Hopeinen ansiomerkki kullatuin seppelein

    
Väinö KokkinenHelsinki24.1.19331
Kyösti LuukkoNurmon Jymy25.1.19332
Eino LeinoVisuvesi25.1.19333
Väinö KajanderJukolan Pojat, Helsinki25.1.19334
Arvo NiemeläHelsingin Atleettiklubi5
Hjalmar Nyström14.9.19356
Antti Mäki14.9.19357
Esko Hjelt8
Eino VirtanenHelsingin Paini-Miehet18.1.19379
Matti SimanainenKorven Honka13.4.195010
Lenni ViitalaVaajakosken Terä11
Edvard VesterlundHelsingin Atleettiklubi12
Kauko KiisseliTainionkosken Urheilijat29.3.195313
Rauno MäkinenTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat195614
Kyösti LehtonenJämsän Kisailijat195615
Pertti UkkolaKOO-VEE Tampere197616
Mikko HuhtalaLapuan Virkiä26.8.198017
Jouko SalomäkiNurmon Jymy18
Hannu LahtinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet13.3.198719
Harri KoskelaLapuan Virkiä199720
Marko Yli-HannukselaIlmajoen Kisailijat200121
Tuomo KarilaVantaan Sampo200322
Pekka RauhalaTeuvan Rivakka200423
Risto BjörlinKuortaneen Kunto200424
Kalervo RauhalaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet200525
Tauno JaskariNurmon Jymy24.9.200526
Keijo PehkonenHeinolan Isku10.6.200627
Juha AhokasNurmon Jymy10.11.200728
Jarkko Ala-HuikkuIlmajoen Kisailijat10.11.200729
Ari HärkänenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä24.11.200730
Aimo MäenpääOulun Pyrintö12.1.200831
Ilpo SeppäläHelsingin Tarmo12.1.200832
Jukka RauhalaTeuvan Rivakka12.1.200833
Timo NiemiTainionkosken Tähti12.1.200834
Ismo KamesakiVoikkaan Viesti12.1.200835
Mikael LindgrenMuhoksen Voitto12.1.200836
Veikko LahtiKotkan Painimiehet13.1.200837
Martti LaaksoIlmajoen Kisailijat3.2.200838
Eero TapioHaukiputaan Heitto3.2.200839
Tapio SipiläMuhoksen Voitto3.2.200840
Jarmo ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot3.2.200841
Marko AsellKOO-VEE Tampere3.2.200842
Matti LaaksoOulun Pyrintö3.2.200843
Niilo TurkkilaHelsingin Tarmo1.3.200844
Tiina YlinenIlmajoen Kisailijat29.5.200845
Caj MalmbergViipurin Voimailijat1.3.200846
Ilmari RuikkaHelsingin Jyry14.6.200947
Jussi VesterinenViipurin Voimailijat2.8.200948
Sarianne SavolaLappajärven Veikot7.11.200949
Jani HaapamäkiKauhajoen Karhu7.11.200950
Rami HietaniemiNurmon Jymy4.2.201251
Leo Honkala8.1.201352
Petra OlliLappajärven Veikot8.4.201753
  • Suomi
  • English
  • X

    Menu

    X