Kultainen reliefi

    
Verner Weckman26.07.19521
Hollannin Painiliitto26.07.19532
Roger CoulonRanska16.11.19533
Michel PascalRanska16.11.19534
Adolf Lindfors27.01.19545
Jukka W. Rangell25.10.19546
Oskari Rikkilä30.06.19557
Eemeli Väre28.09.19558
Viktor Smeds19559
Arvo Himberg10
Lehmusto11
E. Bertil Nordström12
Yrjö LiljamoLapua02.04.195713
Kalle Anttila195714
Norjan Painiliitto09.11.196315
Armas LaitinenHelsinki02.11.196616
Per StrömbäckRuotsi196617
Milan ErceganFILA05.08.197318
Esko KossilaMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot197319
Edvard WesterlundHelsinki01.09.197620
Paavo Oinaala 70 v.Riihimäki, SPL:n kunniajäsen197621
Kauko PenttiläHelsingin Paini-Miehet197722
Suomen Olympiakomitea197823
Sakari KossilaVoikkaa197824
Kalevi HolmaNiinisalo197825
Oulun Pyrintö75 v.25.11.197926
Erkki Lesell 60 v.Lapuan Virkiä06.02.199127
Juhani RintakumpuVieskan Voima200128
Tuomo PetrellHyvinkään Painiklubi200129
Antero Viherkenttäradiotoimittaja200430
Woikoski Oy10.09.200531
Nurmon Jymy80 v.24.09.200532
Jouko SalomäkiNurmon Jymy24.09.200533
Seppo Kylmänenpuheenjohtaja 1981-198424.03.200634
Viipurin Voimailijat ry25.03.200635
Veikko RantanenHeinolan Isku10.06.200636
Toivo SillanpääKOO-VEE Tampere12.08.200637
Seppo Nurminen 70 v.Pilkanmaan Pilke ry14.03.200738
Lapuan Virkiä100 v.27.10.200739
Kemin Into100 v.18.11.200740
Lahden Ahkera100 v.01.12.200741
Tapio Sipilä 50 v.Muhoksen Voitto26.11.200842
Kauhajoen Karhu100 v.31.10.201043
Arto Savolainen 70 v.Suomen Painiliitto03.02.201144
Lassi Toivola 80 v.Viipurin Voimailijat13.02.201145
Osmo HekkalaHaukiputaan Heitto19.02.201146
Keijo Manni 60 v.Peräseinäjoen Toive03.04.201147
Tapio OlmalaVieskan Voima06.05.201148
Seppo Yli-HannukselaIlmajoen Kisailijat29.10.201149
Lappajärven Veikot100 v.06.11.201150
Kuortaneen Kunto90 v.27.11.201151
Vaasan Voima-Veikot80 v.02.12.201152
Hannu KiminkinenTUL:n painijaosto03.11.201253
Norjan Painiliitto100 v.26.10.201354
Ilpo Seppälä09.11.201355
Lauri LassilaLapin Veikot30.11.201356
Tapani SammelaLapin Veikot30.11.201357
Mikael LindgrenOulun Pyrintö24.05.201458
Kari Ojanen22.11.201459
Sauli HeinonenHelsingin Haka28.02.201560
Raimo RintamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet24.10.201561
Asko NiinisaloPeräseinäjoen Toive23.04.201662
Harri VirkkunenPeräseinäjoen Toive23.04.201663
Jorma PasanenRaision Voimamiehet01.10.201664
Mauno Mäki-Töyli08.04.201765
Helena OrpanaKouvolan Painijat13.01.201866
Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot100 v.13.10.201867
Pertti Ukkola09.02.201968
  • Suomi
  • English
  • X

    Menu

    X