Pronssinen reliefi

1 Turun Voimamiehet 23.10.1949
Einari Mannerla 04.12.1949
Yrjö Äimälä 26.07.1953
Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet 06.11.1954
Tampereen Kisa-Veikot 1954
Veitsiluodon Vastus 29.10.1955
Korven Honka 1955
Mäntän Urheilijat 1955
Eino Soinio
10 Limingan Niittomiehet 22.03.1956
Vaasan Voima-Veikot 1957
Gazanfer Bilge Turkki 1958
Valente Italia 1959
Juho Kinnunen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1959
Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1960
Eero Koivunen Helsinki 1960
Vaajakosken Terä 18.11.1962
Sunilan Sisu 18.11.1962
Arvo Viljanen Nokia 18.01.1963
20 Aarre Airo Turku 23.02.1964
Niilo Luukkonen Turku 23.02.1964
Oiva Karhunen Kuopio 11.09.1965
Vennfrid Nordman Helsinki 29.12.1965
Aimo Niemelä Peräseinäjoki 1967
Tauno Kovanen Lahti 1967
Reino Holopainen Mikkeli 1967
Ahti Korpela Vaajakoski 1967
Eino Virtanen Helsinki 1968
Eino Vallin Kauhajoki 14.11.1970
30 Matias Talja Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit 25.03.1973
Juha Lahdensuo Opetusministeriö 04.06.1975
Urpo Johansson Turku 07.07.1975
Bruno Anttila Oulun Pyrintö 06.11.1975
Erkki Kallio Oulun Pyrintö 06.11.1975
Reino Arponen Tainionkosken Tähti 1975
Lauri Kultti Helsinki 1975
Rauman Voimailijat 29.05.1905
Väinö Perttunen Veitsiluoto 10.08.1976
Kauko Ulkuniemi Ilmajoki 1976
40 Jussi Ventä Isokyrö 1976
Eero Luokola Tampere 1976
Niilo Kulonen Helsinki 1976
Pekka Mallavuo Helsinki 1976
Niilo Lehto Tampere 1976
Erkki Gustafsson Viipurin Voimailijat 1976
Pentti Mahonen Viipurin Voimailijat 1976
Veijo Vasko Rauman Voimailijat 1977
Antero Viherkenttä 1977
Oskar Lehtonen Suur-Savo 1977
50 Pekka Kupainen Lahden Ahkera 1977
Erkki Johansson Lahden Ahkera 1977
Heikki Kärkkäinen Veitsiluoto 1977
Rauno Rantala Rauma 1978
Jouko Lehtinen Voikkaa 1978
Seppo Nurminen Voikkaa 1978
Martti Väliaho Riihimäki 1978
Veikko Rosenholm Pori 1978
Veikko Koivumäki Pori 1978
Vihtori Ahven Kotkan Painimiehet 1979
60 Matti Lähdesmäki Kuortane 1979
Aulis Kaarto Vähäkyrö 1979
Eero Luokola Tampere 1979 (1976)
Eero Hietikko 50 v. Seinäjoki 1979
Uolevi Setälä Tampere 1979
Matti Laakso Oulu 1979
Jouko Sippola Kuortane 1979
Eino Järvinen 50 v. Heinola 11.08.1980
Sulo Hostila 60 v. 27.08.1980
Kalervo Rauhala 50 v. 19.10.1980
70 Raimo Rintakumpu 1981
Raimo Mäkinen 50 v. 22.01.1981
Kyösti Lehtonen 50 v. 13.03.1981
Risto Björlin Kuortaneen Kunto 1981
Tauno Aro Suomen Painiliitto, 75 v. 27.11.1981
Arto Savolainen Suomen Painiliitto, 75 v. 27.11.1981
Raimo Louko Lapua 1982
Veikko Ketola 50 v. 18.01.1983
Suomen Painonnostoliitto 50 v. 1984
Pauli Ojala Viipurin Voimailijat, 70 v. 12.04.1986
80 Juhani Hakola Suomen Painiliitto, 80 v. 1986
Kauno Laitila Nokian Urheilijat 1986
Matti Weckman Vierumäki 1988
Reino Arponen Työväen Urheiluliitto 1988 (-75)
Aulis Annola Oulun Pyrintö, 85 v. 26.11.1989
Niilo Vimpari Oulu 26.11.1989
Eero Timonen Oulu 26.11.1989
Paavo Korhonen Oulu 26.11.1989
Antero Vaara Pori 1989
Juhani Jaos Pori 1989
90 Reijo Hautala 50 v. Tampere 15.06.1990
Antti Nokelainen Rauha 03.11.1990
Helsingin Tarmo 1991
Juhani Hakola Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Erkki Hakola Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
Eero Nikkari Lapuan Virkiä 15.11.1992
Erkki Alajärvi Sodankylä 1992
Olavi Topo Pilkanmaan Pilke 1993
Matti Vattulainen Lapin Lukko 1993
Peräseinäjoen Toive 1993
100 Veikko Lavonen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 1994
Eino Kantell Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 1994
Teuvo Rapo Turun Voimamiehet, 70 v. 1994
Mauno Ketola Turun Voimamiehet, 70 v. 1994
Ilpo Pennanen Heinolan Isku 1994
Osmo Lassila Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Keijo Markkula Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Pertti Vehviläinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
Raimo Piiroinen Joensuun Voimailukerho 1994
Kalle Vuorenmaa Lapuan Virkiä 1994
110 Viljo Viertola Vantaan Sampo 15.12.1994
Antti Mettinen Lohjan Voimailijat 1995
Tapio Ketola Rauman Voimailijat 1996
Seppo Kiikeri Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1996
Olavi Lahdensuo Lapuan Virkiä 1997
Pentti Koskinen Painiveteraanikerho 1997
Pentti Sääskilahti Lapin Lukko 1998
Mauno Ketola Turun Voimamiehet 1999
Lars Rantanen Tampereen Voimailijat 1999
Timo Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 1999
120 Mika lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 1999
Jorma Santamäki Tampereen Voimailijat 1999
Pertti Vesterinen Kouvolan Painijat 1999
Veikko Auvinen Lohjan Voimailijat 2000
Ilpo Härmä Lohjan Voimailijat 2000
Kalevi Leijamaa Lohjan Voimailijat 2000
Hannu Murtovuori Lohjan Voimailijat 2000
Vesa Putila Lohjan Voimailijat 2000
Hannu Rantala Helsingin Paini-Miehet 2000
Heikki Kujala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2001
130 Tapio Olmala Vieskan Voima 2001
Pentti Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 2002
Oiva Niemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 2002
Pentti Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 2002
Oiva Niemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 2002
Kaimo Koponen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä 2003
Harri Lappeteläinen Tampeereen Voimailijat 2004
Esko Jalkanen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 2004
Raimo Rintamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20.11.2005
Risto Turunen Heinolan Isku 10.06.2006
140 Jorma Pasanen Raision Voimamiehet 16.09.2006
Matti Peltokangas Patsaan suunnittelija 11.11.2006
Vaasan Sähköpalvelu Oy Vaasa 02.12.2006
Waild Kanttarellis Vaasa 02.12.2006
Rakentajain Konevuokraamo Oyj Vaasa 02.12.2006
Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Vaasa 02.12.2006
Pentti Luotoniemi Kemin Into 10.03.2007
Urpo Hevonkoski Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
Jouko Jalonen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
Jarmo Tapola Hyvinkään Painiklubi 08.12.2007
150 Erkki Laaksonen Hyvinkään Painiklubi 08.12.2007
Veikko Lahti Kotkan Painimiehet 13.01.2008
Esko Kuismin Helsingin Tarmo 01.03.2008
Antti Vainio Ilkka-lehti, toimittaja 02.04.2008
Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot Kuusankoski 13.09.2008
Suomen Sotilasurheiluliitto Helsinki 13.11.2008
Hannu Tervo Lapin Veikot 01.02.2009
Matti Rauhala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28.02.2009
Timo Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 30.03.2009
Urpo Johansson Turun Toverit 25.04.2009
160 Pirjo Baumgartner Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
Maarit Halinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
Esa Kokkonen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
Pekka Lähteenmäki Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
Taito Mattila Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
Juha Virtanen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.02.2010
Aimo Juvonen Simpeleen Vesa 28.02.2010
Heikki Kärhä Simpeleen Vesa 28.02.2010
Arimo Kolsi Popiniemen Isku 06.03.2010
170 Osmo Korhonen Popiniemen Isku 06.03.2010
Pekka Liikanen Popiniemen Isku 06.03.2010
Seppo Järvisalo Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
Esko Merelä Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
Kalevi Pahkala Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
Pekka Soininen 60 v. Arvo Himbergin Painisäätiö 01.05.2010
Raimo Heikura Oulun Pyrintö 30.01.2011
Vieskan Voima 40 v. 06.05.2011
Helsingin Tarmo 80 v. 08.10.2011
Juha Pitkänen Helsingin Tarmo 08.10.2011
180 Ari Myllynen Helsingin Tarmo 08.10.2011
Raision Voimamiehet 08.10.2011
Jarmo Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
Martti Hallasuo Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 02.12.2011
Ismo Hietikko Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 02.12.2011
Hannu Hietanen Turun Voimamiehet 04.02.2012
Mauri Linde Turun Voimamiehet 04.02.2012
Henn Põlluste Viron Painiliitto 02.09.2012
Juhani Kukkasela Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 23.03.2013
Kauko Vainio 70v. Vaasan Voima-Veikot 18.01.2014
190 Kuljetusliike J & P Koskinen Oy 25.01.2014
Puolustusvoimien Urheilukoulu 35 v. 23.08.2014
Teijo Salminen Tampereen Voimailijat 30.08.2014
Timo Vesanen Tampereen Voimailijat 30.08.2014
Marja-Liisa Kuronen Turun Toverit 25.10.2014
Janne Sievänen Lähiökunnostajat Oy 14.11.2014
Markku Hietikko Jalasjärven Jalas 16.11.2014
Jorma Laine Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 05.12.2014
Pekka Laine Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 05.12.2014
Harri Junttila Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 05.12.2014
200 Matti Humaloja Viialan Pyry 31.01.2015
Kai Aalto Popinniemen Isku 18.04.2015
Mika Vuori 50v. Porvoon Weikot 02.10.2015
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24.10.2015
Harri Uusimäki Porvoon Weikot 23.01.2016
Veli-Jussi Simppala Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
Jussi Ruismäki Kuortaneen Kunto 14.05.2016
Tapio Saari Kuortaneen Kunto 14.05.2016
Pilkanmaan Pilke 80v. 22.10.2016
Toni Lintala Vaasan Voima-Veikot 05.12.2016
210 Markku Varsanpää Vaasan Voima-Veikot 05.12.2016
Ari Tyynismaa / WasaGroup Oy 05.12.2016
Jukka Kalliomäki Vähänkyrön Viesti 23.06.2017
Mikko Saranpää Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 27.10.2017
Perttu Pesä Tampereen Kaupunki 01.12.2017
Matti Kaario Tampereen Kaupunki 31.01.2018
Lapin Veikot 90v. 31.03.2018
Vähänkyrön Viesti 80v. 07.10.2018
Anne Kalliomäki Vähänkyrön Viesti 07.10.2018
Erik Nyblom Pohjoismaiden Painiliitto 10.05.2019
Aino-Maija Kokkonen Tampereen Voimailijat 31.08.2019
220 Soile Santamäki Tampereen Voimailijat 31.08.2019
Pasi Kohtala Seinäjoen Seudun Painikummit 20.09.2019
Jaakko Talvitie Ilmajoen Kisailijat 07.12.2019
  • Suomi
  • English
  • X

    Menu

    X