinos Tervakoski 16.12.1962
Paavo Saarijärvi Alavuden Urheilijat 10.3.1963
Paavo Järvenpää Alavuden Urheilijat
Esko Virtanen Hallan Visa 9.4.1963
Mikko Gurevitsch Kotkan Paini-Miehet
410 Aimo Kääriäinen Kotkan Paini-Miehet
Reino Ikävalko Imatran Jyske 19.4.1963
Antti Airio Rosenlewin Urheilijat-38 30.4.1963
Kaarlo Kähkönen Joensuun Voimailukerho 18.11.1963
Jussi Lievonen Joensuun Voimailukerho 5.4.1964
Onni Väisänen Mikkelin Voimailijat 19.9.1964
Ossi Lehtonen Mikkelin Voimailijat 19.9.1964
Johan Rimpeläinen Oulu 4.11.1964
Olavi Kaskinen Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 17.11.1964
420 Heikki Hakola Lapuan Virkiä
Iivari Pennanen Jyväskylän Voimailijat 9.12.1964
Veikkaustoimisto Helsinki 16.9.1965
Ilmari Lahtinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Risto Kivisaari Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Bror Kyrklund Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Emil Pihlaja Tainionkoski 7.11.1965
Runo Anttila Oulun Pyrintö 23.11.1965
Albert Aho Posion Pyrintö 29.12.1965
Kalervo Rauhala Seinäjoen Urheilijat 19.3.1966
430 Pentti Mahkonen Helsinki 11.4.1966
Eino Pentti Turun Toverit 8.7.1966
Urpo Aatos Johansson Turun Toverit
Eino Järvinen Vaasa 27.5.1966
Veikko Männikkö Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 10.9.1966
Eero Viima Helsinki 14.9.1966
Reino Arponen Tainionkosken Tähti 20.12.1966
Antti Varis Vuoksenniskan Vesa
Veikko Pirinen Kouvola 14.1.1967
Otto Karhunen Kuopion Voimailijat 17.1.1967
Veikko Rantanen Heinola 16.4.1967
440 Erkki Johansson Lahden Ahkera 18.7.1967
Veikko Alanen Lappajärven Veikot
Eero Tapio Haukiputaan Heitto 10.9.1967
Erkki Ukkola Haukiputaan Heitto
Väinö Lampinen Lahden Ahkera 4.11.1967
Reino Salminen Nokian Urheilijat 17.1.1968
Toivo Laurila Lahden Ahkera 27.2.1968
Pentti Hakanen Ilmajoki 19.5.1968
Heikki Karuvaara Helsinki
Lauri Kultti Helsinki (Vaasa)
450 Teuvo Nurmi Heinola
Olavi Niemi Pori
Eino Vahvaselkä Mikkeli 18.5.1968
Eino Kaapu Nokia 17.8.1968
Jouko Lehtinen Voikkaa 27.10.1968
Simo Kero Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot
Astrid Forsberg Helsinki 30.7.1968
Erkki Aikio Sodankylä 17.11.1968
Erkki Lausto Sodankylä
Seppo Kannas Helsinki
460 Kullervo Reinikainen Helsinki
SVUL:n merkkitauluun 1969
Into Sivenius Janakkala 19.3.1969
Viljo Aarnio Joensuu 27.4.1969
Antti Kähkönen Joensuu
Esa Loukola Tampere
Aulis Kaarto Vähäkyrö 16.12.1969
Vihtori Ahven Kotkan Painimiehet 23.1.1970
Veikko Ketola Kotkan Painimiehet
Lassi Toivola Hämeenkylän Pirkat 1970
470 Martti Valojää Heinolan Isku 11.9.1970
Mauno Länsipuro Heinolan Isku
Antti Pakola Heinolan Isku
Eero Kaivos Mäntän Urheilijat 1971
Olavi Rauhala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26.9.1970
Veikko Aurell Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Tauno Kinnunen Tainionkosken Tähti 14.11.1970
Veikko Rosenholm Pori 1970
Niilo Turkkila Helsingin Tarmo 13.3.1971
Niilo Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 5.6.1971
480 Jaakko Filppula Kyrön Voima 20.6.1971
Jussi Ventä Kyrön Voima
Niilo Vahvelainen Lahden Ahkera 20.17.1971
Erkki Ponsiluoma Vaasan Voima-Veikot 6.10.1971
Paavo Hautamäki Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Jouko Sippola Kuortaneen Kunto 12.11.1971
Reino Salimäki Seinäjoki
Paavo Viitanen Kouvola 29.12.1971
Eino Lappalainen Tervakoski 21.4.1972
Kalevi Ahonen Tervakoski
490 Eero Ahonen Tervakoski
Johannes Kotkas Tallinna, Eesti 1.6.1972
Heino Sisask Tallinna, Eesti
Veikko Rauhala Teuvan Rivakka 21.9.1972
Risto Björlin Kuortaneen Kunto 30.10.1972
Pauli Saukko Lapin Lukko 17.10.1972
Esa Heikki Torkkola Lapin Lukko 17.10.1972
Reino Hirvonen Vaajakosken Terä 18.11.1972
Sulo Ahola Lapin Lukko 5.1.1973
Eero Sakari Mokko Lapin Lukko
500 Tauno Toiviainen Vuoksenniska 26.1.1973
Kauko Kullervo Kuisma Vuoksenniska
Veikko (Fabe) Holmberg Vuoksenniska
Arvo Viljasen hopealautaseen 6.2.1973
Martti Väliaho Riihimäen Kisko 6.2.1973
Antti Kinnunen Joensuun Voimailukerho 17.3.1973
Erkki Laine Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit
Mattias Talja Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit
Pekka Kuparinen Lahden Ahkera 6.4.1973
Osmo Mäkikunnas Lahden Ahkera
510 Paavo Peltonen Lahden Ahkera
Mauri Vierumäki Suomen Painiliitto
Veikko Olavi Wecksten Hallan Visa
Pertti Himberg Helsinki 3.9.1973
Kauko Lahti Lappajärven Veikot 20.7.1973
Yrjö Perälä Lapuan Virkiä
Eero Meriläinen Oulun Pyrintö
Seppo Nurminen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Abbe Mitzner Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Antero Viherkenttä Helsinki
520 Arvo-Erik Himberg Helsinki
Pekka Peltokallio Helsinki 3.9.1973
Armas Koivunen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Veli Caven Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Antti Lehtinen Helsingin Jyry
Matti Väänänen Viipurin Voimailijat
Kalevi Holma Kankaanpää 28.9.1973
Aarno Tuomi Turun Voimamiehet 26.2.1974
Taisto Kangasniemi Tampereen Painiseura 28.3.1974
Jarmo Väättänen Auran Vannas 25.5.1974
530 Kimmo Manninen Turun Toverit 1974
Väinö Niemi Kouvola 29.9.1974
Reino Lammi Oulun Pyrintö
Esko Lintala Oulun Pyrintö
Aimo Mäenpää Oulun Pyrintö
Kauno Määttä Oulun Pyrintö
Matti Laakso Oulun Pyrintö 29.9.1974
Paavo Kärkkäinen Oulun Pyrintö
Agne Johansson Ruotsi
Veikko Väre Hämeenkylän Pirkat 10.11.1974
540 Esa Ahvenniemi Lappajärven Veikot
Pekka Alanen Lappajärven Veikot
Pauli Liimatainen Viitasaari 10.3.1975
Arto Savolainen Suomen Painiliitto
Pauli Riihimäki Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Bernt Ranta (Peenu) Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Jukka Lehtinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Arvi Paukkunen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Arvo Hartonen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 3.6.1975
Raimo Louko Lapua 27.9.1975
550
Sauli Autio Nurmon Jymy 1975
Veikko Palotie Himbergin Painisäätiö
Lauri Arvonen Rauman Voimailijat 1976
Jukka Karenius Rauman Voimailijat
Rauno Rantala Rauman Voimailijat
Erkki Toivola Viipurin Voimailijat
Antero Vanhala Viipurin Voimailijat
Risto Toivola Viipurin Voimailijat
Jussi Vesterinen Viipurin Voimailijat
560 Viljo Vanhanen Viipurin Voimailijat
Eemil Juvonen Viipurin Voimailijat
Reuwen Rubin Viipurin Voimailijat
Kauko Takkinen Viipurin Voimailijat
Vilho Mattinen Viipurin Voimailijat
Caj Malmberg Viipurin Voimailijat
Tomi Kuparinen Viipurin Voimailijat
Eino Heimonen Nokian Urheilijat 1977
Kauno Laitila Nokian Urheilijat
570 Esko Luoma Nokian Urheilijat
Toivo Sillanpää KOO-VEE, Tampere
Martti Laakso Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Pauli Ojala Viipurin Voimailijat
Kalevi Tuominen Olympiakomitea
Kauko Jaatinen Jyväskylän Työväen Painiseura
Kauko Huikuri Helsinki
Teuvo Lonka Sippolan Kunto 1977
Reino Kallio Alavuden Urheilijat
580 Paavo Saarijärvi (406 ?) Alavuden Urheilijat
Heikki Saarijärvi Alavuden Urheilijat
Paavo Järvenpää (407) Alavuden Urheilijat
Eero Salonen Lahden Ahkera
Martti Hakulinen Lahden Ahkera
Kasper Arvas Lahden Ahkera
Matti Riihioja Peräseinäjoen Toive
Leo Ania Peräseinäjoen Toive
Keijo Manni Peräseinäjoen Toive
Juho Mäki-Hukkala Peräseinäjoen Toive
590
Mauno Länsipuro Heinolan Isku 7.1.1978
Antti Pakola Heinolan Isku
Unto Ylinen Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Olavi Vasenius Lohja
Sulo Ahola Rovaniemi
Rainer Hakala Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
Kauko Jokinen Tampereen Voimailijat
Jorma Santamäki Tampereen Voimailijat
Hugo Virolainen Tampereen Voimailijat
600 Aulis Annola Oulun Pyrintö
Terho Lipsonen Oulun Pyrintö
Niilo Vimpari Oulun Pyrintö
Oiva Mikkilä Kuortaneen Kunto
Markus Sainio Kankaanpää 1978
Juhani Jaos Porin Painimiehet
Hannu Virtanen Janakkalan Jana 1979
Esko Rinta Ylistaro 1978
Erkki Lesell Nurmon Jymy
Tauno Jaskari Nurmon Jymy
610 Erkki Penttilä Nurmon Jymy
Aulis Keisala Kuortaneen Kunto 1979
Yrjö Niemi Lappajärvi 1978
Niilo Köykkä Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Veijo Vuorenmaa Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 1978
Pentti Lehtonen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Jaakko Voltti Pudasjärvi 1980
Seppo Kylmänen Helsinki
Kari Savolainen Heinolan Isku 1980
Voitto Salonen Teuvan Rivakka
620 Juha Lahdensuo Helsinki
Eino Anttila 1981
Elis Rannasto Etelä-Karjalan piiri
Mauno Tuominen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Martti Vesterinen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Antti Nokelainen Korven Honka
Paavo Perttilä Kyrön Voima
Ahti Heikkilä Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Toivo Santaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Martti Leppilahti Ilmajoen Kisailijat
630 Erkki Hakola Kuortaneen Kunto
Juhani Hakola Kuortaneen Kunto
Veikko Haapasaari Lappajärven Veikot
Juhani Reinikainen SPL 75 v. 27.11.1981
Reijo Majasaari SPL 75 v.
Jukka Lehtinen SPL 75 v.
Ilpo Seppälä SPL 75 v.
Pentti Koskinen Hyvinkään Painiklubi 1981
Tuomo Petrell Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Tapani Sammela Lapin Veikot 1981
640 Lauri Lassila Lapin Veikot
Pekka Raikama Lahden Ahkera 1982
Simo Suominen Teuvan Rivakka
Olavi Topo Pilkanmaan Pilke
Olavi Kurikka Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Viljo Huhtala Lapuan Virkiä
Aarno Mäntynen Vantaa
Olavi Lahdensuo Lapua 1983
Viljo Viertola Vantaan Sampo
Sepolla, Nurminen?
650 Väinö Mujunen Etelä-Pohjanmaa 1984
Veli Kähkönen Kouvolan Painijat
Keijo Korkka Turun Voimamiehet
Kalle Kietäväinen Turun Voimamiehet
Raimo Piiroinen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Pauli Lehikoinen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Jorma Vesterinen Viitasaaren Viesti
Unto Pasanen Pyhäjärven Pohti
Kauko Korpimäki Pyhäjärven Pohti 1984
Vesa Haarala Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
660 Aulis Lindell Suomen Painiliitto 7.1.1985
Antero Hautamaa Nurmon Jymy 20.10.1985
Ilmari Maunula Nurmon Jymy
Hannu Haapala Rauman Voimailijat 22.3.1986
Tapio Ketola Rauman Voimailijat
Ahti Perälä Kauhajoki 1985
Pertti Puttonen Jyväskylän Tv. Painiseura 1984
Alpo Mettinen Lohja 1985
Tauno Salomäki Nurmon Jymy 20.10.1985
Markku Vainio Rauman Voimailijat 22.3.1986
670 Reijo Hautala Tampere 10.5.1986
Jorma Hopeakoski Suomen Painiliitto
Pekka Lipiäinen Helsinki
Jukka Rauhala Teuvan Rivakka
Pekka Rauhala Teuvan Rivakka
Jouko Seppälä Pilkanmaan Pilke
Martti Turunen Oulun Pyrintö
Esko Tuovila Kuortaneen Kunto
Jarmo Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 1.5.1986
680 Pentti Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Väinö Rantala Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Seppo Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoen Kisailijat 16.3.1987
Seppo Kiikeri Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Olli Jantunen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 14.7.1987
Simo Suominen Teuvan Rivakka (50v.) 1987
Juhani Rintakumpu Vieskan Voima 11.28.1987
Asko Niinisalo Peräseinäjoen Toive 11.19.1987
Pentti Mäkelä Peräseinäjoen Toive
Toivo Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä 5.12.1987
690 Kalle Vuorenmaa Lapuan Virkiä
Esko Kiviniemi Lapuan Virkiä
Eero Nikkari Lapuan Virkiä
Jorma Tuomaala Lapuan Virkiä
Veikko Vainionpää Alavuden Urheilijat 4.12.1987
Timo Karttunen Espoo 11.12.1987
Raimo Rintakumpu Vieskan Voima 1987
Matti Weckman Vierumäki 1987
Juhani Koskinen Porin Paini-Miehet (50v.) 30.8.1988
Matti Vattulainen Lapin Lukko 19.11.1988
Veikko Auvinen Lohjan Voimailijat 1988
700 Pekka Weckman Vierumäki 26.11.1988
Ilpo Pennanen Heinolan Isku
Jorma Liimatainen Heinolan Isku
Eino Kantell Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 7.1.1989
Taito Tuomi Turengin Sarastus 20.1.1989
Taina Rantanen Tampereen Voimailijat 6.5.1989
Lars Rantanen Tampereen Voimailijat
Osmo Lassila Tampereen Voimailijat 3.3.1989
Keijo Markkula Tampereen Voimailijat
Pekka Ritakorpi Tampereen Voimailijat
710 Pertti Vehviläinen Tampereen Voimailijat 6.5.1989
Tuula Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 16.6.1989
Laura Loukola Tampereen Voimailijat
Veikko Niemi-Aro Kauhajoen Karhu 1989
Hannu Kekki KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1989
Heimo Tapio KOO-VEE, Tampere
Raimo Kivelä Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 25.11.1989
Oiva Niemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Erkki Alajärvi Lapin Veikot
Mauno Ketola Turun Voimamiehet 1989
720 Teuvo Rapo Turun Voimamiehet
Erkki Haapala Porin Painimiehet
Veikko Koivumäki Porin Painimiehet
Veikko Lavonen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 6.1.1990
Yrjö Ojala Kauhajoen Karhu 1990
Reijo Haaparanta Kauhajoen Karhu
Eero Moilanen Lohjan Voimailijat
Jouko Kiviranta Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 1991
Tapani Marjamaa Vieskan Voima 1991
Juha Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1991
730 Tapio Olmala Vieskan Voima 1991
Väinö Niemelä Vaasan Voima-Veikot 20.10.1991
Jorma Perkkiö Kuortanen Kunto 24.11.1991
Matti Luoma Kuortanen Kunto
Markku Yli-Isotalo Kuortanen Kunto
Jouni Ilomäki Kuortanen Kunto
Hannu Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 17.11.1991
Jarmo Övermark (678) Lappajärven Veikot
Pentti Osala Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Pentti Aho Nummelan Voimailijat 2.10.1992
740 Yrjö Ylihärsilä Teuvan Rivakka (90v.) 15.11.1992
Pekka Hietanen Lapin Veikot 1992
Pertti Mäki-Hakola Nurmon Jymy 1993
Erkki Laitala Kalajoen Junkkarit 1993
Pentti Sääskilahti Lapin Lukko 1993
Pertti Vesterinen Kouvolan Painijat 1993
Seppo Paloneva Peräseinäjoen Toive 1993
Kari Vanamo Hyvinkään Painiklubi 1994
Veli Haarala 50v. 1994
Pauli Salimäki Kuortaneen Kunto 1994
Yrjö Mäkinen Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät 1994
750 Hannu Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 1994
Jorma Salimäki Kuortaneen Kunto 1994
Risto Turunen Heinolan Isku 1994
Tuomo Merinen Turun Voimamiehet 1994
Kimmo Kosonen Viipurin Voimailijat 17.6.1994
Raimo Karlsson Viipurin Voimailijat 17.6.1994
Karri Toivola Viipurin Voimailijat 17.6.1994
Timo Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 17.6.1994
Tarja Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Mika Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
760 Markku Hyväri TaVo / LepsNS 22.10.1994
Esko Jalkanen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 3.12.1994
Jarmo Tapola Hyvinkään Painiklubi 26.11.1994
Jorma Turunen Helsingin Tarmo
Timo Turunen Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1994
Asko Leppänen Viipurin Voimailijat 3.12.1994
Kari Simonen Helsingin Tarmo 3.12.1994
Terho Kaaja Tampereen Painiseura 15.11.1994
Voitto Liukkonen TV-2 / Urheilu 15.11.1994
Jorma Kari Raision Voimamiehet 3.12.1994
770 Pirjo Kuismanen Vantaan Sampo 1994
Kalevi Mäkinen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä 1995
Urpo Hakala Kuusiston Kilpa 1995
Juhani Tallberg Lahden Ahkera 1995
Aaro Tanttu Lahden Ahkera
Lasse Kivistö Lahden Ahkera
Jorma Öhman Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1995
Pekka Hjelt Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Jukka Loikas Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Hannu Rantala Helsingin Paini-Miehet
780 Heikki Kujala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4.11.1995
Hannu Pärkkä Vähänkyrön Viesti 1995
Ari Lahtinen Rauman Voimailijat 1996
Väinö Niemelä Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Hannu Vuorenmaa Kauhajoen Karhu
Erkki Hölsö Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Jaakko Talvitie Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Jarmo Pöyry Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Pekka Soininen Suomen Painiliitto 1997
Terho Pumpanen Lapin Veikot
Hannu Tervo Lapin Veikot 1997
790 Auvo Härkänen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Teijo Härkänen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Jussi Tohni Hämeenlinnan Painiseura
Lea Vattulainen Lapin Lukko
Esko Takamaa Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Jorma Syrjänen Kotkan Voima-Veikot
Kosti Rasinperä Suomen Painiliitto
Kaimo Koponen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Valto Koski Voikkaan Viesti
Harri Lehti Porin Painimiehet
800 Esa Einola Porin Painimiehet
Jari Pykilä Porin Painimiehet
Juha Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Markku Virtanen Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Simo Palokangas Suomen Painiliitto
Esko Kuismin Helsingin Tarmo
Helena Orpana Kouvolan Painijat 1999
Arto Karhu Kouvolan Painijat
Hannu Hietanen Turun Voimamiehet 2004
Mauno Perälä Turun Voimamiehet
810 Mauri Linde Turun Voimamiehet
Pirjo Baumgartner Tampereen Voimailijat
Harri Lappeteläinen Tampereen Voimailijat 1999
Markku Syrjänen Tampereen Voimailijat
Pauli Törmä Tampereen Voimailijat
Tero Haukilahti Tampereen Voimailijat
Jari Vesikko Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 2000
Ilmo Uusitalo Teuvan Rivakka
Juha Kunnari Alahärmän Kisa
Pekka Luoma Alahärmän Kisa
820 Margit Haapamäki Kauhajoen Karhu
Ossi Haapala Alavuden Urheilijat
Alpo Korpinen Alavuden Urheilijat
Tarmo Mäntylä Alavuden Urheilijat
Heikki Vilponen Alavuden Urheilijat
Jarmo Kärnä Lohjan Voimailijat
Antti Mettinen Lohjan Voimailijat
Seppo Järvisalo Voikkaan Viesti
Esko Merelä Voikkaan Viesti
Kalevi Pahkala Voikkaan Viesti
830 Antti Rosenlöf Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Esko Taskinen Kemin Into
Reima Törmälä Kemin Into
Juhani Isotupa Raision Voimamiehet 2001
Jorma Pasanen Raision Voimamiehet
Pekka Laakkonen Liperin Taimiv
Kosti Keisala Kuortaneen Kunto
Pekka Paavola Kuortaneen Kunto
Jussi Ruismäki Kuortaneen Kunto
Tapio Saari Kuortaneen Kunto
840 Sointu Kiikeri Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Jukka Koivulahti Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Vesa-Pekka Kuusisto Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Merja Lintala Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Timo Nuorala Vieskan Voima
Ari Urpiola Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Antti Mäkelä Eteläsatakunnan Painimiehet 2002
Jouko Jalonen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Urpo Hevonkoski Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Vesa Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
850 Kauko Lehtonen Tervakosken Pato
Timo Hannonen Teuvan Rivakka
Raimo Rintamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Antti Vainio Alavuden Urheilijat
Sauli Heinonen Helsingin HaKa
Mauri Tuominen Nummelan Voimailijat
Ilmo Markus Hyvinkään Painiklubi 2003
Raimo Taskinen Kemin Into
Tuomo Kallijärvi Kemin Into
Pentti Luotoniemi Kemin Into
860 Raimo Rasinkangas Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Pentti Rasinkangas Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Olavi Mäkinen Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Olavi Ojala Keravan Urheilijat
Antero Puttonen Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät
Yrjö Tuokko Suomen Painiliitto
Mauno Mäki-Töyli Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Vesa Ojala Haukiputaan Heitto
Kerttu-Liisa Paakkari Suomen Painiliitto
Tapio Savola Lappajärven Veikot
870 Petteri Leino Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Matti Ranta Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Matti Savolainen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Jukka Hjellt Helsingin Paini-Miehet 2004
Eero Reijonen Muhoksen Voitto
Mika Kivelä Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Maarit Halinen Tampereen Voimailijat
Esa Kokkonen Tampereen Voimailijat
Pekka Lähteenmäki Tampereen Voimailijat
Taito Mattila Tampereen Voimailijat
880 Raimo Heikura Oulun Pyrintö
Ilkka Wallenius Oulun Pyrintö
Hanna-Liisa Hartikainen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Aki Kettunen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Antti Vainionpää Alavuden Urheilijat 2005
Tauno Mattila Siuron Tuisku
Harri Matikainen Liperin Taimi
Kari Väliaho Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 2005
Matti Rauhala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20.11.2005
Sakari Saari Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20.11.2005
890 Heino Laurila Kouvolan Painijat ry 14.1.2006
Lasse Kunttu Kouvolan Painijat ry 14.1.2006
Ari Niskanen Kouvolan Painijat ry 14.1.2006
Ilmo Pilli Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry 14.1.2006
Esa Hyppönen Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry 14.1.2006
Matti Sakala Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry 14.1.2006
Jorma Tapola Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry 14.1.2006
Matti-Pekka Berg Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry 14.1.2006
Harri Ahonen Helsingin Tarmo 4.2.2006
Ari Myllynen Helsingin Tarmo 4.2.2006
900 Juha Pitkänen Helsingin Tarmo 4.2.2006
Manno Laakso Karkkilan Urheilijat ry 13.1.2006
Kaija Tolvanen Viipurin Voimailijat ry 25.3.2006
Kai Liukko Rauman Voimailijat ry 1.4.2006
Jari Koivusalo Kajaanin Juntta ry 1.4.2006
Stevo Petrovic Kajaanin Juntta ry 1.4.2006
Antti Ylinen Alahärmän Kisa ry 1.4.2006
Aarno Puolakka Simpeleen Vesa ry 1.4.2006
Jorma Kankaanpää Heinolan Isku 10.6.2006
Oili Riikonen Heinolan Isku 10.6.2006
910 Timo Utriainen Heinolan Isku 10.6.2006
Jouni Kekki KOO-VEE Tampere 12.8.2006
Esa Koivisto KOO-VEE Tampere 12.8.2006
Markku Pääsky KOO-VEE Tampere 12.8.2006
Asko Takala KOO-VEE Tampere 12.8.2006
Marketta Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoen Kisailijat 18.8.2006
Juhani Sauvola Koskelankylän Riento 2006
Terho Vakkila Kyrön Voima 7.10.2006
Riitta Pohjanuoma Raision Voimamiehet 16.9.2006
Anna-Mari Mäkelä Raision Voimamiehet 16.9.2006
920 Harry Frilund Raision Voimamiehet 16.9.2006
Arja Välkky Raision Voimamiehet 16.9.2006
Kari Simola Raision Voimamiehet 16.9.2006
Harri Peippo Raision Voimamiehet 16.9.2006
Aija Rasinkangas Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 18.11.2006
Jarmo Syväterä Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 18.11.2006
Kari Lehtinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 18.11.2006
Jukka Lehtinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 18.11.2006
Henn Pölluste Viron painiliitto 25.11.2006
Leena Lehmusvirta Lahden Ahkera ry 24.2.2007
930 Erkki Lilja Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Jari Pekkola Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Susanna Kiikeri Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Annikki Hölsö Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Kari Salmi Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Jani Mäkinen Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Sakari Perkkiö Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Kari Ekström Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Martti Korkiavuori Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Päivi Ekström Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
940 Ulla Urpiola Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Anne Saariaho Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Jarmo Saariaho Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Olli Hölsö Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Toni Lintala Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Markku Varsanpää Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 2.12.2006
Pauli Myllylä Järvenpään Voimailijat ry 6.1.2007
Anne Kalliomäki Vähänkyrön Viesti ry 6.1.2007
Jukka Kalliomäki Vähänkyrön Viesti ry 6.1.2007
Raimo Rajala Kemin Into ry 10.3.2007
950 Paavo Törmälä Kemin Into ry 10.3.2007
Martti Hallasuo Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.4.2007
Ismo Hietikko Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.4.2007
Jussi Luoma Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.4.2007
Harri Niemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.4.2007
Kari Ylä-Autio Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.4.2007
Jarmo Vainio Helsingin Paini-Miehet 13.10.2007
Eino Huttunen Sorsakosken Teräs 17.11.2007
Pertti Kurkinen Kemin Into 18.11.2007
Sakari Päivärinta Lahden Ahkera 28.11.2007
960 Sanna Kangas Lahden Ahkera 28.11.2007
Jari Malkamäki Lohjan Voimailijat 1.12.2007
Kai Wallenius Lohjan Voimailijat 1.12.2007
Jari Saksala Hyvinkään Painiklubi 8.12.2007
Esko Pilli Hyvinkään Painiklubi 8.12.2007
Kalle Vanamo Hyvinkään Painiklubi 8.12.2007
Juhani Kivekäs Lapuan Virkiä 2.2.2008
Pauli Tuuri Lapuan Virkiä 2.2.2008
Irmeli Aalto Kotkan Voima-Veikot 15.3.2008
Kai Aalto Kotkan Voima-Veikot 15.3.2008
970 Risto Laitinen Kotkan Voima-Veikot 15.3.2008
Mika Paajanen Kotkan Voima-Veikot 15.3.2008
Markku Jylhäsalo YLE, tuottaja 2.4.2008
Yrjö Kares Aamulehti, toimittaja 2.4.2008
Pekka Kuusela Freelancer-toimittaja, Tampere 2.4.2008
Pekka Mikkonen Aamulehti, toimittaja 2.4.2008
Pekka Moliis Kajaanin Juntta 2.4.2008
Hannu Ranta Freelancer-toimittaja, Vantaa 2.4.2008
Pekka Seppänen Freelancer-toimittaja, Tampere 2.4.2008
Pertti Tapola YLE, toimittaja 2.4.2008
980 Ilkka Tolonen Ilkka-lehti, toimittaja 2.4.2008
Paavo Hakanen Muuramen Yritys 11.10.2008
Kauko Rajala Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 4.10.2008
Pentti Ojala Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 4.10.2008
Lasse Vehmas Vieskan Voima 1.11.2008
Sorja Kaartinen Vieskan Voima 1.11.2008
Kari Hyytiäinen Vieskan Voima 1.11.2008
Vesa Halonen Lapin Veikot 1.2.2009
Vesa Pyhäjärvi Lapin Veikot 1.2.2009
Pasi Lahtinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 20.12.2008
990 Pekka Vehviläinen Tampereen Voimailijat 8.3.2009
Ari Laihinen Turun Toverit 25.4.2009
Voitto Myllysilta Turun Toverit 25.4.2009
Harri Örling Turun Toverit 25.4.2009
Arto Haapala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 9.5.2009
Reijo Halinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.8.2009
Matti Helimo Tampereen Voimailijat 22.8.2009
Aino-Maija Kokkonen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.8.2009
Anne Lahtinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.8.2009
Erkki Mäkiluoma Tampereen Voimailijat 22.8.2009
1000 Paula Santamäki Tampereen Voimailijat 22.8.2009
Soile Santamäki Tampereen Voimailijat 22.8.2009
Timo Vesanen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.8.2009
Jukka Paloposki Hyvinkään Painiklubi 12.9.2009
Jussi Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat 7.11.2009
Esko Kallo Lapin Lukko 28.11.2009
Harri Junttila Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 14.11.2009
Jorma Laine Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 14.11.2009
Pekka Laine Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 14.11.2009
Pertti Uusitalo Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 14.11.2009
1010 Pekka Mäenpää Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
Martti Mäkinen Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
Tuula Mäkinen Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
Annikki Rantala Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
Kalle Rantala Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
Ville Rantala Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
Harri Vallin Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
Antti Hirvonen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 5.12.2009
Ismo Suksi Helsingin Paini-Miehet 30.1.2010
Unto Kohonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.2.2010
1020 Hannu Kylmänen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.2.2010
Ami Lahtinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.2.2010
Aila Leppänen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.2.2010
Jouko Ollikainen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.2.2010
Pentti Petrow Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.2.2010
Matti Pöppönen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.2.2010
Mika Suhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.2.2010
Hannu Vaskelainen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.2.2010
Tenho Hulkkonen Simpeleen Vesa 28.2.2010
Kalevi Kondratjeff Simpeleen Vesa 28.2.2010
1030 Matti Paajanen Simpeleen Vesa 28.2.2010
Rauno Pukkinen Simpeleen Vesa 28.2.2010
Tapani Tauriainen Simpeleen Vesa 28.2.2010
Merja Kolsi Popinniemen Isku 6.3.2010
Martti Käki Popinniemen Isku 6.3.2010
Jussi Mäkelä Popinniemen Isku 6.3.2010
Risto Wecksten Popinniemen Isku 6.3.2010
Esa Mäkinen Voikkaan Viesti 27.3.2010
Raimo Mäkinen Voikkaan Viesti 27.3.2010
Hannu Ruth Voikkaan Viesti 27.3.2010
1040 Jussi Ström Voikkaan Viesti 27.3.2010
Veijo Vesterinen Voikkaan Viesti 27.3.2010
Ilkka Hakala Tampereen Voimailijat 24.4.2010
Jyrki Tuomaala Koskelankylän Riento 16.10.2010
Eero Niiranen Koskelankylän Riento 16.10.2010
Jukka Rauhanen Helsingin Haka 13.10.2010
Olli Hyvönen Helsingin Haka 13.10.2010
Touko Kosonen Tainionkosken Tähti 17.10.2010
Juha Aro Mynämäen Toverit 21.11.2010
Jari Elo Mynämäen Toverit 21.11.2010
1050 Harri Poutanen Mynämäen Toverit 21.11.2010
Jarkko Myllylä Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Jukka Nieminen Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
Eija Ketola Kauhajoen Karhu 30.10.2010
Markku Ojaniemi Kauhajoen Karhu 30.10.2010
Jukka Palomäki Kauhajoen Karhu 30.10.2010
Esko Turunen Kauhajoen Karhu 30.10.2010
Jaakko Uusi-Hakala Kauhajoen Karhu 30.10.2010
Ritva Kunnas Helsingin Paini-Miehet 27.11.2010
Juhani Lindgren Oulun Pyrintö 19.2.2011
1060 Veikko Nykänen Varkauden Tarmo 6.2.2011
Seppo Väätänen Varkauden Tarmo 6.2.2011
Ismo Malinen Suolahden Urho 12.2.2011
Pasi Erkkilä Haukiputaan Heitto 19.2.2011
Veikko Järvelä Haukiputaan Heitto 19.2.2011
Risto Kautto Haukiputaan Heitto 19.2.2011
Marjo Markus Haukiputaan Heitto 19.2.2011
Einari Suutari Haukiputaan Heitto 19.2.2011
Mauno Ukkola Haukiputaan Heitto 19.2.2011
Asko Sorri Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 26.2.2011
1070 Hannu Hietanen Vieskan Voima 6.5.2011
Sauli Korkiakoski Vieskan Voima 6.5.2011
Veli Lesell Vieskan Voima 6.5.2011
Juha Nygård Vieskan Voima 6.5.2011
Mika Paananen Vieskan Voima 6.5.2011
Eija Rintakumpu Vieskan Voima 6.5.2011
Janne Salmela Vieskan Voima 6.5.2011
Jari Salminen Alahärmän Kisa 10.10.2011
Matti Sissala Alahärmän Kisa 10.10.2011
Antti Saarela Limingan Niittomiehet 17.9.2011
1080 Kari Isokoski Limingan Niittomiehet 17.9.2011
Pekka Hirvonen Liperin Taimi 27.8.2011
Pekka Härkänen Liperin Taimi 27.8.2011
Pekka Kuismin Helsingin Tarmo 8.10.2011
Tina Kukkurainen-Alaniva Helsingin Tarmo 8.10.2011
Niina Pitkänen Helsingin Tarmo 8.10.2011
Toni Stenberg Helsingin Tarmo 8.10.2011
Mikko Saranpää Seinäjoen Painimiehet 3.12.2011
Marjo Alanen Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Vesa Alanen Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
1090 Keijo Annola Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Jari Erkinheimo Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Vuokko Erkinheimo Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Timo Keskilammi Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Merja Kivipuro Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Pirkko Lammi Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Janne Myllyperkiö Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Pertti Olli Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Päivi Olli Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Antti Saariaho Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
1100 Eeva-Maija Savola Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Kari Savola Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Lauri Siirtola Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Martti Takala Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Hannu Uusimäki Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Harri Uusimäki Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Gunlis Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Jari Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Kari Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Matti Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
1110 Tuula Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 6.11.2011
Jouni Ihaksi Pilkanmaan Pilke 20.1.2012
Taija Ihaksi Pilkanmaan Pilke 20.1.2012
Mikael Peltola Pilkanmaan Pilke 20.1.2012
Jari Peltola Pilkanmaan Pilke 20.1.2012
Pirkko Peltola Pilkanmaan Pilke 20.1.2012
Juha Jokinen Porvoon Weikot 28.1.2012
Kaj Rautomaa Porvoon Weikot 28.1.2012
Antti Vuori Porvoon Weikot 28.1.2012
Ari Heikiö Turun Voimamiehet 5.2.2012
1120 Juha Kangasalusta Turun Voimamiehet 5.2.2012
Marja-Liisa Kuronen Turun Toverit 5.2.2012
Riku Pynttäri Järvenpään Voimailijat 14.4.2012
Aki Tarino Järvenpään Voimailijat 14.4.2012
Tero Luostarinen Järvenpään Voimailijat 14.4.2012
Juha Mikkonen Alavuden Urheilijat 28.10.2012
Timo Mäntylä Alavuden Urheilijat 28.10.2012
Hannu Putula Alavuden Urheilijat 28.10.2012
Raija Koski Ilmajoen Kisailijat 24.11.2012
Matti Kiikeri Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26.1.2013
1130 Heikki Kiikka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26.1.2013
Matti Mäki-Töyli Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26.1.2013
Kauko Rekonen Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät 2.2.2013
Timo Riikonen Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät 2.2.2013
Asko Heikkilä Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 23.3.2013
Marko Honkaniemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 23.3.2013
Heikki Komppa Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 23.3.2013
Jussi Pasanen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 23.3.2013
Harri Haapala Nurmon Jymy 9.8.2013
Seppo Pykäläinen Kouvolan Painijat 2.11.2013
1140 Marko Sillanpää Kouvolan Painijat 2.11.2013
Hanna Fofonoff Kouvolan Painijat 2.11.2013
Merja Sillanpää Kouvolan Painijat 2.11.2013
Johannes Kultima Lapin Veikot 30.11.2013
Kari Mähönen Lapin Veikot 30.11.2013
Jani Syrjänen Voikkaan Viesti 14.12.2013
Petteri Nissilä Hyvinkään Painiklubi 25.1.2014
Satu Vanamo Hyvinkään Painiklubi 25.1.2014
Christer Åström Hyvinkään Painiklubi 25.1.2014
Kimmo Kiikkala Helsingin Haka 1.2.2014
1150 Jari Ohukainen Oulun Pyrintö 24.5.2014
Ismo Räsänen Oulun Pyrintö 24.5.2014
Markku Virtanen Oulun Pyrintö 24.5.2014
Henri Hietanen Turun Voimamiehet 16.8.2014
Vesa Kunttu Turun Voimamiehet 16.8.2014
Tommi Mört Turun Voimamiehet 16.8.2014
Ari Vahala Turun Toverit 25.10.2014
Antti Väntsi Turun Toverit 25.10.2014
Jorma Mällinen Loviisan Riento 8.11.2014
Satu Koskinen Jalasjärven Jalas 16.11.2014
1160 Jarkko Uotila Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 14.3.2015
Anni-Maija Aalto Popinniemen Isku 18.4.2015
Ulla Ahonen Popinniemen Isku 18.4.2015
Jussi Vuorenniemi Nokian Pyry 25.4.2015
Sanna Tuomaala Koskelankylän Riento 26.9.2015
Toni Kurunsaari Laihian Luja 10.12.2015
Jani Palssi Laihian Luja 10.12.2015
Sirpa Autio Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 6.2.2016
Petteri Syväterä Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 6.2.2016
Harri Virtanen Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 6.2.2016
1170 Katja Ahtiainen Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Pekka Ahtiainen Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Aino Anttila Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Päivi Iloniemi Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Leila Jykelä Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Raili Kiviluoto Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Irma Koliini Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Keijo Koliini Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Eija Lepistö Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Irma Manni Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
1180 Marja Myllymäki Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Matti Myllymäki Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Veli Rantanen Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Osmo Saarimäki Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Maija-Liisa Teppo Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Pirjo Uusi-Pohjola Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.4.2016
Rami Ahonen Viipurin Voimailijat 21.5.2016
Jari Räihä Viipurin Voimailijat 21.5.2016
Veli-Matti Suominen Viipurin Voimailijat 21.5.2016
Petri Toivola Viipurin Voimailijat 21.5.2016
1190 Johan Lundström Vaasan Voima-Veikot 5.12.2016
Marko Korpela 8.4.2017
Timo Pahkala 8.4.2017
Marjo-Kirsi Lalli Raision Voimamiehet 7.10.2017
Juha Tuuri Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 27.10.2017
Tanja Hurskainen Lahden Ahkera 4.11.2017
Tapio Lattu Lahden Ahkera 4.11.2017
Jukka-Pekka Malkamäki Lahden Ahkera 4.11.2017
Toni Kauhanen Porvoon Weikot 9.12.2017
1200 Kirsi Kylmäniemi Popinniemen Isku 17.2.2018
Jarmo Hyytiäinen Järvenpään Voimailijat 20.1.2018
Jukka Hyytiäinen Järvenpään Voimailijat 20.1.2018
Jouni Härkänen Järvenpään Voimailijat 20.1.2018
Jüri Mering Kuopion Kisa-Veikot 3.2.2018
Jorma Starck Kuopion Kisa-Veikot 3.2.2018
Jari Aikio Lapin Veikot 31.3.2018
Kari Alaluusua Lapin Veikot 31.3.2018
Ari-Pekka Klami Kotkan Painimiehet 14.4.2018
1210 Martti Uusi-Ranta Ilmajoen Kisailijat 2.8.2018
Kari Petrow Keravan Urheilijat 1.11.2018
Rauno Niemi Vähänkyrön Viesti 7.10.2018
Jussi Törmä Vähänkyrön Viesti 7.10.2018
Arto Hyytinen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
Jyrki Kohtala Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
Pirkko Kohtala Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
Liisa Kontkanen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
Erkki Mäkinen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
Erkki Syrjänen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
1220 Esa Latvala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 8.12.2018
Harri Lehti Porin Paini-Miehet 15.12.2018
Jouko Salmela Kälviän Tarmo 19.4.2019
Teppo Haukilahti Tampereen Voimailijat 31.8.2019
Petri Kuusisaari Vantaan Sampo 28.9.2019
Jussi Mustonen Vantaan Sampo 28.9.2019
Veijo Länsikunnas Hyvinkään Painiklubi 7.12.2019
  • Suomi
  • English
  • X

    Menu

    X