Pronssinen ansiomerkki

    
Viljam RoivainenVeitsiluoto30.10.19551
Reino KaeRiihimäki22.03.19562
Risto KivisaariHelsinki22.03.19563
Matti LuostarinenKiuruvesi29.04.19564
Pentti TeuriKouvola24.03.19575
Evert JärvinenRiihimäki29.04.19566
Otto KarhunenKuopion Voimailijat7
Antti AirioPori02.12.19578
Arvo KetovainioRiihimäki16.01.19589
Torsti SaloRiihimäki16.01.195810
Sulo SiiriäinenRiihimäki16.01.195811
Lauri RyysyRiihimäki16.01.195812
Jussi AhonenTervakoski23.03.195813
Martti RulloIsokyrö14
Ahti ParkkomäkiIsokyrö15
Allan SchaafHalla22.04.195816
Tauno RäsänenHalla22.04.195817
Jalo KoponenHalla22.04.195818
Simo KeroVoikkaa19.10.195819
Veikko TopoVoikkaa19.10.195820
Eino SaloSeinäjoki01.12.195821
Aarne HasuMyllykoski01.12.195922
Simo TurunenHämeenlinna14.06.195923
Aarne NurminenKarihaara06.11.195924
Pentti LarinahoMänttä12.10.196025
Sven EklundMänttä12.10.196026
Veikko PouttuIsokyrö02.11.196027
Matti PouttuIsokyrö02.11.196028
Paavo KärkkäinenVeitsiluoto29
Erkki VehkaojaYlistaro30
Kauno LaitilaNokia13.11.196131
Hannes MäkeläNokia13.11.196132
Mikko BerghNokia13.11.196133
Ilmari LahtinenHelsinki17.01.196234
Olof LundströmHelsinki35
Voitto KulmalaPori11.02.196236
Tauno LeppänenÄänekoski01.04.196237
Nikolai KelanderVaajakosken Terä06.11.196238
Eero AhonenTervakoski16.12.196239
Martti VäliahoRiihimäki10.03.196340
Anton AlajääskiHalla09.04.196341
Jaakko HarjuNivala42
Rafael SalonenPori30.04.196343
Olavi NiemiPori14.07.196344
Erkki VillmanPori45
Paavo PatteriSeinäjoki46
Einari AnttilaOrimattila47
Asser AnttinenLampinsaari48
Arvo SeppäläHämeenlinna02.12.196349
Rafael AaltoHämeenlinna02.12.196350
Lauri VuorinenHämeenlinna02.12.196351
Uoti Pekka RaikamaHämeenlinna02.12.196352
Orvo KallioTurku06.02.196453
Leo LinnavalliTurku06.02.196454
Ossian RintakoskiTurku06.02.196455
Rolf ErikssonTurku06.02.196456
Viljo AarnioJoensuu05.04.196457
Eero MeriläinenOulu03.11.196458
Veikko KauranenOulu59
Reijo NykänenWarkauden Urheilijat60
Uuno HarjukytöJoutseno61
Martti LatvalaViitasaaren Viesti17.11.196462
Kai TapolaMyllykoski63
Aarne SenrothMyllykoski64
Pekka HuusariMyllykoski65
Unto TerhoMyllykoski66
Erkki KnuutilaLapua67
Matti LievonenVaajakosken Terä09.12.196468
Toivo SoiniKankaanpää11.09.196569
Aate HatakkaKankaanpää11.09.196570
Armas KoivunenHelsinki11.09.196571
Yrjö MäkinenHelsinki72
Bernd RantaHelsinki73
Toivo HakalaMikkeli07.11.196474
Yrjö HaavakkaRauha18.05.190575
Jooseppi LeskinenKotka76
Frans NuvolaKotka77
Emil SavolainenKotka78
Olavi SimanainenRauha79
Armas ValtonenRauha80
Armas VentoLahti81
Kalle LaaksoSeinäjoki10.09.196682
Tapio ParkkinenSeinäjoki10.09.196683
Reino AroSeinäjoki10.09.196684
Jussi SalmiSeinäjoki10.09.196685
Paavo HuupponenMikkeli86
Reino LammiOulu05.11.196687
Matti PollariLieksa03.10.196888
Niilo VahvelainenLahti89
Reino PiispaRauma90
Pertti AaltonenRauma91
Pauli RiihimäkiHelsinki24.11.196692
Eero HeiskanenVuoksenniska20.12.196693
Toivo JoroinenParikkala94
Tauno KinnunenTainionkoski95
Kauko KuismaVuoksenniska96
Veijo PiiparinenLappeenrannan Tv.Urheilijat97
Eelis RannastoImatra98
Tauno ToiviainenVuoksenniska99
Anton MultalaHeinola10.01.1967100
Martti ValojääHeinola10.01.1967101
Sakari KinnunenJoensuu102
Otto RätyHelsinki103
Vilho SallisalmiViitasaaren Viesti01.03.1967104
Esko KurkiViitasaaren Viesti01.03.1967105
Veikko RosenholmPori27.03.1967106
Raimo NuotiomaaPori27.03.1967107
Juho VähäsöyrinkiLappajärven Veikot18.07.1967108
Osmo MäkikunnasLahti04.11.1967109
Pekka KuparinenLahti04.11.1967110
Viljam PartanenLahti04.11.1967111
Heino RouhiainenMikkeli112
Eino VahvaselkäMikkeli113
Reino HirvonenVaajakosken Terä1967114
Lauri PakkanenVaajakosken Terä1967115
Alvi KupsaVaajakosken Terä1967116
Pekka ViinamäkiJalasjärvi17.12.1967117
Timo YlönenHalla1968118
Selin PajalaHalla1968119
Eino AdolfsenHalla1968120
Matti PirinenVoikkaa121
Jorma VäättänenKäyrä122
Eino VirtanenJanakkalan Jana19.03.1969123
Juho OjanenJanakkalan Jana19.03.1969124
Matti IlmarinenJanakkalan Jana19.03.1969125
Arvi KoskiJoensuu27.05.1969126
Raimo JaskioJoensuu27.05.1969127
Aarre StenrothMyllykoski 64?01.11.1969128
Heikki MänttäriMyllykoski01.11.1969129
Aarne RuuskanenPunkalaidun19.11.1969130
Olavi NiemiVirtain Urheilijat16.12.1969131
Matti TuomistoVirtain Urheilijat16.12.1969132
Veikko ManninenKotkan Painimiehet23.01.1970133
Yrjö KoskelaKotkan Painimiehet23.01.1970134
Olavi LahtinenHelsinki05.02.1970135
Veli CavénHelsinki136
Martti AroTampere29.03.1970137
Arvo PerimäkiTampere28.04.1970138
Olavi MuikkuTampere139
Teuvo LiljaniemiHeinola11.09.1970140
Erkki SalonenHeinola11.09.1970141
Erkki RantanenHeinola11.09.1970142
Pentti LarinahoMäntän Urheilijat30.09.1970143
Elmer LuhtalaMäntän Urheilijat30.09.1970144
Aaro PaskiMäntän Urheilijat30.09.1970145
Veikko PalminenYpäjä146
Jussi PeltonenPori14.11.1970147
Paavo KytösalmiTainionkosken Tähti148
Aarre OssiTainionkosken Tähti149
Armas SaastamoinenSodankylä24.02.1971150
Arvo YlitaloSodankylä24.02.1971151
Paavo PenttiläIsokyrö20.06.1971152
Erkki LuomaIsokyrö20.06.1971153
Yrjö LuomaIsokyrö20.06.1971154
Yrjö NiemiLappajärven Veikot13.08.1971155
Iisakki SuvilehtoPyhäjärven Pohti16.09.1971156
Unto YlinenVaasa06.10.1971157
Lauri SaukkonenVaasa06.10.1971158
Väinö NiemeläVaasa06.10.1971159
Tapani HäkkiläKuortaneen Kunto12.11.1971160
Reino SippolaKuortaneen Kunto12.11.1971161
Oiva MikkiläKuortaneen Kunto12.11.1971162
Alpo JäppinenVaajakosken Terä163
Valdemar RautarinneHelsinki17.03.1972164
Aate HeikkiläSeinäjoki22.03.1972165
Onni AaltonenTervakoski21.04.1972166
Tauno MustonenTervakoski21.04.1972167
Reijo LöytynojaTervakoski21.04.1972168
Tuomas KeskilammiTeuvan Rivakka21.09.1972169
Esko LintalaTeuvan Rivakka21.09.1972170
Erkki SippolaKauhavan Visa171
Oiva MikkiläKuortaneen Kunto23.10.1972172
(kadonneen tilalle uusi)173
Otto Edvard SuhonenLapin Lukko05.01.1973174
Eero Evald KontioLapin Lukko05.01.1973175
Teo PuharinenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho26.01.1973176
Maila KinnunenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho26.01.1973177
Niilo KokkoVuoksenniskan Vesa178
Taisto Kalervo KaasinenRiihimäen Kisko26.02.1973179
Juhani Ensio LahtinenRiihimäen Kisko26.02.1973180
Veikko Johannes SeppäläRiihimäen Kisko26.02.1973181
Kauko Matias OjanperäRiihimäen Kisko26.02.1973182
Vilho PutkonenHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit17.03.1973183
Aarne OrrainenHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit17.03.1973184
Pentti KoskinenHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit17.03.1973185
Eero RepoHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit17.03.1973186
Aarno SeppäläHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit17.03.1973187
Arvo TakalaHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit17.03.1973188
Pentti PuttonenHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit17.03.1973189
Erkki SaarikoskiHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit17.03.1973190
Martti SahalaHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit17.03.1973191
Tuomo PetrellHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit17.03.1973192
Martti HakulinenLahden Ahkera1973193
Eero SalonenLahden Ahkera1973194
Antti MuinonenLahden Ahkera1973195
Ahti ToivolaHämeenkylän Pirkat17.03.1973196
Jaakko ToivolaHämeenkylän Pirkat17.03.1973197
Väinö LahtinenHämeenkylän Pirkat17.03.1973198
Viljo ViertolaHämeenkylän Pirkat17.03.1973199
Valio OllilaLappajärven Veikot20.07.1973200
Arvo OllilaLappajärven Veikot20.07.1973201
Veikko HaapasaariLappajärven Veikot20.07.1973202
Urpo HakalaTurun Toverit27.07.1975203
Gunnar HelanderTurun Toverit27.07.1975204
Voitto MyllysiltaTurun Toverit27.07.1975205
Matti PenttiTurun Toverit27.07.1975206
Reuwen RubinViipurin Voimailijat03.09.1973207
Kauko TakkinenViipurin Voimailijat1973208
Viljo MattinenViipurin Voimailijat03.09.1973209
Veikko VäreHämeenkylän Pirkat1973210
Kaimo KoponenHelsingin Tarmo1973211
Jorma TurunenHelsingin Tarmo1973212
Esko HeiskanenHelsingin Tarmo1973213
Raimo HeinoHelsingin Tarmo1973214
Eelis RokkanenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat1973215
Rauno RantalaRauman Voimailijat1973216
Risto ToivolaViipurin Voimailijat1973217
Kari SavolainenHeinolan Isku06.12.1973218
Keijo KorkkaTurun Voimamiehet26.02.1974219
Kalle KietäväinenTurun Voimamiehet26.02.1974220
Arvo LeppäkoskiTurun Voimamiehet26.02.1974221
Elias NummelaTurun Voimamiehet26.02.1974222
Raimo HyvärinenIisalmen Visa25.05.1974223
Terho LipsonenOulun Pyrintö29.09.1974224
Aarno AnttilaOulun Pyrintö29.09.1974225
Erkki MäkikihniöOulun Pyrintö29.09.1974226
Aarre SavolainenOulun Pyrintö29.09.1974227
Aulis AnnolaOulun Pyrintö29.09.1974228
Pentti MäkeläJalasjärvi10.11.1974229
Toivo MönttinenViitasaaren Viesti10.03.1975230
Jorma VesterinenViitasaaren Viesti10.03.1975231
Arvo KeisalaHelsingin Painimiehet23.03.1975232
Matti JusseroHelsingin Painimiehet23.03.1975233
Martti PeltoniemiHelsingin Painimiehet23.03.1975234
Leo PetrellHelsingin Painimiehet23.03.1975235
Pentti LindqvistHelsingin Painimiehet23.03.1975236
Matti PispaTurun Toverit07.07.1975237
Kauko VirtaTurun Toverit07.07.1975238
Antti NokelainenKorven Honka04.02.1976239
Olavi KnuuttilaLahden Ahkera15.07.1976240
Hannu ViisainenSimpeleen Urheilijat11.11.1976241
Pauli OjalaViipurin Voimailijat1976242
Raimo MuhonenViipurin Voimailijat1976243
Mikko NevalainenViipurin Voimailijat1976244
Raimo LöppönenViipurin Voimailijat1976245
Väinö TörniViipurin Voimailijat1976246
Raimo KarlssonViipurin Voimailijat1976247
Eino RaninenViipurin Voimailijat1976248
Tapani KuparonenViipurin Voimailijat1976249
Marja HeiskanenVuoksenniskan Vesa07.01.1977250
Lempi HolmbergVuoksenniskan Vesa07.01.1977251
Saimi LindroosVuoksenniskan Vesa07.01.1977252
Marjatta SivonenVuoksenniskan Vesa07.01.1977253
Elvi ToiviainenVuoksenniskan Vesa07.01.1977254
Nena Kafka (tulkki)Helsinki12.04.1977255
Pauli JoukkiTainionkosken Tähti30.09.1977256
Veikko SaarelaTainionkosken Tähti30.09.1977257
Pauli VireläTainionkosken Tähti30.09.1977258
Heikki VireläTainionkosken Tähti30.09.1977259
Jorma TalvitiePeräseinäjoen Toive1977260
Armas LiimattaNokian Urheilijat1977261
Tarmo SalminenTampereen Voimailijat22.09.1978262
Kauko VainioVaasa1978263
Raimo MurtonenVaasa264
Sisko SavolainenHeinola265
Antero VaaraPori266
Jari PykiläPori267
Sakari KoivunenPori268
Aimo FrangenPori269
Matti LuokkalahtiKankaanpään Urheilijat270
Toivo LautaojaKankaanpään Urheilijat271
Niilo HonkasaloKankaanpään Urheilijat272
Rauno MansikkamäkiKankaanpään Urheilijat273
Pertti SainioKankaanpään Urheilijat274
Ossi ViitaniemiKankaanpään Urheilijat275
Sauli Matala-ahoNurmon Jymy276
Teuvo HonkaniemiLappajärven Veikot277
Keijo AnnolaLappajärven Veikot278
Mauri KalliomäkiVähänkyrön Viesti279
Veikko PärkkäVähänkyrön Viesti280
Erkki NiemiVähänkyrön Viesti281
Sakari SundinVähänkyrön Viesti282
Sakari OllilaVähänkyrön Viesti283
Esko TauluVähänkyrön Viesti284
Lauri HannukselaVähänkyrön Viesti285
Rauno Rinta-JouppiVähänkyrön Viesti286
Marcus GulmanVähänkyrön Viesti287
Olavi LuukkanenHelsingin Painimiehet1979288
Olavi NykoppJanakkalan Jana1979289
Ilkka HakalaTampereen Voimailijat1979290
Matti HyväriTampereen Voimailijat1979291
Vilho KankaanpääTampereen Voimailijat1979292
Into KeskinenTampereen Voimailijat1979293
Kari KeskinenTampereen Voimailijat1979294
Marjatta KeskinenTampereen Voimailijat1979295
Osmo LehtoTampereen Voimailijat1979296
Tuula LehtoTampereen Voimailijat1979297
Antero MyllymäkiTampereen Voimailijat1979298
Timo PerimäkiTampereen Voimailijat1979299
Esko ViitanenTampereen Voimailijat1979300
Martti SetäläKOO-VEE, Tampere301
Ossi SullanmaaKOO-VEE, Tampere302
Hannu KekkiKOO-VEE, Tampere303
Tauno KontturiOulun Pyrintö304
Kalevi MyllymäkiOulun Pyrintö305
Seppo NurroOulun Pyrintö306
Lauri PapinahoOulun Pyrintö307
Heikki HaapalaKuortaneen Kunto308
Reijo HaaparantaKauhajoki1980309
Vieskan Voima10 v.09.05.1981310
Eino Antero AlankoVieskan Voima09.05.1981311
Heikki MelantieVieskan Voima09.05.1981312
Erkki Antero SalonsaariVieskan Voima09.05.1981313
Martti VottonenHPS314
Erkki FilppulaKyrön Voima315
Erkki KnuuttilaKyrön Voima316
Paavo NyrhinenKyrön Voima317
Jussi PerttiläKyrön Voima318
Veli RouruKyrön Voima319
Kari UotilaKyrön Voima320
Seppo KiikeriIlmajoen Kisailijat321
Seppo Yli-HannukselaIlmajoen Kisailijat322
Matti KalliomäkiIlmajoen Kisailijat323
Heikki HaapalaKuortaneen Kunto1981324
Heikki HakorintaKuortaneen Kunto1981325
Matti LuomaKuortaneen Kunto1981326
Pentti OsalaKuortaneen Kunto1981327
Martti PeltomäkiKuortaneen Kunto1981328
Jorma PerkkiöKuortaneen Kunto1981329
Sakari YlinenKuortaneen Kunto1981330
Raimo PajalaRaahen Vesa331
Matti KoskinenHyvinkään Painiklubi332
Jouko KoskinenHyvinkään Painiklubi333
Niilo RämöHyvinkään Painiklubi334
Reino TapolaHyvinkään Painiklubi335
Taisto AikioLapin Veikot336
Erkki AlajärviLapin Veikot337
Jussi HalonenLapin Veikot338
Taisto HalonenLapin Veikot339
Kauko SalmelaLapin Veikot340
Kauko LehtonenTervakosken Pato1982341
Eino RaninenViipurin Voimailijat342
Väinö MeriluotoViipurin Voimailijat343
Ritva TuokkolaTeuvan Rivakka344
Maiju SuominenTeuvan Rivakka345
Veikko HeiniluomaTeuvan Rivakka346
Salme HeiniluomaTeuvan Rivakka347
Aino TammistoTeuvan Rivakka348
Sirkka YlihärsiläTeuvan Rivakka349
Maija RantanenTeuvan Rivakka350
Tuuni VoittolaTeuvan Rivakka351
Seija KohtalaTeuvan Rivakka352
Annikki HarjulehtoTeuvan Rivakka353
Taimi RantalaTeuvan Rivakka354
Helena RauhalaTeuvan Rivakka355
Kauno UittoTeuvan Rivakka356
Eeli RantalaTeuvan Rivakka357
Matti TammistoTeuvan Rivakka358
Simo KohtalaTeuvan Rivakka359
Yrjö YlihärsiläTeuvan Rivakka360
Pekka LehtoTeuvan Rivakka361
Kustaa RantanenTeuvan Rivakka362
Pekka PehkonenTeuvan Rivakka363
Erkki TuokkolaTeuvan Rivakka364
Pekka VoittolaTeuvan Rivakka365
Eino HuhtalaLapuan Virkiä1982366
Toivo KattelusLapuan Virkiä1982367
Eero NikkariLapuan Virkiä1982368
Sakari MäenpääLapuan Virkiä1982369
Kalle VuorenmaaLapuan Virkiä1982370
Jorma TuomaalaLapuan Virkiä1982371
Juhani LahdensuoLapuan Virkiä1982372
Pauli TuuriLapuan Virkiä1982373
Pentti SaloLapuan Virkiä1982374
Kari AlaluusuaLapin Lukko1983375
Mauno AlataloLapin Lukko1983376
Paavo MäättäLapin Lukko1983377
Matti VattulainenLapin Lukko1983378
Mauno KetolaTurun Voimamiehet379
Teuvo RapoTurun Voimamiehet380
Kimmo NurminenHesari1984381
Kauko PalolaVaasa-lehti382
Harri MatikainenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho383
Antti MustonenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho384
Esko JalkanenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho385
Olli JantunenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho386
Pentti LehikoinenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho387
Seija LehikoinenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho388
Sylvia PiiroinenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho389
Eino KinnunenHaapajärven Kiiila390
Matti TenhunenPyhäjärven Pohti391
Eero SuvilehtoPyhäjärven Pohti392
Pekka TuikkaPyhäjärven Pohti393
Eero KärkkäinenPyhäjärven Pohti394
Eino KiiskiläPyhäjärven Pohti395
Armas LukkarinenPyhäjärven Pohti396
Martti HurskainenPyhäjärven Pohti397
Ilkka KorhonenPyhäjärven Pohti398
Lars LindholmSatakunnan Kansa399
Oiva NiemiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet03.12.1984400
Kari KoivistoKouvola1984401
Heimo LaurilaKouvola1984402
Erkki HultKouvola1984403
Aarno ParkkaliTurku404
Matti TuominenTurku405
Reijo MäenpääTurku406
Kaarlo HeinonenTurku407
Jorma VirtanenTurku408
Yrjö HalmesmäkiLimingan Niittomiehet29.09.1985409
Ilmari RinkinenLimingan Niittomiehet29.09.1985410
Jalmari RinkinenLimingan Niittomiehet29.09.1985411
Pentti MikkonenPuU13.10.1985412
Hannes HakoniemiKoskenkorvan Urheilijat07.02.1986413
Erkki KuivaniemiKoskenkorvan Urheilijat1986414
Kosti RöysköIlmajoen Kisailijat1986415
Ari LahtinenRauman Voimailijat22.03.1986416
Antti ReijonenViipurin Voimailijat12.04.1986417
Kimmo KosonenViipurin Voimailijat12.04.1986418
Asko LeppänenViipurin Voimailijat12.04.1986419
Jarmo PöyryKankaanpään Urheilijat10.05.1986420
Jorma SalimäkiNurmo1986421
Pauli SalimäkiKalanti1986422
Juhani TallbergLahden Ahkera1986423
Lasse NyströmPilkanmaan Pilke1986424
Juhani NyströmPilkanmaan Pilke1986425
Erkki ViljakainenPilkanmaan Pilke1986426
Veikko SaariLaihia1986427
Erkki SälläläHeinola01.11.1986428
Alvar LoiviolaHeinola01.11.1986429
Lauri PonsiluomaVaasan Voima-Veikot17.02.1987430
Timo PaavolaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet13.03.1987431
Veikko KorhonenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet13.03.1987432
Veikko OjalaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet13.03.1987433
Kari Ylä-AutioSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet13.03.1987434
Urpo HevonkoskiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet13.03.1987435
Juha KetonenIlmajoen Kisailijat16.03.1987436
Erkki KatajistoIlmajoen Kisailijat16.03.1987437
Hannu KoivulahtiIlmajoen Kisailijat16.03.1987438
Reino LammiIlmajoen Kisailijat16.03.1987439
Jaakko TalvitieIlmajoen Kisailijat16.03.1987440
Seppo PalonevaPeräseinäjoen Toive19.11.1987441
Ismo KortesmaaPeräseinäjoen Toive19.11.1987442
Juhani AlanenPeräseinäjoen Toive19.11.1987443
Heikki VähäsaloPeräseinäjoen Toive19.11.1987444
Tapani MarjamaaVieskan Voima28.11.1987445
Timo NuoralaVieskan Voima28.11.1987446
Tarmo HirvelVieskan Voima28.11.1987447
Tapio OlmalaVieskan Voima28.11.1987448
Markku TuokkoVieskan Voima28.11.1987449
Ilmari HuhtalaLapuan Virkiä05.12.1987450
Aili HuhtalaLapuan Virkiä05.12.1987451
Matti HuhtalaLapuan Virkiä05.12.1987452
Heleena HuhtalaLapuan Virkiä05.12.1987453
Ilmari IsomäkiLapuan Virkiä05.12.1987454
Kaisa KattelusLapuan Virkiä05.12.1987455
Satu KauppiLapuan Virkiä05.12.1987456
Helmi KiviniemiLapuan Virkiä05.12.1987457
Hilkka LahdensuoLapuan Virkiä05.12.1987458
Tapani MäenpääLapuan Virkiä05.12.1987459
Aino PeräläLapuan Virkiä05.12.1987460
Esko Yli-KarhuLapuan Virkiä05.12.1987461
Veikko NiemiaroKauhajoen Karhu19.11.1988462
Jorma KankaanpääHeinolan Isku26.11.1988463
Yrjö KuismaHeinolan Isku26.11.1988464
Silja KuismaHeinolan Isku26.11.1988465
Antti HumaljokiHeinolan Isku26.11.1988466
Marjatta HumaljokiHeinolan Isku26.11.1988467
Marjatta LiimatainenHeinolan Isku26.11.1988468
Marja-Leena PennanenHeinolan Isku26.11.1988469
Eeva LepistöHeinolan Isku26.11.1988470
Pertti VesterinenKouvolan Painijat07.01.1989471
Tarja LehtoTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989472
Aune VehviläinenTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989473
Lea KankaanpääTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989474
Terttu MaanojaTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989475
Kaija HonkoliiniTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989476
Anna-Liisa RitakorpiTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989477
Kirsti LassilaTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989478
Paula SantamäkiTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989479
Leena PerimäkiTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989480
Pekka VehviläinenTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989481
Timo LehtoTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989482
Reijo HonkoliiniTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989483
Markku HyväriTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989484
Juha KolehmainenTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989485
Kari RemsuTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989486
Risto RemsuTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989487
Matti KorpelaTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989488
Esko LehtoTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989489
Veikko MaanojaTampereen Voimailijat16.06.1989490
Eero PirttinenKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990491
Pekka HeikkinenKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990492
Pekka RinneKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990493
Pentti LaineKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990494
Mauri VirtanenKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990495
Erkki HarjuKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990496
Markku PääskyKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990497
Eeva LaineKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990498
Leila SetäläKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990499
Tuulikki RinneKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990500
Lea HeikkinenKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990501
Maila PirttinenKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990502
Anne KangasmäkiKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990503
Juha KoivistoKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990504
Keijo KotilahtiKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990505
Olavi AholaKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1990506
Jalo KulttiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet25.11.1989507
Vesa LahtinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet25.11.1989508
Hannu TervoLapin Veikot25.11.1989509
Terho PumpanenLapin Veikot25.11.1989510
Eino KumpulaLapin Veikot25.11.1989511
Helena HalonenLapin Veikot25.11.1989512
Eila AikioLapin Veikot25.11.1989513
Eila MattilaLapin Veikot25.11.1989514
Alli AlajärviLapin Veikot25.11.1989515
Veijo SnellmanOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989516
Pekka MaijalaOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989517
Matti BäckströmOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989518
Esko HassinenOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989519
Eve HekanahoOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989520
Pentti HuhtalaOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989521
Heikki KärhäOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989522
Matti LeskeläOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989523
Tapani LinnaOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989524
Tapani MetsärantaOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989525
Heikki OllikainenOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989526
Pekka RistikariOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989527
Osmo RothOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989528
Timo TurunenOulun Pyrintö26.11.1989529
Tuomo MerinenTurun Voimamiehet1990530
Terttu KetolaTurun Voimamiehet1990531
Anja MerinenTurun Voimamiehet1990532
Marja-Leena TuominenTurun Voimamiehet1990533
Tapani MellanenTurun Voimamiehet1990534
Hannu MäntyharjuKauhajoen Karhu1990535
Markku SorsaKorven Honka1990536
Helena JuntunenLohjan Voimailijat1990537
Heljä ToivonenLohjan Voimailijat1990538
Kalevi LeijamaaLohjan Voimailijat1990539
Jarmo KärnäLohjan Voimailijat1990540
Esko OllilaLohjan Voimailijat1990541
Antti MettinenLohjan Voimailijat1990542
Vesa PietiläLohjan Voimailijat1990543
Kari ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot17.11.1991544
Matti ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot17.11.1991545
Ilmari KoskiVaasan Voima-Veikot1991546
Hilkka KoskiVaasan Voima-Veikot1991547
Veli KettulaVaasan Voima-Veikot1991548
Annikki KettulaVaasan Voima-Veikot1991549
Reino MustapääKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991550
Pekka OsalaKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991551
Jussi RuismäkiKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991552
Alpo JoensuuKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991553
Heikki MäenpääKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991554
Kosti KeisalaKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991555
Kauko LassilaKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991556
Päivi Yli-IsotaloKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991557
Jaakko PanulaKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991558
Tapio SaariKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991559
Marja HakolaKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991560
Erkki OsalaKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991561
Sirkka HarjulaTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992562
Veikko HarjulaTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992563
Timo HannonenTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992564
Kauko HarjuketoTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992565
Jyrki KohtalaTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992566
Ilmo UusitaloTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992567
Jari YlihärsiläTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992568
Riitta YlihärsiläTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992569
Pauli KohtalaTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992570
Aarne KöykkäTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992571
Raija LehtoTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992572
Kaija NevalaTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992573
Seppo NevalaTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992574
Veijo NevalaTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992575
Hannu RantalaTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992576
Aino TammistoTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992577
Jukka TammistoTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992578
Irma UittoTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992579
Mauri UittoTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992580
Ella UusitaloTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992581
Eila YlirantaTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992582
Jorma YlirantaTeuvan Rivakka15.11.1992583
Reijo VuorenmaaLapuan Virkiä15.11.1992584
Irene LassilaLapin Veikot22.11.1992585
Raimo TervoLapin Veikot22.11.1992586
Taisto PyhäjärviLapin Veikot22.11.1992587
Pekka AhomäkiNurmon Jymy1992588
Harri AlanenNurmon Jymy1992589
Matti HautalaNurmon Jymy1992590
Matti HautamäkiNurmon Jymy1992591
Jouko HemminkiNurmon Jymy1992592
Juhani KukkaselaNurmon Jymy1992593
Osmo MaijalaNurmon Jymy1992594
Terho PeräläNurmon Jymy1992595
Leila UnkeriNurmon Jymy1992596
Pekka UnkeriNurmon Jymy1992597
Reijo JänkäläLapin Lukko1993598
Osmo TurpeenniemiLapin Lukko1993599
Seppo TurpeenniemiLapin Lukko1993600
Juhani JänkäläLapin Lukko1993601
Sinikka JänkäläLapin Lukko1993602
Reijo KallioniemiLapin Lukko1993603
Kauno MaijanenLapin Lukko1993604
Harri SuutariLapin Lukko1993605
Ari TimonenLapin Lukko1993606
Markku YlimaulaLapin Lukko1993607
Lea VattulainenLapin Lukko1993608
Matti MäkeläKalajoen Junkkarit1993609
Tapani Ala-KoskelaPeräseinäjoen Toive1993610
Seppo LehtomäkiPeräseinäjoen Toive1993611
Raimo MoisioPeräseinäjoen Toive1993612
Kalevi NiemeläPeräseinäjoen Toive1993613
Martti SaarinenPeräseinäjoen Toive1993614
Harri VirkkunenPeräseinäjoen Toive1993615
Jouni VauhkonenKouvolan Painijat1994616
Alpo KokkoKouvolan Painijat1994617
Juhani TuuriKyrön Voima1994618
Juhani VakkilaKyrön Voima1994619
Jukka LatvalaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet05.03.1994620
Vesa LahtinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet05.03.1994621
Kari KalinkoSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet05.03.1994622
Jouko JalonenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet05.03.1994623
Irma LatvalaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet05.03.1994624
Tarja JalonenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet05.03.1994625
Tellervo KalinkoSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet05.03.1994626
Sinikka LahtinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet05.03.1994627
Arto TuominenTurun Voimamiehet1994628
Jari KannistoTurun Voimamiehet1994629
Hannu HietanenTurun Voimamiehet1994630
Ismo SaarosTurun Voimamiehet1994631
Mauri LindeTurun Voimamiehet1994632
Harri SundellTurun Voimamiehet1994633
Veli-Pekka KoivulaTurun Voimamiehet1994634
Markku PeräläTurun Voimamiehet1994635
Pertti KaisalmiTurun Voimamiehet1994636
Esa KaisalmiTurun Voimamiehet1994637
Aarne LeppänenViipurin Voimailijat17.06.1994638
Leif RubinsteinViipurin Voimailijat17.06.1994639
Martti TolvanenViipurin Voimailijat17.06.1994640
Tero HaukilahtiTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994641
Ulla HaukilahtiTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994642
Lasse HelimoTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994643
Anne JärvinenTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994644
Eija LappeteläinenTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994645
Harri LappeteläinenTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994646
Marja-Leena MäkiluomaTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994647
Sisko PelkonenTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994648
Hussein RasooliTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994649
Markku SyrjänenTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994650
Pauli TörmäTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994651
Raimo HeikuraOulun Pyrintö26.11.1994652
Martti TervonenOulun Pyrintö26.11.1994653
Anna-Liisa VanamoHyvinkään Painiklubi26.11.1994654
Simo RinneHyvinkään Painiklubi26.11.1994655
Jukka PaloposkiHyvinkään Painiklubi26.11.1994656
Anneli RinneHyvinkään Painiklubi26.11.1994657
Arja PaloposkiHyvinkään Painiklubi26.11.1994658
Jukka TapolaHyvinkään Painiklubi26.11.1994659
Pentti AhvaloJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994660
Erkki KettunenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994661
Kyösti SivonenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994662
Liisa SivonenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994663
Tarja MoilanenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994664
Antti HirvonenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994665
Seija KettunenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994666
Arto JalkanenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994667
Päivi JalkanenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994668
Aulis KoistinenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994669
Pasi KinnunenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994670
Aune JalkanenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994671
Mika KiveläJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho??.12.1994672
Paula MuurinenRaision Voimamiehet03.12.1994673
Ilkka HakalaRaision Voimamiehet03.12.1994674
Jorma PasanenRaision Voimamiehet03.12.1994675
Anne-Mari MäkeläRaision Voimamiehet03.12.1994676
Riitta PohjanluomaRaision Voimamiehet03.12.1994677
Markku LiesegangRaision Voimamiehet03.12.1994678
Henn PöllusteAuranmaan Painiseura679
Bo LindVantaan Sampo15.12.1994680
Erpo GrönholmVantaan Sampo15.12.1994681
Marjatta KarilaVantaan Sampo15.12.1994682
Esko KuusisaariVantaan Sampo15.12.1994683
Marja-Terttu KuusisaariVantaan Sampo15.12.1994684
Eero TynninenVantaan Sampo15.12.1994685
Mauri TuominenNummelan Voimailijat1994686
Veli RouruKyrön Voima1995687
Jouko AitolaKyrön Voima1995688
Simo KillinenKyrön Voima1995689
Markku PartanenVierumäen Jytinä1995690
Sari AlenHeinolan Isku1995691
Kauko HakulinenLahden Ahkera1995692
Voitto NiinikiviLohjan Voimailijat1995693
Elisa HaapasaloLohjan Voimailijat1995694
Hannu MurtovuoriLohjan Voimailijat1995695
Raimo HeinänenHelsingin Paini-Miehet1995696
Veikko YliluomaHelsingin Paini-Miehet1995697
Ossi RaitalaHelsingin Paini-Miehet1995698
Viljo VeiniHelsingin Paini-Miehet17.06.1905699
Esko VälilahtiHelsingin Paini-Miehet17.06.1905700
Petteri SuvioHelsingin Paini-Miehet17.06.1905701
Jorma NiemiHelsingin Paini-Miehet17.06.1905702
Tomi Niemi703
Irma HeikuriHelsingin Paini-Miehet17.06.1905704
Christina LahtiHelsingin Paini-Miehet17.06.1905705
Erkki YlinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet04.11.1995706
Raimo RintamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet04.11.1995707
Sylvi SuikkiKOO-VEE, Tampere1995708
Martti RoittoValkeakosken Koskenpojat1995709
Ella HussaRauman Voimailijat1996710
Kai LiukkoRauman Voimailijat1996711
Reijo PiriläRauman Voimailijat1996712
Veli-Pekka LouttiRauman Voimailijat1996713
Marjatta LehtonenRauman Voimailijat1996714
Pekka LaaksoRauman Voimailijat1996715
Pasi JuholaRauman Voimailijat1996716
Markku HeinoRauman Voimailijat1996717
Antti AlhoIlmajoen Kisailijat1996718
Eija KatajistoIlmajoen Kisailijat1996719
Sointu KiikeriIlmajoen Kisailijat1996720
Allan LiikalaIlmajoen Kisailijat1996721
Merja SivunenIlmajoen Kisailijat1996722
Esko TakamaaIlmajoen Kisailijat1996723
Marketta Yli-HannukselaIlmajoen Kisailijat1996724
Aarno ParkkaliRaision Voima-Miehet1996725
Aila LehtoRaision Voima-Miehet1996726
Harry FrilundRaision Voima-Miehet1996727
Juhani IsotupaRaision Voima-Miehet1996728
Harry PeippoRaision Voima-Miehet1996729
Arja VälkkyRaision Voima-Miehet1996730
Jorma SippolaRaision Voima-Miehet1996731
Juhani SauvolaKoskelankylän Riento1996732
Jukka LehtinenKankaanpään Urheilijat1996733
Kari KähkönenKankaanpään Urheilijat1996734
Kari LehtinenKankaanpään Urheilijat1996735
Vesa KalliomäkiKankaanpään Urheilijat1996736
Heikki LehtinenKankaanpään Urheilijat1996737
Helmi LehtinenKankaanpään Urheilijat1996738
Kalervo LehtinenKankaanpään Urheilijat1996739
Juha KunnariAlahärmän Kisa1996740
Pekka LuomaAlahärmän Kisa1996741
Antti YlinenAlahärmän Kisa1996742
Paavo RuohomäkiAlahärmän Kisa1996743
Ossi HaapalaAlavuden Urheilijat1997744
Markku LeppäläAlavuden Urheilijat1997745
Tarmo MäntyläAlavuden Urheilijat1997746
Heikki VilponenAlavuden Urheilijat1997747
Timo KomonenLahden Ahkera1997748
Erja ToikanderLahden Ahkera1997749
Ari MähönenLahden Ahkera1997750
Joni HeiskanenLahden Ahkera1997751
Kari RuuthLahden Ahkera1997752
Reijo HuhtikangasLahden Ahkera1997753
Pasi TanttuLahden Ahkera1997754
Pekka LasalahtiMyllykosken Kilpa-Veljet1997755
Riitta LkkaLapin Veikot1997756
Riitta AlaluusuaLapin Veikot1997757
Seija MaijalaLapin Veikot1997758
Marko KorpelaLapin Veikot1997759
Vesa PyhäjärviLapin Veikot1997760
Jari LassilaLapin Veikot1997761
Vesa HalonenLapin Veikot1997762
Juha SalmelaLapin Veikot1997763
Jari AikioLapin Veikot1997764
Johannes KultimaLapin Veikot1997765
Matti SavolainenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä1997766
Sirpa NurmelaHelsingin Paini-Miehet1997767
Heikki Latva-NikkolaVähänkyrön Viesti1998768
Toni KurunsaariVähänkyrön Viesti1998769
Jukka SivulaVähänkyrön Viesti1998770
Kyösti KoivuluomaVähänkyrön Viesti1998771
Leena KoivuluomaVähänkyrön Viesti1998772
Esko KuisminHelsingin Tarmo773
Harri AhonenHelsingin Tarmo774
Arto AhonenHelsingin Tarmo775
Esa HaavistoPorin Painimiehet776
Heidi EinolaPorin Painimiehet777
Maija-Liisa RajamäkiPorin Painimiehet778
Kai AaltoKotkan Voima-Veikot779
Reijo EerikäinenKotkan Voima-Veikot780
Helena SyrjänenKotkan Voima-Veikot781
Marko VahvaKotkan Voima-Veikot782
Juha FrantsiKouvolan Painijat783
Lasse KunttuKouvolan Painijat784
Markku MarttilaKouvolan Painijat785
Ari NiskanenKouvolan Painijat786
Jouni PakarinenKouvolan Painijat787
Timo StridKouvolan Painijat788
Pertti LaatikainenHelsingin Paini-Miehet789
Ahti IlveskoskiHelsingin Paini-Miehet790
Petteri LeinoHelsingin Paini-Miehet791
Antti RosenlöfHelsingin Paini-Miehet792
Peter LindholmHelsingin Paini-Miehet793
Esa FermHelsingin Paini-Miehet794
Maija-Liisa JyrkkänenHyvinkään Painiklubi795
Ilmo MarkusHyvinkään Painiklubi796
Esko PilliHyvinkään Painiklubi1999797
Satu MerikallasHyvinkään Painiklubi798
Petteri NissiläHyvinkään Painiklubi799
Kalle VanamoHyvinkään Painiklubi800
Jaana VaskinHyvinkään Painiklubi801
Mauri VaskinHyvinkään Painiklubi802
Merja VolantoHyvinkään Painiklubi803
Jari SaksalaHyvinkään Painiklubi804
Jorma KulokorpiTampereen Voimailijat805
Taito MattilaTampereen Voimailijat806
Mervi SyrjänenTampereen Voimailijat807
Vesa KujalaTampereen Voimailijat808
Pekka LähteenmäkiTampereen Voimailijat809
Maarit HalinenTampereen Voimailijat810
Esa KokkonenTampereen Voimailijat811
Anne MattilaTampereen Voimailijat812
Soile SantamäkiTampereen Voimailijat813
Pirjo BaumgartnerTampereen Voimailijat814
Pekka Kuuselatoimittaja Tampere815
Raimo AhoAlavuden Urheilijat2000816
Caritra JaakolaLohjan Voimailijat817
Tapani MalkamäkiLohjan Voimailijat818
Sarita SahlströmLohjan Voimailijat819
Tuula SassiLohjan Voimailijat820
Kai WalleniusLohjan Voimailijat821
Raimo MäkinenVoikkaan Viesti822
Esko RantanenVoikkaan Viesti823
Jussi StrömVoikkaan Viesti824
Ville HannuniemiEspoon Urheilijat825
Jari KettunenEspoon Urheilijat826
Juha KunttuEspoon Urheilijat827
Kari LoimuEspoon Urheilijat828
Jukka SeverikangasEspoon Urheilijat829
Ale LuokkanenKoskelankylän Riento30.09.2000830
Onni LuokkanenKoskelankylän Riento30.09.2000831
Reijo LuokkanenKoskelankylän Riento30.09.2000832
Jouni LuokkanenKoskelankylän Riento30.09.2000833
Jorma LuokkanenKoskelankylän Riento30.09.2000834
Martta LuokkanenKoskelankylän Riento30.09.2000835
Eero NiiranenKoskelankylän Riento30.09.2000836
Timo RytkyKoskelankylän Riento30.09.2000837
Pauli HaapsaariHelsingin Paini-Miehet838
Pertti EklungMäntän Valo2001839
Eija HuhtinenMäntän Valo2001840
Raimo LindenMäntän Valo2001841
Pekka PelliMäntän Valo2001842
Eila-Poukka-EklundMäntän Valo2001843
Janne RaitanenMäntän Valo2001844
Keijo SetäläMäntän Valo2001845
Hannu AlataloRovaniemen Painijat846
Heikki HyväriRovaniemen Painijat847
Reijo SiivolaRovaniemen Painijat848
Jorma AhoKuortaneen Kunto849
Asko Ala-MyllymäkiKuortaneen Kunto850
Teuvo RiihimäkiKuortaneen Kunto851
Kalevi SaranpääKuortaneen Kunto852
Hannu SillanpääKuortaneen Kunto853
Ari MyllynenHelsingin Tarmo854
Juha PitkänenHelsingin Tarmo855
Erkki MettovaaraLimingan Niitto-Miehet856
Matti NikkiläLimingan Niitto-Miehet857
Antti SaarelaLimingan Niitto-Miehet858
Tero KatajistoIlmajoen Kisailijat859
Jussi KetonenIlmajoen Kisailijat860
Martti UusiorantaIlmajoen Kisailijat861
Kari HyytiäinenVieskan Voima862
Lasse VehmasVieskan Voima863
Harri NiemiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet2002864
Pasi MäntyjärviSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet2002865
Marjo-Riitta LahtinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet2002866
Ismo HietikkoSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet2002867
Merja TuuriYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet868
Kari PiispanenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet869
Tanja SärkipajuNurmon Jymy870
Martti HallasuoNurmon Jymy871
Seppo VälimäkiTeuvan Rivakka872
Kari UittoTeuvan Rivakka873
Pasi LahtinenHelsingin Paini-Miehet874
Marjatta Palinn-RosenlöfHelsingin Paini-Miehet875
Jari RitolaHelsingin Paini-Miehet876
Ismo SuksiHelsingin Paini-Miehet877
Jarmo VainioHelsingin Paini-Miehet878
Raimo RajalaKemin Into2003879
Pertti KurkinenKemin Into2003880
Taisto KallijärviKemin Into2003881
Jorma JuoperiKemin Into2003882
Paavo TörmäläKemin Into2003883
Raija PilliHyvinkään Painiklubi884
Heidi SaksaHyvinkään Painiklubi885
Jorma SaloHyvinkään Painiklubi886
Taisto LiikkaHyvinkään Painiklubi887
Kauko KäyhköHyvinkään Painiklubi888
Reijo RajalaKemin Into2004889
Paula KallijärviKemin Into2004890
Ari HeikiöTurun Voimamiehet891
Eeva KangasalustaTurun Voimamiehet892
Juha KangasalustaTurun Voimamiehet893
Rauli KastmanTurun Voimamiehet894
Antero LylyTurun Voimamiehet895
Jorma SipariTurun Voimamiehet896
Anne LahtinenTampereen Voimailijat897
Kristiina JokinenTampereen Voimailijat898
Aino-Maija KokkonenTampereen Voimailijat899
Tarja Vanhatalo-SuonurmiTampereen Voimailijat900
Terhi KähäräTampereen Voimailijat901
Matti HelimoTampereen Voimailijat902
Petri JokinenTampereen Voimailijat903
Petteri KähäräTampereen Voimailijat904
Timo VesanenTampereen Voimailijat905
Jaana KettunenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä906
Kirsi HärkänenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä907
Eila SaukkonenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä908
Tuija HermanssonYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä909
Paul HapponenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä910
Sirpa RämänenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä911
Tuula KorhonenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä912
Gristian ÅströmHyvinkään Painiklubi913
Veli-Pekka RaitaHyvinkään Painiklubi914
Marko KalliosaariHyvinkään Painiklubi915
Kimmo LiuhtoHyvinkään Painiklubi916
Pirjo Uusi-PohjolaPeräseinäjoen Toive2005917
Sinikka VirkkunenPeräseinäjoen Toive2005918
Pekka HärkänenLiperin Taimi919
Tuija MustonenSuomen Painiliitto ry05.11.2005920
Matti KiikeriYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20.11.2005921
Heikki KiikkaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20.11.2005922
Pasi LehtonenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20.11.2005923
Riitta MikkiläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20.11.2005924
Tiina KukkurainenHelsingin Tarmo04.02.2006925
Niina PitkänenHelsingin Tarmo04.02.2006926
Nina GrönmarkHelsingin Tarmo04.02.2006927
Toni StenbergHelsingin Tarmo04.02.2006928
Aili NevamäkiAlahärmän Kisa ry01.04.2006929
Aaro HautalaAlahärmän Kisa ry01.04.2006930
Lauri JokinenAlahärmän Kisa ry01.04.2006931
Vesa LiukkoRauman Voimailijat ry01.04.2006932
Jere HussaRauman Voimailijat ry01.04.2006933
Jesse HussaRauman Voimailijat ry01.04.2006934
Outi LiukkoRauman Voimailijat ry01.04.2006935
Hannu Kuronenmaajoukkueen fyseoterapeutti04.05.2006936
Leo JärvinenHeinolan Isku10.06.2006937
Pekka SalminenHeinolan Isku10.06.2006938
Pasi KaakkolampiKOO-VEE Tampere12.08.2006939
Jarkko KotilahtiKOO-VEE Tampere12.08.2006940
Reijo MononenKOO-VEE Tampere12.08.2006941
Kari MyllymäkiKOO-VEE Tampere12.08.2006942
Jukka Ala-HuikkuIlmajoen Kisailijat18.08.2006943
Matti KortesmäkiIlmajoen Kisailijat18.08.2006944
Raija KoskiIlmajoen Kisailijat18.08.2006945
Pentti NiemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2006946
Marko LuomaKyrön Voima07.10.2006947
Pertti KäkeläKyrön Voima07.10.2006948
Miira Rydman-KoivunenRaision Voimamiehet16.09.2006949
Mikko-Matti PohjanuomaRaision Voimamiehet16.09.2006950
Ari MartikainenRaision Voimamiehet16.09.2006951
Ari KoivunenRaision Voimamiehet16.09.2006952
Eija KetolaKauhajoen Karhu ry15.12.2006953
Markku OjaniemiKauhajoen Karhu ry15.12.2006954
Riitta LundströmVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006955
Kari MäkinenVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006956
Jaana SuomalainenVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006957
Jari SalmiVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006958
Johan LundströmVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006959
Timo Latva-KiskolaVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006960
Markus UrpiolaVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006961
Carita HämynenVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006962
Anne Latva-KiskolaVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006963
Marko TuomelaVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006964
Olli-Pekka PekkolaVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006965
Pia JuurikkaVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006966
Tero PerkkiöVaasan Voima-Veikot ry02.12.2006967
Jukka ErkkiläVähänkyrön Viesti ry06.01.2007968
Leena ErkkiläVähänkyrön Viesti ry06.01.2007969
Tarja KivimäkiVähänkyrön Viesti ry06.01.2007970
Veli-Matti KivimäkiVähänkyrön Viesti ry06.01.2007971
Irma KoskelaVähänkyrön Viesti ry06.01.2007972
Simo KoskelaVähänkyrön Viesti ry06.01.2007973
Rauno NiemiVähänkyrön Viesti ry06.01.2007974
Jussi TörmäVähänkyrön Viesti ry06.01.2007975
Lasse GrönlundHelsingin Paini-Miehet16.12.2006976
Juha HonkanenHelsingin Paini-Miehet16.12.2006977
Ari-Pekka KnuutilaHelsingin Paini-Miehet16.12.2006978
Ritva KunnasHelsingin Paini-Miehet16.12.2006979
Pekka LaukkanenHelsingin Paini-Miehet16.12.2006980
Karen PembertonHelsingin Paini-Miehet16.12.2006981
Anu PitkänenHelsingin Paini-Miehet16.12.2006982
Veli-Matti SuominenHelsingin Paini-Miehet16.12.2006983
Janne HarjulaLahden Ahkera ry24.02.2007984
Jukka-Pekka MalkamäkiLahden Ahkera ry24.02.2007985
Sanna TurkiaLahden Ahkera ry24.02.2007986
Sanna TurkiaLahden Ahkera ry24.02.2007987
Erika ArffmanKemin Into ry10.03.2007988
Markku JoutsijärviKemin Into ry10.03.2007989
Ari JärvinenKemin Into ry10.03.2007990
Taina MaijalaKemin Into ry10.03.2007991
Anna-Maija RajalaKemin Into ry10.03.2007992
Jorma TyystäläKemin Into ry10.03.2007993
Taito UllakkoKemin Into ry10.03.2007994
Asko HeikkiläSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.04.2007995
Marko HonkaniemiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.04.2007996
Rami KahlosSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.04.2007997
Reijo KytöläSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.04.2007998
Juha PaavolaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.04.2007999
Jussi PasanenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.04.20071000
Mikko SaranpääSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.04.20071001
Mikko SeppäSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.04.20071002
Jarkko UotilaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.04.20071003
Ritva ÄmmäläSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.04.20071004
Eero LammiLiperin Taimi06.10.20071005
Reijo JoensuuLahden Ahkera28.11.20071006
Olli-Pekka KomonenLahden Ahkera28.11.20071007
Markku TurkiaLahden Ahkera28.11.20071008
Tanja HurskainenLahden Ahkera28.11.20071009
Joonas SaarinenLohjan Voimailijat01.12.20071010
Susanna YlimäkiLohjan Voimailijat01.12.20071011
Pekka KuisminHelsingin Tarmo01.03.20081012
Jaanus LeichnerHelsingin Tarmo01.03.20081013
Jouko TaskinenHelsingin Tarmo01.03.20081014
Riikka PaajanenKotkan Voima-Veikot15.03.20081015
Kirsti-Liisa ValliIlmajoen Kisailijat13.11.20081016
Ehsan Mohammad NaserHyvinkään Painiklubi12.12.20081017
Heidi PekkalaLapin Veikot01.02.20091018
Heikki KomppaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet28.02.20091019
Harri SutinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet28.02.20091020
Tommi FinneTampereen Voimailijat22.08.20091021
Joni HalinenTampereen Voimailijat22.08.20091022
Miko HalinenTampereen Voimailijat22.08.20091023
Anna-Maija VesanenTampereen Voimailijat22.08.20091024
Kari KoukkariSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet24.10.20091025
Veikko RajalaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet24.10.20091026
Sami SyrjäSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet24.10.20091027
Juha YlimäkiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet24.10.20091028
Tommi Ylä-OutinenValkeakosken Koskenpojat14.11.20091029
Eila VatanenValkeakosken Koskenpojat14.11.20091030
Eero VihtiläValkeakosken Koskenpojat14.11.20091031
Kalle ViitanenValkeakosken Koskenpojat14.11.20091032
Tarja AholaJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho05.12.20091033
Antti KohonenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho05.12.20091034
Liisa KohonenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho05.12.20091035
Heikki KokkoJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho05.12.20091036
Tarja KokkoJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho05.12.20091037
Jari KomulainenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho05.12.20091038
Mikko LaukkanenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho05.12.20091039
Minna LaukkanenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho05.12.20091040
Tuula PutkuriJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho05.12.20091041
Kustaa RantanenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho05.12.20091042
Ahti ToivonenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho05.12.20091043
Teijo VoutilainenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho05.12.20091044
Kai PekkarinenHelsingin Paini-Miehet30.01.20101045
Petri TeräväinenHelsingin Paini-Miehet30.01.20101046
Seppo RahkoHelsingin Paini-Miehet30.01.20101047
Sami SalminenVaajakosken Kuohu13.02.20101048
Janne KärhäSimpeleen Vesa28.02.20101049
Ville KärhäSimpeleen Vesa28.02.20101050
Antti RiikonenSimpeleen Vesa28.02.20101051
Heikki LatvaniemiVoikkaan Viesti27.03.20101052
Timo PahkalaVoikkaan Viesti27.03.20101053
Jani SyrjänenVoikkaan Viesti27.03.20101054
Sanna TuomaalaKoskelankylän Riento16.10.20101055
Ville EskolaJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101056
Eero ForsténJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101057
Jouni HärkänenJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101058
Riitta LuostarinenJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101059
Tero LuostarinenJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101060
Kirsi MakkonenJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101061
Kari MatilainenJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101062
Sami MesiäinenJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101063
Rauno RantaJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101064
Kirsi SaarinenJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101065
Tarja SammelaJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101066
Satu SepponenJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101067
Osmo TimonenJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101068
Kari RitvasaloHelsingin Paini-Miehet27.11.20101069
Marjo PaloniemiLapin Lukko04.12.20101070
Aini MehtäläVieskan Voima06.05.20111071
Riitta KärkiLiperin Taimi27.08.20111072
Annika JouppilaLimingan Niittomiehet17.09.20111073
Aila LääperiLimingan Niittomiehet17.09.20111074
Jaakko SavilampiLimingan Niittomiehet17.09.20111075
Vlle SavilampiLimingan Niittomiehet17.09.20111076
Janne VeijolaLimingan Niittomiehet17.09.20111077
Mikael VäliheikkiLimingan Niittomiehet17.09.20111078
Pasi SeppäläHelsingin Tarmo08.10.20111079
Lauri HalttunenHelsingin Tarmo08.10.20111080
Janne KoivulaHelsingin Tarmo08.10.20111081
Simo RantamäkiHelsingin Tarmo08.10.20111082
Marjo-Kirsi LalliRaision Voimamiehet08.10.20111083
Tiina MarttiRaision Voimamiehet08.10.20111084
Olli-Pekka MarttiRaision Voimamiehet08.10.20111085
Heli SuonpääRaision Voimamiehet08.10.20111086
Raija AutioAlahärmän Kisa10.10.20111087
Eemeli AlanenLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111088
Emmi AlanenLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111089
Eero KivipuroLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111090
Tapio NiemiLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111091
Mika NyyssöläLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111092
Petra OlliLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111093
Jorma RannilaLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111094
Soile RannilaLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111095
Anne SadeharjuLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111096
Matti SadeharjuLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111097
Matias SavolaLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111098
Sarianne SavolaLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111099
Pentti UusimäkiLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111100
Kirsi ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot06.11.20111101
Leena AutioSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet02.12.20111102
Sisko HautalaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet02.12.20111103
Tuija JärviSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet02.12.20111104
Jari LaitinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet02.12.20111105
Juha TuuriSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet02.12.20111106
Kyösti PaloniemiLapin Lukko10.12.20111107
Juha SiltalaPilkanmaan Pilke20.01.20121108
Monica ByströmPorvoon Weikot28.01.20121109
Toni KauhanenPorvoon Weikot28.01.20121110
Tomi RajamäkiPorvoon Weikot28.01.20121111
Petrus SundellTurun Voimamiehet04.02.20121112
Marko CederJärvenpään Voimailijat14.04.20121113
Auli KeskinenJärvenpään Voimailijat14.04.20121114
Mauri KeskinenJärvenpään Voimailijat14.04.20121115
Tomi LahtiJärvenpään Voimailijat14.04.20121116
Jukka RuhanenJärvenpään Voimailijat14.04.20121117
Minna RuhanenJärvenpään Voimailijat14.04.20121118
Jari ErkkolaIlmajoen Kisailijat24.11.20121119
Esa LatvalaIlmajoen Kisailijat24.11.20121120
Erkki MatalamäkiIlmajoen Kisailijat24.11.20121121
Mikko ViitasaariIlmajoen Kisailijat24.11.20121122
Matti KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet26.01.20131123
Satu MannilaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet26.01.20131124
Tommi LeikkariSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet23.03.20131125
Hannu MäkynenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet23.03.20131126
Vesa PekkalaLapin Veikot30.11.20131127
Maarit MartiskainenJoensuun Voimailukerho11.12.20131128
Tiina LeikkanenHyvinkään Painiklubi25.01.20141129
Veijo LänsikunnasHyvinkään Painiklubi25.01.20141130
Vesa PakkalaHyvinkään Painiklubi25.01.20141131
Matti IsokangasOulun Pyrintö24.01.20141132
Hannu JanssonOulun Pyrintö24.05.20141133
Mika PurolaOulun Pyrintö24.05.20141134
Ari TervonenOulun Pyrintö24.05.20141135
Katariina Aaltonen-MahkonenTurun Voimamiehet16.08.20141136
Mika KainulainenTurun Voimamiehet16.08.20141137
Kari KallioTurun Voimamiehet16.08.20141138
Jaana JuustiTurun Toverit25.10.20141139
Jari JuustiTurun Toverit25.10.20141140
Jussi LiimatainenTurun Toverit25.10.20141141
Oiva SuutarinenTurun Toverit25.10.20141142
Mika PelkonenValkeakosken Koskenpojat05.12.20141143
Janne SyrjäValkeakosken Koskenpojat05.12.20141144
Mika JärvinenHelsingin Haka28.02.20151145
Marko AutioSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet14.03.20151146
Ulla KomppaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet14.03.20151147
Tuula KuivamäkiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet14.03.20151148
Tiina LeikkariSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet14.03.20151149
Ari NousiainenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet14.03.20151150
Mikko NäppäSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet14.03.20151151
Ismo KorhonenPopinniemen Isku18.04.20151152
Petteri MoilanenKoskelankylän Riento26.09.20151153
Tiina KorpiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet24.10.20151154
Vesa MannilaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet24.10.20151155
Matti MikkiläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet24.10.20151156
Tapio RinnekariYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet24.10.20151157
Heikki RintamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet24.10.20151158
Juha KoliiniPeräseinäjoen Toive23.04.20161159
Mikko VirkkunenPeräseinäjoen Toive23.04.20161160
Vesa JaskariKuortaneen Kunto14.05.20161161
Ville PasanenKuortaneen Kunto14.05.20161162
Hannu VainionpääKuortaneen Kunto14.05.20161163
Ari VesteriKuortaneen Kunto14.05.20161164
Jani PaavilainenViipurin Voimailijat21.05.20161165
Timo NieminenRaision Voimamiehet01.10.20161166
Pietari NurminenRaision Voimamiehet01.10.20161167
Sakari SimolaRaision Voimamiehet01.10.20161168
Antti KansikasPilkanmaan Pilke22.10.20161169
Mika KoivulahtiVaasan Voima-Veikot05.12.20161170
Pasi LähdeVaasan Voima-Veikot05.12.20161171
Marika SalmiVaasan Voima-Veikot05.12.20161172
Tero HintsaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet27.10.20171173
Jaana HeilalaLahden Ahkera04.11.20171174
Juha HeilalaLahden Ahkera04.11.20171175
Timo FlinkmanPorvoon Weikot09.12.20171176
Kati HirvonenPorvoon Weikot09.12.20171177
Sari KauhanenPorvoon Weikot09.12.20171178
Petri PakkanenPorvoon Weikot09.12.20171179
Tiina PakkanenPorvoon Weikot09.12.20171180
Sari Saariaho-UusimäkiPorvoon Weikot09.12.20171181
Jukka ÖsterlundPorvoon Weikot09.12.20171182
Joonas HietalaKouvolan Painijat13.01.20181183
Jarkko KangasniemiJärvenpään Voimailijat20.01.20181184
Kirsi KoivuniemiJärvenpään Voimailijat20.01.20181185
Lea AikioLapin Veikot31.03.20181186
Teemu PyhäjärviLapin Veikot31.03.20181187
Reijo PikkarainenKotkan Painimiehet28.07.20181188
Camilla HaapamäkiVähänkyrön Viesti07.10.20181189
Marko HaapamäkiVähänkyrön Viesti07.10.20181190
Janne KoskelaVähänkyrön Viesti07.10.20181191
Marjut LehtonenVähänkyrön Viesti07.10.20181192
Markku MajasaariVähänkyrön Viesti07.10.20181193
Heli NiemiVähänkyrön Viesti07.10.20181194
Kirsi LaurilaVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot13.10.20181195
Raimo LehtoVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot13.10.20181196
Timo LoppiIlmajoen Kisailijat24.11.20181197
Hans SällströmPorvoon Weikot08.12.20181198
Asko AngervoTurun Voimamiehet24.08.20191199
Jali KuronenTurun Voimamiehet24.08.20191200
Marko RusiTurun Voimamiehet24.08.20191201
Juha HakalaTampereen Voimailijat31.08.20191202
Marianne HaukilahtiTampereen Voimailijat31.08.20191203
Janne KotamäkiTampereen Voimailijat31.08.20191204
Jaana LähteenmäkiTampereen Voimailijat31.08.20191205
Toni LähteenmäkiTampereen Voimailijat31.08.20191206
Katri SaloTampereen Voimailijat31.08.20191207
Jari SaloTampereen Voimailijat31.08.20191208
Marko TörhönenTampereen Voimailijat31.08.20191209
Sanna TörhönenTampereen Voimailijat31.08.20191210
Olli LaitilaVantaan Sampo28.9.20191211
Kari LuojusVantaan Sampo28.9.20191212
Sanna MustonenVantaan Sampo28.9.20191213
Janne RosenströmVantaan Sampo28.9.20191214
Tero JyrkkänenHyvinkään Painiklubi7.12.20191215
Sarianne JyrkkänenHyvinkään Painiklubi7.12.20191216
Kimmo KorhonenVoikkaan Viesti12.9.20201217
Mari KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3.10.20201218
Sari LoukolaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3.10.20201219
Anniina RintamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3.10.20201220
Kimmo VästiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3.10.20201221
  • Suomi
  • English
  • X

    Menu

    X