Hopeinen reliefi

    
Lauri Anttila15.7.19451
Arvo Haavisto7.1.19502
Kyrön Voima24.3.19503
Kauhajoen Karhu6.10.19504
Helsingin Atleetiklubi24.2.19515
Nuri BoytorunTurkki20.12.19516
Hugo JaosRosenlewin Urh-3821.9.19527
Väinö Mäkinen16.11.19528
Porvoon Akilles7.12.19529
Itävallan Painiliitto16.11.195310
Jugoslavian Painiliitto16.11.195311
Ranskan Painiliitto16.11.195312
Saarin Painiliitto16.11.195313
Etelä-Pohjanmaan piiri5.2.195414
Imatran Jyske25.7.195415
Oulun Pyrintö24.10.195416
Emil Vecksten28.8.195517
Vaasan Voima-Veikot21.3.195718
Elmer HärmäHelsingin Paini-Miehet14.10.195719
Lapuan Virkiä27.10.195720
Lahden Ahkera195721
Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot195822
Eetu Huupponen195823
Hallan Visa195824
Kauhajoen Karhu196025
Lappajärven Veikot196126
Edvard VesterlundHelsinki196127
Urho PappinenJyväskylä18.5.196228
Eino TurunenKuopio18.5.196229
K - A. VuoriHelsinki6.11.196230
Oiva SironenVaajakoski6.11.196231
Veli LumialaAlavus10.3.196332
Eero KettunenKotka9.4.196333
Aukusti RantaSeinäjoki14.7.196334
Vuoksenniskan Vesa196335
Paavo PankamaaVirrat8.1.196436
Yrjö SalonenLahti26.12.196437
Kauko PenttiläHelsinki1.9.196538
Korven HonkaRauha14.11.196539
Nurmon Jymy28.11.196540
Fredrik TrubeKuopion Voimalijat9.2.196641
Martti HeiskaYlistaro31.5.196642
Eetu KauppinenRovaniemi196643
Paavo OinaalaRiihimäki196644
Nokian Urheilijat196645
Viipurin VoimailijatHelsinki196646
Kalle MäkinenTurku196747
Reino IkävalkoImatra196748
Matti AhdeKotka196849
Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot196950
Sakari KossilaVoikkaa197051
Heinolan Isku11.9.197052
Oiva SilvoHeinola11.9.197953
Kaino MäkeläTurku197154
Mikko GurevitschKotka12.2.197155
Kuortaneen Kunto12.11.197156
Lassi ToivolaHämeenkylä17.3.197357
Simo KeroVoikkaa20.7.197358
Matti VirkkunenKOP8.11.197359
Mika TiivolaPYP20.11.197360
Helsingin Paini-Miehet40 v.197561
Arvo Rinta-Rahko 60 v.197562
Eero ViimaHelsinki10.8.197663
Mauri VierumäkiHelsinki10.8.197664
Aleksanteri ToivolaHelsinki197665
Eino KaapuNokian Urheilijat197766
Tauno KovanenLahden Ahkera197767
Eino VirtanenHelsingin Paini-Miehet, 70 v.197868
Yrjö RauntaTampere197969
Veijo VaskoRauma197970
Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto30 v.29.3.198071
Erkki Lesell 50 v..6.2.198172
Veikko Rauhala 50 v.3.10.198173
Jussi Ventä5.10.198174
Erkki Penttilä 50 v.14.6.198275
Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho198476
Tauno Jaskari 50 v.1.6.198477
Arto SavolainenSuomen Painiliitto, 80 v.198678
Kalevi Tuominen 60 v.Suomen Olympiakomitea198779
Eino HeimonenNokia198780
Raimo Louko 50 v.198881
Arvo-Erik Himberg 50 v.198982
Uolevi SetäläKOO-VEE, Tampere198983
Matti LähdesmäkiKuortane23.3.198984
Juhani HakolaKuortaneen Kunto24.11.199185
Aulis AnnolaOulun Pyrintö, 90 v.26.11.199486
Niilo VimpariOulun Pyrintö, 90 v.26.11.199487
Matti LaaksoOulun Pyrintö, 90 v.26.11.199488
Raimo KiveläSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet ry20.3.199689
Seppo Yli-HannukselaIlmajoen Kisailijat199690
Juha Ketonen 60 v.Ilmajoen Kisailijat199891
Matti VattulainenLapin Lukko199892
Keijo MarkkulaTampereen Voimailijat199993
Osmo LassilaTampereen Voimailijat199994
Tapani MarjamaaVieskan Voima200195
Erkki HölsöVaasan Voima-Veikot200196
Jukka RauhalaEspoon Urheilijat200297
Raimo PiiroinenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho200498
Veli KähkönenKouvolan Painijat ry14.1.200699
Arto KarhuKouvolan Painijat ry14.1.2006100
Helena OrpanaKouvolan Painijat ry14.1.2006101
Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 75 v.Vaasa2.12.2006102
Kauko Lehtonen 60 v.Janakkalan Paini-ilves ry13.1.2007103
Ari UrpiolaVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006104
Hannu VuorenmaaKauhajoen Karhu ry15.12.2006105
Hannu LahtinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.4.2007106
Tapio OlmalaVieskan Voima1.11.2008107
Timo NuoralaVieskan Voima1.11.2008108
Pentti SääskilahtiLapin Lukko28.11.2009109
Lasse VehmasVieskan Voima6.5.2011110
Esko KuisminHelsingin Tamo8.10.2011111
Jorma PasanenRaision Voimamiehet ry8.10.2011112
Antti YlinenAlahärmän Kisa10.10.2011113
Ilmajoen Kisailijat90 v.29.10.2011114
Hannu ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot6.11.2011115
Matti RauhalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet26.1.2013116
Seppo KuikkaJyvässeudun Paini-Ässät2.2.2013117
Ilkka KarjalainenOulun Pyrintö24.5.2014118
Turun Voimamiehet 90 v.16.8.2014119
Jorma SantamäkiTampereen Voimailijat30.8.2014120
Harri ÖrlingTurun Toverit25.10.2014121
Hannu KylmänenVaajakosken Kuohu9.4.2016122
Sinikka VirkkunenPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.2016123
Pauli SalimäkiKuortaneen Kunto14.5.2016124
Jorma KariRaision Voimamiehet1.10.2016125
Kari SalmiVaasan Voima-Veikot5.12.2016126
Janne KettumäkiLapuan Virkiä8.4.2017127
Martti HallasuoSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet27.10.2017128
Ismo HietikkoSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet27.10.2017129
Jouko KivirantaVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot13.10.2018130
Mauno Ketola 70 v.Turun Voimamiehet15.12.2018131
Pertti Vehviläinen9.2.2019132
Mika LehtoTampereen Voimailijat31.8.2019133
Pekka LähteenmäkiTampereen Voimailijat31.8.2019134
Timo VesanenTampereen Voimailijat31.8.2019135
Jarmo TapolaHyvinkään Painiklubi7.12.2019136
  • Suomi
  • English
  • X

    Menu

    X