Kultainen ansiomerkki

    
Heikki Lehmusto (Pj)tri, 50 v.3.8.19341
E. Bertil Nordströmtait. heimo-ott. Helsinki19.3.19342
Einar Råbergmajuri, Tukholma12.7.19343
Väinö KokkinenOK I-3219334
Hermanni Pihlajamäkipol.konst. Vaasa19335
Viktor Smedsmaist. 50 v.18.9.19356
Lauri KoskelaOK I-3619367
Arvo Himbergpj, Suomen Painiliitto, pääkonsuli8
Jukka W. Rangellvaratuomari9
Verner Weckmanvuorineuvos195010
Roger CoulonFILA:n pj195111
V.J. PenttalaKouvolan Painijat27.7.195112
Armas Laitinen (Val)Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat2.4.195113
Lauri AnttilaHelsingin Atleettiklubi15.7.195514
Hugo JaosPorin Tarmo21.9.196215
Esko Kossilapj, Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot14.2.196416
Eetu HuupponenKauhajoen Karhu5.2.197117
Elmer HärmäHelsingin Paini-Miehet18
Eetu KauppinenLaLu19
Kaleva Niemi20
Yrjö SalonenLahden Ahkera21
Kauko PenttiläHelsingin Painimiehet5.12.197122
Arvo TuominenVaasan Voima-Veikot10.6.197123
Martti HeiskaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet5.12.197124
Paavo OinaalaRiihimäen Kisko25
Reino IkävalkoImatran Jyske26
Arvo ViljanenNokian Urheilijat27
Herman KareKouvolan Painijat5.1.197228
Onni Sireniustj, Helsingin Atleettiklubi5.12.197129
Arvo HaavistoIlmajoen Kisailijat6.1.197530
Eino LeinoVisuvesi7.4.197631
Pertti UkkolaKOO-VEE, Tampere197732
Mauri Vierumäkipj, Suomen Painiliitto198033
Seppo Kylmänenpj, Suomen Painiliitto1.12.198434
Niilo LehtoTampereen Voimailijat10.5.198635
Seppo NurminenPilkanmaan Pilke198736
Milan ErceganFILA 75 v.23.8.198737
Keijo ManniPeräseinäjoen Toive19.11.199838
Kalevi HolmaKankaanpään Urheilijat11.6.198839
Veikko RauhalaTeuvan Rivakka198840
Veikko RantanenHeinolan Isku26.11.198841
Lassi ToivolaViipurin Voimailijat6.5.198942
Veijo Vaskoval, Rauman Voimailijat198943
Arto Savolainen (50 v.)tj, Vantaan Sampo9.3.199144
Kauko Huikuripj, Suomen Painiliitto199145
Jorma Hopeakoskipj, Suomen Painiliitto19.5.199146
Aulis Lindellpj, Suomen Painiliitto199147
Yrjö PeräläLapuan Virkiä15.11.199248
Erkki LesellNurmon Jymy199249
Toivo Sillanpää (50 v.)val, KOO-VEE Tampere199250
Jussi VentäKyrön Voima199351
Esko Lintala (60 v.)Oulun Pyrintö5.3.199452
Vesa Haarala (50 v.)Liperin Taimi5.3.199453
Erkki HaapalaPorin Painimiehet8.3.199873
Antero VaaraPorin Painimiehet8.3.199874
Olavi LahdensuoLapuan Virkiä199854
Pertti VehviläinenTampereen Voimailijat199955
Uolevi SetäläKOO-VEE, Tampere200056
Arvo-Erik HimbergArvo Himbergin Painisäätiö200057
Raimo KiveläSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet200258
Seppo Yli-Hannuksela (50v.)Ilmajoen Kisailijat200359
Ilpo Seppälä (50v.)Helsingin Tarmo200360
Reijo MajasaariOpetusneuvos, urheilutoimittaja200461
Mauno KetolaTurun Voimamiehet200462
Heikki KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20.11.200563
Tuomo PetrellHyvinkään Painiklubi ry14.1.200664
Raphael MartinettiFILA:n puheenjohtaja24.3.200665
Kosti Rasinperäpuheenjohtaja 1997-199824.3.200666
Karri ToivolaViipurin Voimailijat ry24.3.200667
Raimo KarlssonViipurin Voimailijat ry24.3.200668
Antero Viherkenttätoimittaja ja kuuluttaja24.3.200669
Tapio KetolaRauman Voimailijat ry1.4.200670
Pauli SalimäkiKuortaneen Kunto9.4.200671
Jorma SalimäkiKuortaneen Kunto2.12.200672
Jorma KariRaision Voimamiehet16.9.200673
Kaimo KoponenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä25.11.200674
Sauli HeinonenHelsingin Haka25.11.200675
Eero ReijonenMuhoksen Voitto25.11.200676
Vesa OjalaHaukiputaan Heitto25.11.200677
Hannu KiminkinenVarkauden Tarmo ry9.12.200678
Reijo HaaparantaKauhajoen Karhu ry15.12.200679
Hannu PärkkäVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.200680
Erkki HölsöVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.200681
Kimmo ManninenTurun Voimamiehet ry10.2.200782
Aimo MäenpääSuomen Painiveteraanikerho ry13.1.200783
Tuomo KallijärviKemin Into ry10.3.200784
Reima TörmäläKemin Into ry10.3.200785
Eino HeimonenNokian Urheilijat8.12.200786
Markku VirtanenJanakkalan Paini-Ilves1.8.200787
Seppo KiikeriIlmajoen Kisailijat10.11.200788
Mikko HuhtalaLapuan Virkiä2.2.200889
Unto YlinenVaasan Voima-Veikot17.5.200890
Juhani RintakumpuVieskan Voima1.11.200891
Tapani MarjamaaVieskan Voima1.11.200892
Juha KetonenIlmajoen Kisailijat8.11.200893
Asko TakalaKOO-VEE Tampere7.2.200994
Yrjö Tuokkopuheenjohtaja 2001-200828.2.200995
Jorma SantamäkiTampereen Voimailijat22.8.200996
Jaakko TalvitieIlmajoen Kisailijat7.11.200997
Timo RantalaVaasan Toverit14.11.200998
Seppo KuikkaVaajakosken Kuohu13.2.201099
Veikko VainionpääAlavuden Urheilijat13.3.2010100
Valto KoskiVoikkaan Viesti27.3.2010101
Soini MeskanenTainionkosken Tähti17.10.2010102
Esko IsokoskiHaukiputaan Heitto19.2.2011103
Kari VäliahoJanakkalan Paini-Ilves26.2.2011104
Tapio SavolaLappajärven Veikot6.11.2011105
Mika VuoriPorvoon Weikot28.1.2012106
Jouko Salomäki (50v.)Nurmon Jymy26.8.2012107
Pentti Aho (70v.)Karkkilan Urheilijat2.10.2012108
Yrjö MäkinenJyvässeudun Paini-Ässät2.2.2013109
Antero PuttonenJyvässeudun Paini-Ässät2.2.2013110
Ari Urpiola (50v.)Vaasan Voima-Veikot1.10.2013111
Mauno Mäki-Töyli (60v.)Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet23.11.2013112
Hannu TervoLapin Veikot30.11.2013113
Eero TapioHaukiputaan Heitto22.3.2014114
Mika LehtoTampereen Voimailijat30.8.2014115
Risto BjörlinKuortaneen Kunto14.5.2016116
Juhani HakolaKuortaneen Kunto14.5.2016117
Juha VirtanenKuortaneen Kunto14.5.2016118
Jukka LehtinenKankaanpään Urheilijat11.12.2016119
Hannu LahtinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet27.10.2017120
Tuija LintunenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä4.11.2017121
Jukka Rauhalapuheenjohtaja 2009-20179.12.2017122
Lasse KivistöLahden Ahkera9.12.2017123
Veikko LavonenVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot13.10.2018124
Jussi KetonenIlmajoen Kisailijat8.12.2018125
Ilmo Pilli12.1.2019126
Pekka Rauhala9.2.2019127
Pertti Tapola9.2.2019128
Eero TynninenVantaan Sampo9.2.2019129
Esa KokkonenTampereen Voimailijat31.8.2019131
Teijo SalminenTampereen Voimailijat31.8.2019132
Juha Kunttu18.1.2020133
Harri UusimäkiPorvoon Weikot18.1.2020134
  • Suomi
  • English
  • X

    Menu

    X