Hopeinen ansiomerkki

    
Heikki LehmustoTurku23.11.19321
Lauri AnttilaHelsingin Atleettiklubi2
Viktor SmedsHelsinki3
Hannes TannerTurku4
Kaarlo LampilaHelsinki5
HeylSaksa10.2.19365 b
Albin KosonenRiihimäen Kisko23.11.19326
Eemeli VäreViipurin Voimailijat15.12.19327
Einar RåbergRuotsin Painiliitto4.12.19328
Axel GrahnRuotsin Painiliitto4.12.19329
David KarlssonRuotsin Painiliitto4.12.193210
Erik HolmbergRuotsin Painiliitto4.12.193211
Onni PellinenHelsinki25.1.193313
Hermanni PihlajamäkiVaasa14
Aatos JaskariNurmo25.1.193315
Lauri KoskelaLapua19
Eino VirtanenHelsingin Paini-Miehet18.1.1937
Aarne ReiniVaasan Voima-Veikot24.1.193320
Kustaa PihlajamäkiHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat10.5.193321
Oskar FrimanViipuri9.1.193322
Arvo TuominenVaasa9.1.193323
Volmar VikströmHelsinki24
Wilhelm SteputatSaksa20.3.193325
L. SzieberthBudapest (UPL)24.4.193326
Ferencz KossuthUnkari27
Arpad HelgerUnkari28
Ödon RadvanyUnkari29
G. BelgoItalia20.3.193330
Miklos CsillagUnkari31
M. FrancoUnkari32
I. WillemsonEesti33
Artur KukkEesti20.3.193334
Mikko NordlingHelsingin Paini-Miehet35
Ervard WesterlundHelsingin Atleettiklubi36
Bela VargaBudapest24.4.193338
Onni Talasministeri39
Viktor MalmKouvola18.1.193440
Einari MannerlaHelsinki41
Denes PappUnkari19.3.193442
Konstantin GernEesti43
Georg ChristidesHelsingin Atleettiklubi15.3.193444
Väinö IkonenHelsinki29.8.193445
Harald NordNorja9.12.193446
Eemil ToivonenTampere21.1.193547
Gustaf FrohmRuotsi7.12.193448
Arvo HaavistoIlmajoen Kisailijat21.1.193549
Svend MartinsenNorja9.12.193450
Antti MurtoRovaniemi2.3.193551
Edvin LundstedtRuotsi7.12.193452
Kalle PerttunenVeitsiluodon Vastus2.3.193553
Niilo SohloOulu54
Yrjö SaarelaOulu55
Eino PukkinenKyrön Voima56
Masa PerttiläKyrön Voima57
Yrjö VartioLapuan Virkiä58
Emil KarlssonHelsingin Atleettiklubi59
Carl AllenHelsingin Atleettiklubi60
Risto MustonenHelsingin Atleettiklubi61
Werner WeckmanHelsingin Atleettiklubi62
Alpo NousuvaaraHelsingin Atleettiklubi63
Verner VahteraHelsingin Paini-Miehet64
Emil JärvoHelsingin Atleettiklubi65
Kalle AnttilaHelsingin Paini-Miehet66
Väinö AnttilaHelsinki67
Armas LaitinenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat68
Taavi TamminenViipurin Voimailijat69
Evert VinstenTampereen Voimailuseura70
Oskari RikkiläViipurin Voimailijat71
Harald J. NordbladHelsingin Kisa-Veikot72
Juti IkävalkoImatran Jyske73
Eino TurunenKuopion Voimailijat74
Vilho TurunenKuopion Voimailijat75
Emil WesterlundHelsingin Atleettiklubi76
Väinö PerttunenVeitsiluodon Vastus1.1.193877
Hugo JaosRosenlewin Urheilijat-382.3.193578
Eemil HakanpääPorin Tarmo79
Toivo PohjalaPorin Tarmo80
Heikki KähkönenViipurin Voimailijat81
A. LiimatainenViipurin Voimailijat82
Eugen SvartströmViipurin Voimailijat83
Aleksanteri ToivolaViipurin Voimailijat84
E.J. LeskinenLahden Ahkera85
K. SillanpääLahden Ahkera86
Kalle MäkinenTurun Voimamiehet87
V.J. PenttalaKouvolan Painijat88
Yrjö AroKymintehtaan Urheilijat89
Eetu HuupponenKauhajoen Karhu90
Väinö YlönenHallan Visa91
Aukusti SihvolaHallan Visa92
Emil WeckstenHallan Visa93
August JokinenPori94
Arthur LindforsPorvoon Akilles95
Adolf LindforsPorvoon Akilles96
Niilo MattssonSalon Voimailijat97
Aku PekkanenUuraan Voimamiehet (VV)98
T. KontinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot99
Sulo VahvaselkäMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot100
Kalle LuukkainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot101
Werner JärvinenTampere102
Vilhelm LehmusvirtaTampereen Kisa-Veikot103
Eeti LehmusvirtaTampereen Kisa-Veikot104
Sulo SääksjärviTampereen Kisa-Veikot105
Bruno EränenTampereen Kisa-Veikot106
Julle StrömbergJyväskylä107
Urho PappinenJyväskylän Voimailijat108
Hannes LauniainenJyväskylä109
Arnold R. NielsenTanska24.4.1935111
A. KösterEesti17.11.1935114
Elis WeckstenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat1.12.1935115
Ville MattinenHelsinki28.12.1935116
Wilhelm SteputatSaksa31.1.1936117
Jussi Mäntynen8.5.1936
K. ViitanenKotka19.4.1905118
Viktor MalmiKouvolan Painijat119
Leo RajalaTampereen Kisa-Veikot120
Rainer AndersenHallan Visa121
Gustaf SundvallTampere (VV)122
Edvard MäkinenTampere123
Viktor RäästiKouvolan Painijat124
Sulo LuukkonenVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot125
E. HelsingiusJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho126
Martti JukolaEnso127
Mikko MäkinenViipuri128
Otto MäkeläinenViipuri129
Sulo EloheimoKuopio130
Juho IkävalkoKorven Honka131
Johannes SonneParikkalan Hyrske132
Uno DahlbergViiala133
Osvald LahtinenHelsingin Atleettiklubi134
Kalle JohanssonHelsinki135
Olle KarlssonTukholma136
August AaltonenTurku137
Eero KoivunenTurku138
Arvo HeinonenTurku139
Hugo ValpasVaasa141
Leon LindqvistHelsinki1937142
V. RichtViipurin Voimailijat143
Kalle LouhelaViipurin Voimailijat144
Antti KairamaaViipurin Voimailijat145
J. HenrikssonValkeakosken Haka146
Yrjö VähämäkiMäntän Urheilijat147
Oskari OjalaTampereen Kisa-Veikot148
Heikki MölsäVuoksenniskan Urheilijat149
Yrjö LiljamoLapuan Virkiä150
Eino KinnariKauhajoen Karhu30.11.1938151
M. HanhimäkiIsokyrö152
N. AutioNurmo153
Niilo KulonenViipurin Voimailijat154
J. LumislahtiViipurin Voimailijat155
Alex HakalaLapuan Virkiä5.3.1938156
Hugo HenrikssonValkeakoski157
Jaska KetoYlistaro158
Eino MattilaSeinäjoki159
Yrjö ÄimäläPorin Tarmo160
Asser SaloPori161
Hannes PeltonenPihlava162
Henry BardyHelsinki1939163
Reino PalmrothHelsinki164
Lauri SommarbergValkeakosken Haka165
Toivo HänninenHallan Visa166
Jalmari TaniHallan Visa167
Vehbi EmreTurkki168
Tayyar YalezTurkki169
S. SedenTurkki
Vilho VihtonenHallan Visa170
Arvi PikkusaariLapuan Virkiä1942171
Ilmari SinisaloHelsinki172
Antti HietanenImatran Jyske173
August SilanenKajaani174
Antti KivirantaHelsinki175
Antti Kukkonen176
P.J. Paalu1943177
Paavo KarikkoTurku178
Jukka Auvinen179
Väinö MaijalaOulun Pyrintö180
Armas Hirvelä181
Olavi KilenTurku182
Arvo HimbergHelsinki183
Lauri SantalaHelsinki184
Eino SoinioHelsingin Atleettiklubi185
Juuso V. WaldenMyllykoski186
Erik Ikonen187
Harri EljankoHelsinki188
Akseli KaskelaHelsinki189
Väinö LaitinenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat190
Jukka LehtinenHelsingin Paini-Miehet191
Arvo Aro192
Väinö Haarto193
Hugo ÖstermanHelsinki194
Lars HartmanVaasa1943195
A.M. MartolaHelsinki196
Jussi Sihvo197
A. Pajari198
P.G. Aalto199
???200-220
V. Damm7.9.1944221
Matti KoskenmiesHelsinki4.4.1945222
Sulo LaakkonenTurku20.4.1945223
Santeri LuomaVaasa224
Niilo LuukkonenTurun Voimamiehet225
P.E. Virtanen2.7.1945226
Esko KossilaMyllykosken KilpaVeikot3.2.1945227
228
Allan LaunosHelsinki3.5.1946229
Hannes OjalaHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat230
Olavi LehtonenRiihimäen Voima-Veljet18.5.1946231
A. VenäläinenLapinlahti16.7.1946232
M. MäkinenTampere16.10.1946233
Yrjö JanssonVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot8.11.1946234
Herman KareKouvolan Painijat27.12.1946235
Kaleva NiemiIlmajoen Kisailijat31.12.1946236
Markus Salmi18.2.1947237
Ahti PerttuSeinäjoen Urheilijat238
Erkki Seppälä03.24.1947239
Saimi LiljamoLapua31.3.1947240
Jalle VallikariHelsinki241
Oiva SironenVaajakoski242
Valde JärvinenJyväskylä8.7.1947243
Markku OksanenLanneveden Sampo244
Ilmari KarpioJyväskylä245
Tauno SimanainenTainionkosken Urheilijat246
Ilkka LaurilaMänttä247
Arvo ViljanenNokian Urheilijat248
Väinö MäkinenTampereen Kisa-Veikot249
Ilmari KoivunenTampere250
Ali LeppäkoskiTurun Voimamiehet9.10.1947251
Hj. GustafssonHallan Visa27.4.1948252
Toivo LuotoHalla253
Arvi HermonenKouvolan Painijat4.6.1948254
Eetu Kauppinen255
Valter GräsbeckVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot24.11.1948256
Jan KrzywackiVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot257
Eero SaloOulun Pyrintö25.1.1949258
Iisakki MylläriKyrön Voima9.12.1948259
Kaarlo PitkänenTainionkoski25.1.1949260
Edvard IkävalkoKorven Honka261
Yrjö LiuttuKorven Honka262
Yrjö SalonenLahden Ahkera3.2.1949263
Georg NiemesOulun Pyrintö14.2.1949264
Jussi HautamaaJyväskylän Voimailijat14.3.1949265
Mauno LatosuoKouvolan Painijat266
Aarre AiroTurun Voimamiehet13.9.1949267
A. ValtonenTurun Voimamiehet268
Aaro NyysönenMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot13.9.1949269
V. KaijanenOulun Pyrintö12.11.1949270
Jussi HäikiöOulun Pyrintö271
Arvid OllikainenOulun Pyrintö272
Paavo KallaKouvolan Painijat9.12.1949273
Aukusti RantaSeinäjoen Urheilijat30.1.1950274
Juho RiuttaYlihärmän Junkkarit275
Toivo LänsimiesHallan Visa13.2.1950276
Eino HavasKotka20.4.1950278
S. VikslundMorjärv, Ruotsi4.5.1950279
Heikki KärkkäinenVeitsiluodon Vastus7.9.1950281
Hannes HänninenKotkan Voimailijat282
Lauri NurmiMänttä14.11.1950283
Urho HarjuMäntän Urheilijat284
Kalle RickmanLahden Ahkera27.1.1951286
Aukusti OutamoRovaniemen Voimailijat13.2.1951287
Edil RosenqvistHelsingin Atleettiklubi24.2.1951288
Eino VikströmLahden Ahkera8.4.1951289
Aaro SaarikoskiSeinäjoen Urheilijat2.3.1952290
Oma MikkonenLappeenrannan Voimailijat292
Evert RepoImatran Jyske293
Matti HautamäkiÄänekosken Urheilijat294
Elmer HärmäHelsingin Paini-Miehet295
Eelis PanttilaKauhajoen Karhu29.3.1953296
Yrjö VirtanenRiihimäki8.9.1953297
Yrjö KaeRiihimäen Voima-Veljet298
Veikko NurminenVoikkaa11.10.1953299
Jaakko MäenpääIlmajoen Kisailijat3.1.1954300
Matti LaineIlmajoen Kisailijat301
Edvard AnttilaLapinlahden Veto302
Paavo HautamaaNurmon Jymy27.1.1954303
Matti SiltanenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet304
Kaarlo PohjonenSeinäjoen Urheilijat9.2.1954305
Paavo PankamaaVirtain Urheilijat14.3.1954306
Kalle LindellRiihimäen Voima-Veljet25.9.1954307
Erkki KallioOulun Pyrintö24.10.1954308
Hugo KautonenOulun Pyrintö309
Lauri LahtiLapin Lukko, Rovaniemi2.2.1955310
Fredrik TrubeKuopion Voimailijat3.3.1956311
Ernst EklundJämsän Kisailijat22.3.1956312
Vennfrid NordmanHelsinki313
Waldemar LaukolaHelsinki4.11.1957314
Vilho IlkkaLapua315
Oiva KarhunenKuopion Voimailijat316
Onni SireniusHelsingin Atleettiklubi2.9.1956317
Paavo OinaalaRiihimäen Voima-Veljet30.9.1956318
Eino KrankkalaKyrön Voima319
Kalle KorkkalaPateniemen Urheilijat27.12.1956320
Erkki HalonenPateniemen Urheilijat321
Matti AngeriaPateniemen Urheilijat322
Paul SirmeikköHelsinki325
Tauno AroHelsinki326
Martti HeiskaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet327
Arvo MellinReposaaren Urheilijat2.12.1956328
Tauno HatakkaKankaanpään Urheilijat329
Einari LaihiaLahden Ahkera330
Paavo HietalaLapuan Virkiä331
Niilo KattelusLapuan Virkiä332
Lauri KangasLapuan Virkiä333
Santeri KeisalaLapuan Virkiä334
Kaino MäkeläTurun Toverit24.20.1959335
Yrjö RauntaTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat23.3.1958336
Heikki SepponenAlavuden Urheilijat337
Reino AnteloKyrön Voima338
Väinö VaissaloKyrön Voima339
Jaakko JusseroKyrön Voima340
Olle BjörkénHaaparanta23.3.1958341
Vilho RoosHallan Visa22.4.1958342
Raine MäkinenHallan Visa343
Asser OlssenHallan Visa344
Erkki VeckstenHallan Visa345
Esko ElorantaVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot19.10.1958346
Sakari KossilaVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot347
Reino LaineIlmajoen Kisailijat18.10.1958348
Erkki AnttilaKärsämäen Kataja11.11.1958349
Kalle GranathReposaaren Urheilijat350
August SalminenRosenlewin Urheilijat-38351
Esko VallinRosenlewin Urheilijat-38352
Kauko UlkuniemiIlmajoen Kisailijat353
Eetu SavolaLappajärven Veikot354
Aukusti RantaSeinäjoki355
Martti HaarapantaKyrön Voima356
Jaakko HeinonenVaasan Voima-Veikot357
Asko JokinenSeinäjoki358
Lasse TaloselaLapin Veikot29.11.1958359
Lauri EskolaLapin Veikot360
Yrjö SaarinenMyllykoski1.2.1959361
Matti AhdeKotka362
Ville NivantoSodankylä363
Arvo RahkoIlmajoki364
Viljo Yli-HannukselaIlmajoki365
Aate JuolaYlivieska13.3.1959366
Juho KinnunenHelsingin Paini-Miehet367
Armas LindströmSunila12.4.1959368
Paavo SiminenKouvola369
Veikko UtriainenLiminka370
371
Martti LaineMikkeli24.10.1959372
Reino HolopainenMikkeli373
Muisto SeppäMyllykoski374
Sakari TapolaMyllykoski375
Veikko SakalaMyllykoski24.10.1959376
Toivo KantonenJämsän Kisailijat14.1.1960377
Otto VihavainenWarkauden Urheilijat10.4.1960378
Tauno HilamoLahden Ahkera26.4.1960379
Ernesti TammimiesLapin Lukko, Rovaniemi380
Helena HimbergHelsinki381
Erkki TaloselaMäntän Urheilijat12.10.1960382
Lauri LeppänenMäntän Urheilijat383
Eino HellevaaraPyhäjärven Pohti2.11.1960384
Urpo OttonenVeitsiluodon Vastus385
Kauko PenttiläHelsingin Paini-Miehet386
Eino VallinKauhajoen Karhu30.11.1960387
Pentti KoskinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet13.1.1961388
Juho FinniläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet389
Reino SimpanenKuopio7.4.1961390
Veijo VaskoRauman Voimailijat7.4.1961391
Tauno KovanenLahden Ahkera4.5.1961392
Oiva SilvoHeinolan Isku393
Paavo PeltonenLahden Ahkera394
Einar LampinenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat3.5.1961395
Viljo HavulehtoHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat396
Erkki GustafssonViipurin Voimailijat9.9.1961397
Kustaa HaapanenVaasan Voima-Veikot13.10.1961398
Aimo TörmäVaasan Voima-Veikot399
Viljo HyvärinenIisalmen Visa5.12.1961400
Pentti TeuriKouvola11.2.1962401
Aukusti HakolaSunila6.11.1962402
Harald BastmanVaajakoski403
Ahti KorpelaVaajakoski404
Pauli KinosTervakoski16.12.1962405
Paavo SaarijärviAlavuden Urheilijat10.3.1963406
Paavo JärvenpääAlavuden Urheilijat407
Esko VirtanenHallan Visa9.4.1963408
Mikko GurevitschKotkan Paini-Miehet409
Aimo KääriäinenKotkan Paini-Miehet410
Reino IkävalkoImatran Jyske19.4.1963411
Antti AirioRosenlewin Urheilijat-3830.4.1963412
Kaarlo KähkönenJoensuun Voimailukerho18.11.1963413
414
Jussi LievonenJoensuun Voimailukerho5.4.1964415
Onni VäisänenMikkelin Voimailijat19.9.1964416
Ossi LehtonenMikkelin Voimailijat19.9.1964417
Johan RimpeläinenOulu4.11.1964418
Olavi KaskinenMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot17.11.1964419
Heikki HakolaLapuan Virkiä420
Iivari PennanenJyväskylän Voimailijat9.12.1964421
VeikkaustoimistoHelsinki16.9.1965422
Ilmari LahtinenHelsingin Paini-Miehet423
Risto KivisaariHelsingin Paini-Miehet424
Bror KyrklundHelsingin Paini-Miehet425
Emil PihlajaTainionkoski7.11.1965426
Runo AnttilaOulun Pyrintö23.11.1965427
Albert AhoPosion Pyrintö29.12.1965428
Kalervo RauhalaSeinäjoen Urheilijat19.3.1966429
Pentti MahkonenHelsinki11.4.1966430
Eino PenttiTurun Toverit8.7.1966431
Urpo Aatos JohanssonTurun Toverit432
Eino JärvinenVaasa27.5.1966433
Veikko MännikköSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet10.9.1966434
Eero ViimaHelsinki14.9.1966435
Reino ArponenTainionkosken Tähti20.12.1966436
Antti VarisVuoksenniskan Vesa437
Veikko PirinenKouvola14.1.1967438
Otto KarhunenKuopion Voimailijat17.1.1967439
Veikko RantanenHeinola16.4.1967430 (?)
Erkki JohanssonLahden Ahkera18.7.1967440
Veikko AlanenLappajärven Veikot441
Eero TapioHaukiputaan Heitto10.9.1967442
Erkki UkkolaHaukiputaan Heitto443
Väinö LampinenLahden Ahkera4.11.1967444
Reino SalminenNokian Urheilijat17.1.1968445
Toivo LaurilaLahden Ahkera27.2.1968446
Pentti HakanenIlmajoki19.5.1968447
Heikki KaruvaaraHelsinki448
Lauri KulttiHelsinki (Vaasa)449
Teuvo NurmiHeinola450
Olavi NiemiPori451
Eino VahvaselkäMikkeli18.5.1968452
Eino KaapuNokia17.8.1968453
Jouko LehtinenVoikkaa27.10.1968454
Simo KeroVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot455
Astrid ForsbergHelsinki30.7.1968456
Erkki AikioSodankylä17.11.1968457
Erkki LaustoSodankylä458
Seppo KannasHelsinki459
Kullervo ReinikainenHelsinki460
SVUL:n merkkitauluun1969461
Into SiveniusJanakkala19.3.1969462
Viljo AarnioJoensuu27.4.1969463
Antti KähkönenJoensuu464
Esa LoukolaTampere465
Aulis KaartoVähäkyrö16.12.1969466
Vihtori AhvenKotkan Painimiehet23.1.1970467
Veikko KetolaKotkan Painimiehet468
Lassi ToivolaHämeenkylän Pirkat1970469
Martti ValojääHeinolan Isku11.9.1970470
Mauno LänsipuroHeinolan Isku471
Antti PakolaHeinolan Isku472
Eero KaivosMäntän Urheilijat1971473
Olavi RauhalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet26.9.1970474
Veikko AurellYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet475
Tauno KinnunenTainionkosken Tähti14.11.1970476
Veikko RosenholmPori1970477
Niilo TurkkilaHelsingin Tarmo13.3.1971478
Niilo LehtoTampereen Voimailijat5.6.1971479
Jaakko FilppulaKyrön Voima20.6.1971480
Jussi VentäKyrön Voima481
Niilo VahvelainenLahden Ahkera20.17.1971482
Erkki PonsiluomaVaasan Voima-Veikot6.10.1971483
Paavo HautamäkiVaasan Voima-Veikot484
Jouko SippolaKuortaneen Kunto12.11.1971485
Reino SalimäkiSeinäjoki486
Paavo ViitanenKouvola29.12.1971487
Eino LappalainenTervakoski21.4.1972488
Kalevi AhonenTervakoski489
Eero AhonenTervakoski490
Johannes KotkasTallinna, Eesti1.6.1972491
Heino SisaskTallinna, Eesti492
Veikko RauhalaTeuvan Rivakka21.9.1972493
Risto BjörlinKuortaneen Kunto30.10.1972494
Pauli SaukkoLapin Lukko17.10.1972495
Esa Heikki TorkkolaLapin Lukko17.10.1972496
Reino HirvonenVaajakosken Terä18.11.1972497
Sulo AholaLapin Lukko5.1.1973498
Eero Sakari MokkoLapin Lukko499
Tauno ToiviainenVuoksenniska26.1.1973500
Kauko Kullervo KuismaVuoksenniska501
Veikko (Fabe) HolmbergVuoksenniska502
Arvo Viljasen hopealautaseen6.2.1973503
Martti VäliahoRiihimäen Kisko6.2.1973504
Antti KinnunenJoensuun Voimailukerho17.3.1973505
Erkki LaineHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit506
Mattias TaljaHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit507
Pekka KuparinenLahden Ahkera6.4.1973508
Osmo MäkikunnasLahden Ahkera509
Paavo PeltonenLahden Ahkera510
Mauri VierumäkiSuomen Painiliitto511
Veikko Olavi WeckstenHallan Visa512
Pertti HimbergHelsinki3.9.1973513
Kauko LahtiLappajärven Veikot20.7.1973514
Yrjö PeräläLapuan Virkiä515
Eero MeriläinenOulun Pyrintö516
Seppo NurminenHelsingin Paini-Miehet517
Abbe MitznerHelsingin Paini-Miehet518
Antero ViherkenttäHelsinki519
Arvo-Erik HimbergHelsinki520
Pekka PeltokallioHelsinki3.9.1973521
Armas KoivunenHelsingin Paini-Miehet522
Veli CavenHelsingin Paini-Miehet523
Antti LehtinenHelsingin Jyry524
Matti VäänänenViipurin Voimailijat525
Kalevi HolmaKankaanpää28.9.1973526
Aarno TuomiTurun Voimamiehet26.2.1974527
Taisto KangasniemiTampereen Painiseura28.3.1974528
Jarmo VäättänenAuran Vannas25.5.1974529
Kimmo ManninenTurun Toverit1974530
Väinö NiemiKouvola29.9.1974531
Reino LammiOulun Pyrintö532
Esko LintalaOulun Pyrintö533
Aimo MäenpääOulun Pyrintö534
Kauno MäättäOulun Pyrintö535
Matti LaaksoOulun Pyrintö29.9.1974536
Paavo KärkkäinenOulun Pyrintö537
Agne JohanssonRuotsi538
Veikko VäreHämeenkylän Pirkat10.11.1974539
Esa AhvenniemiLappajärven Veikot540
Pekka AlanenLappajärven Veikot541
Pauli LiimatainenViitasaari10.3.1975542
Arto SavolainenSuomen Painiliitto543
Pauli RiihimäkiHelsingin Paini-Miehet544
Bernt Ranta (Peenu)Helsingin Paini-Miehet545
Jukka LehtinenHelsingin Paini-Miehet546
Arvi PaukkunenHelsingin Paini-Miehet547
Arvo HartonenVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot3.6.1975548
Raimo LoukoLapua27.9.1975549
550
Sauli AutioNurmon Jymy1975551
Veikko PalotieHimbergin Painisäätiö552
Lauri ArvonenRauman Voimailijat1976553
Jukka KareniusRauman Voimailijat554
Rauno RantalaRauman Voimailijat555
Erkki ToivolaViipurin Voimailijat556
Antero VanhalaViipurin Voimailijat557
Risto ToivolaViipurin Voimailijat558
Jussi VesterinenViipurin Voimailijat559
Viljo VanhanenViipurin Voimailijat560
Eemil JuvonenViipurin Voimailijat561
Reuwen RubinViipurin Voimailijat562
Kauko TakkinenViipurin Voimailijat563
Vilho MattinenViipurin Voimailijat564
Caj MalmbergViipurin Voimailijat565
Tomi KuparinenViipurin Voimailijat566
Eino HeimonenNokian Urheilijat1977568
Kauno LaitilaNokian Urheilijat569
Esko LuomaNokian Urheilijat570
Toivo SillanpääKOO-VEE, Tampere571
Martti LaaksoIlmajoen Kisailijat572
Pauli OjalaViipurin Voimailijat573
Kalevi TuominenOlympiakomitea574
Kauko JaatinenJyväskylän Työväen Painiseura575
Kauko HuikuriHelsinki576
577
Teuvo LonkaSippolan Kunto1977578
Reino KallioAlavuden Urheilijat579
Paavo Saarijärvi (406 ?)Alavuden Urheilijat580
Heikki SaarijärviAlavuden Urheilijat581
Paavo Järvenpää (407)Alavuden Urheilijat582
Eero SalonenLahden Ahkera583
Martti HakulinenLahden Ahkera584
Kasper ArvasLahden Ahkera585
Matti RiihiojaPeräseinäjoen Toive586
Leo AniaPeräseinäjoen Toive587
Keijo ManniPeräseinäjoen Toive588
Juho Mäki-HukkalaPeräseinäjoen Toive589
590
Mauno LänsipuroHeinolan Isku7.1.1978591
Antti PakolaHeinolan Isku592
Unto YlinenVaasan Voima-Veikot593
Olavi VaseniusLohja594
Sulo AholaRovaniemi595
Rainer HakalaTampereen Voimailijat1979596
Kauko JokinenTampereen Voimailijat597
Jorma SantamäkiTampereen Voimailijat598
Hugo VirolainenTampereen Voimailijat599
Aulis AnnolaOulun Pyrintö600
Terho LipsonenOulun Pyrintö601
Niilo VimpariOulun Pyrintö602
Oiva MikkiläKuortaneen Kunto603
Markus SainioKankaanpää1978604
Juhani JaosPorin Painimiehet605
Hannu VirtanenJanakkalan Jana1979606
Esko RintaYlistaro1978607
Erkki LesellNurmon Jymy608
Tauno JaskariNurmon Jymy609
Erkki PenttiläNurmon Jymy610
Aulis KeisalaKuortaneen Kunto1979611
Yrjö NiemiLappajärvi1978612
Niilo KöykkäIlmajoen Kisailijat613
Veijo VuorenmaaLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat1978614
Pentti LehtonenHelsingin Paini-Miehet615
Jaakko VolttiPudasjärvi1980616
Seppo KylmänenHelsinki617
Kari SavolainenHeinolan Isku1980618
Voitto SalonenTeuvan Rivakka619
Juha LahdensuoHelsinki620
Eino Anttila1981621
Elis RannastoEtelä-Karjalan piiri622
Mauno TuominenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat623
Martti VesterinenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat624
Antti NokelainenKorven Honka625
Paavo PerttiläKyrön Voima626
Ahti HeikkiläIlmajoen Kisailijat627
Toivo SantaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat628
Martti LeppilahtiIlmajoen Kisailijat629
Erkki HakolaKuortaneen Kunto630
Juhani HakolaKuortaneen Kunto631
Veikko HaapasaariLappajärven Veikot632
Juhani ReinikainenSPL 75 v.27.11.1981633
Reijo MajasaariSPL 75 v.634
Jukka LehtinenSPL 75 v.635
Ilpo SeppäläSPL 75 v.636
Pentti KoskinenHyvinkään Painiklubi1981637
Tuomo PetrellHyvinkään Painiklubi638
Tapani SammelaLapin Veikot1981639
Lauri LassilaLapin Veikot640
Pekka RaikamaLahden Ahkera1982641
Simo SuominenTeuvan Rivakka642
Olavi TopoPilkanmaan Pilke643
Olavi KurikkaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet644
Viljo HuhtalaLapuan Virkiä645
Aarno MäntynenVantaa646
Olavi LahdensuoLapua1983647
Viljo ViertolaVantaan Sampo648
Sepolla, Nurminen?649
Väinö MujunenEtelä-Pohjanmaa1984650
Veli KähkönenKouvolan Painijat651
Keijo KorkkaTurun Voimamiehet652
Kalle KietäväinenTurun Voimamiehet653
Raimo PiiroinenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho654
Pauli LehikoinenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho655
Jorma VesterinenViitasaaren Viesti656
Unto PasanenPyhäjärven Pohti657
Kauko KorpimäkiPyhäjärven Pohti1984658
Vesa HaaralaJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho659
Aulis LindellSuomen Painiliitto7.1.1985660
Antero HautamaaNurmon Jymy20.10.1985661
Ilmari MaunulaNurmon Jymy662
Hannu HaapalaRauman Voimailijat22.3.1986663
Tapio KetolaRauman Voimailijat664
Ahti PeräläKauhajoki1985665
Pertti PuttonenJyväskylän Tv. Painiseura1984666
Alpo MettinenLohja1985667
Tauno SalomäkiNurmon Jymy20.10.1985668
Markku VainioRauman Voimailijat22.3.1986669
Reijo HautalaTampere10.5.1986670
Jorma HopeakoskiSuomen Painiliitto671
Pekka LipiäinenHelsinki672
Jukka RauhalaTeuvan Rivakka673
Pekka RauhalaTeuvan Rivakka674
Jouko SeppäläPilkanmaan Pilke675
Martti TurunenOulun Pyrintö676
Esko TuovilaKuortaneen Kunto677
Jarmo ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot1.5.1986678
Pentti LahtinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet680
Väinö RantalaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet681
Seppo Yli-HannukselaIlmajoen Kisailijat16.3.1987682
Seppo KiikeriIlmajoen Kisailijat683
Olli Jantunen JoensuunVoimailu-Kerho14.7.1987684
Simo SuominenTeuvan Rivakka (50v.)1987685
Juhani RintakumpuVieskan Voima11.28.1987686
Asko NiinisaloPeräseinäjoen Toive11.19.1987687
Pentti MäkeläPeräseinäjoen Toive688
Toivo KattelusLapuan Virkiä5.12.1987689
Kalle VuorenmaaLapuan Virkiä690
Esko KiviniemiLapuan Virkiä691
Eero NikkariLapuan Virkiä692
Jorma TuomaalaLapuan Virkiä693
Veikko VainionpääAlavuden Urheilijat4.12.1987694
Timo KarttunenEspoo11.12.1987695
Raimo RintakumpuVieskan Voima1987696
Matti WeckmanVierumäki1987667
Juhani KoskinenPorin Paini-Miehet (50v.)30.8.1988
Matti VattulainenLapin Lukko19.11.1988698
Veikko AuvinenLohjan Voimailijat1988699
Pekka WeckmanVierumäki26.11.1988700
Ilpo PennanenHeinolan Isku701
Jorma LiimatainenHeinolan Isku702
Eino KantellVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot7.1.1989703
Taito TuomiTurengin Sarastus20.1.1989704
Taina RantanenTampereen Voimailijat6.5.1989705
Lars RantanenTampereen Voimailijat706
Osmo LassilaTampereen Voimailijat3.3.1989707
Keijo MarkkulaTampereen Voimailijat708
Pekka RitakorpiTampereen Voimailijat709
Pertti VehviläinenTampereen Voimailijat6.5.1989710
Tuula LehtoTampereen Voimailijat16.6.1989711
Laura LoukolaTampereen Voimailijat712
Veikko Niemi-AroKauhajoen Karhu1989713
Hannu KekkiKOO-VEE, Tampere28.10.1989714
Heimo TapioKOO-VEE, Tampere715
Raimo KiveläSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet25.11.1989716
Oiva NiemiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet717
Erkki AlajärviLapin Veikot718
Mauno KetolaTurun Voimamiehet1989719
Teuvo RapoTurun Voimamiehet720
Erkki HaapalaPorin Painimiehet721
Veikko KoivumäkiPorin Painimiehet722
Veikko LavonenVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot6.1.1990723
Yrjö OjalaKauhajoen Karhu1990724
Reijo HaaparantaKauhajoen Karhu725
Eero MoilanenLohjan Voimailijat726
Jouko KivirantaVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot1991727
Tapani MarjamaaVieskan Voima1991728
Juha KetonenIlmajoen Kisailijat1991729
Tapio OlmalaVieskan Voima1991730
Väinö NiemeläVaasan Voima-Veikot20.10.1991731
Jorma PerkkiöKuortanen Kunto24.11.1991732
Matti LuomaKuortanen Kunto733
Markku Yli-IsotaloKuortanen Kunto734
Jouni IlomäkiKuortanen Kunto735
Hannu ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot17.11.1991736
Jarmo Övermark (678)Lappajärven Veikot737
Pentti OsalaKuortaneen Kunto24.11.1991738
Pentti AhoNummelan Voimailijat2.10.1992739
Yrjö YlihärsiläTeuvan Rivakka (90v.)15.11.1992740
Pekka HietanenLapin Veikot1992741
Pertti Mäki-HakolaNurmon Jymy1993742
Erkki LaitalaKalajoen Junkkarit1993743
Pentti SääskilahtiLapin Lukko1993744
Pertti VesterinenKouvolan Painijat1993745
Seppo PalonevaPeräseinäjoen Toive1993745 b
Kari VanamoHyvinkään Painiklubi1994746
Veli Haarala50v.1994747
Pauli SalimäkiKuortaneen Kunto1994748
Yrjö MäkinenJyvässeudun Paini-Ässät1994749
Hannu LahtinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet1994750
Jorma SalimäkiKuortaneen Kunto1994751
Risto TurunenHeinolan Isku1994752
Tuomo MerinenTurun Voimamiehet1994753
Kimmo KosonenViipurin Voimailijat17.6.1994754
Raimo KarlssonViipurin Voimailijat17.6.1994755
Karri ToivolaViipurin Voimailijat17.6.1994756
Timo LehtoTampereen Voimailijat17.6.1994757
Tarja LehtoTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994758
Mika LehtoTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994759
Markku HyväriTaVo / LepsNS22.10.1994760
Esko JalkanenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho3.12.1994761
Jarmo TapolaHyvinkään Painiklubi26.11.1994762
Jorma TurunenHelsingin Tarmo763
Timo TurunenOulun Pyrintö26.11.1994764
Asko LeppänenViipurin Voimailijat3.12.1994765
Kari SimonenHelsingin Tarmo3.12.1994766
Terho KaajaTampereen Painiseura15.11.1994767
Voitto LiukkonenTV-2 / Urheilu15.11.1994768
Jorma KariRaision Voimamiehet3.12.1994769
Pirjo KuismanenVantaan Sampo1994770
Kalevi MäkinenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä1995771
Urpo HakalaKuusiston Kilpa1995772
Juhani TallbergLahden Ahkera1995773
Aaro TanttuLahden Ahkera774
Lasse KivistöLahden Ahkera775
Jorma ÖhmanHelsingin Paini-Miehet1995776
Pekka HjeltHelsingin Paini-Miehet777
Jukka LoikasHelsingin Paini-Miehet778
Hannu RantalaHelsingin Paini-Miehet779
Heikki KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet4.11.1995780
Hannu PärkkäVähänkyrön Viesti1995781
Ari LahtinenRauman Voimailijat1996782
Väinö NiemeläVaasan Voima-Veikot783
Hannu VuorenmaaKauhajoen Karhu783 b
Erkki HölsöVaasan Voima-Veikot784
Jaakko TalvitieIlmajoen Kisailijat785
Jarmo PöyryKankaanpään Urheilijat786
Pekka SoininenSuomen Painiliitto1997787
Terho PumpanenLapin Veikot788
Hannu TervoLapin Veikot1997789
Auvo HärkänenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä790
Teijo HärkänenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä791
Jussi TohniHämeenlinnan Painiseura792
Lea VattulainenLapin Lukko793
Esko TakamaaIlmajoen Kisailijat794
Jorma SyrjänenKotkan Voima-Veikot795
Kosti RasinperäSuomen Painiliitto796
Kaimo KoponenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä797
Valto KoskiVoikkaan Viesti798
Harri LehtiPorin Painimiehet799
Esa EinolaPorin Painimiehet800
Jari PykiläPorin Painimiehet801
Juha KetonenIlmajoen Kisailijat802
Markku VirtanenJanakkalan Paini-Ilves803
Simo PalokangasSuomen Painiliitto804
Esko KuisminHelsingin Tarmo805
Helena OrpanaKouvolan Painijat1999806
Arto KarhuKouvolan Painijat807
Hannu HietanenTurun Voimamiehet2004808
Mauno PeräläTurun Voimamiehet809
Mauri LindeTurun Voimamiehet810
Pirjo BaumgartnerTampereen Voimailijat811
Harri LappeteläinenTampereen Voimailijat1999812
Markku SyrjänenTampereen Voimailijat813
Pauli TörmäTampereen Voimailijat814
Tero HaukilahtiTampereen Voimailijat815
Jari VesikkoJanakkalan Paini-Ilves2000816
Ilmo UusitaloTeuvan Rivakka817
Juha KunnariAlahärmän Kisa818
Pekka LuomaAlahärmän Kisa819
Margit HaapamäkiKauhajoen Karhu820
Ossi HaapalaAlavuden Urheilijat821
Alpo KorpinenAlavuden Urheilijat822
Tarmo MäntyläAlavuden Urheilijat823
Heikki VilponenAlavuden Urheilijat824
Jarmo KärnäLohjan Voimailijat825
Antti MettinenLohjan Voimailijat826
Seppo JärvisaloVoikkaan Viesti827
Esko MereläVoikkaan Viesti828
Kalevi PahkalaVoikkaan Viesti829
Antti RosenlöfHelsingin Paini-Miehet830
Esko TaskinenKemin Into831
Reima TörmäläKemin Into832
Juhani IsotupaRaision Voimamiehet2001833
Jorma PasanenRaision Voimamiehet834
Pekka LaakkonenLiperin Taimiv835
Kosti KeisalaKuortaneen Kunto836
Pekka PaavolaKuortaneen Kunto837
Jussi RuismäkiKuortaneen Kunto838
Tapio SaariKuortaneen Kunto839
Sointu KiikeriIlmajoen Kisailijat840
Jukka KoivulahtiIlmajoen Kisailijat841
Vesa-Pekka KuusistoIlmajoen Kisailijat842
Merja LintalaIlmajoen Kisailijat843
Timo NuoralaVieskan Voima844
Ari UrpiolaVaasan Voima-Veikot845
Antti MäkeläEteläsatakunnan Painimiehet2002846
Jouko JalonenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet847
Urpo HevonkoskiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet848
Vesa LahtinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet849
Kauko LehtonenTervakosken Pato850
Timo HannonenTeuvan Rivakka851
Raimo RintamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet852
Antti VainioAlavuden Urheilijat853
Sauli HeinonenHelsingin HaKa854
Mauri TuominenNummelan Voimailijat855
Ilmo MarkusHyvinkään Painiklubi2003856
Raimo TaskinenKemin Into857
Tuomo KallijärviKemin Into858
Pentti LuotoniemiKemin Into859
Raimo RasinkangasJanakkalan Paini-Ilves860
Pentti RasinkangasJanakkalan Paini-Ilves861
Olavi MäkinenJanakkalan Paini-Ilves862
Olavi OjalaKeravan Urheilijat863
Antero PuttonenJyvässeudun Paini-Ässät864
Yrjö TuokkoSuomen Painiliitto865
Mauno Mäki-TöyliYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet866
Vesa OjalaHaukiputaan Heitto867
Kerttu-Liisa PaakkariSuomen Painiliitto868
Tapio SavolaLappajärven Veikot869
Petteri LeinoYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä870
Matti RantaYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä871
Matti SavolainenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä872
Jukka HjelltHelsingin Paini-Miehet2004873
Eero ReijonenMuhoksen Voitto874
Mika KiveläJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho875
Maarit HalinenTampereen Voimailijat876
Esa KokkonenTampereen Voimailijat877
Pekka LähteenmäkiTampereen Voimailijat878
Taito MattilaTampereen Voimailijat879
Raimo HeikuraOulun Pyrintö880
Ilkka WalleniusOulun Pyrintö881
Hanna-Liisa HartikainenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä882
Aki KettunenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä883
Antti VainionpääAlavuden Urheilijat2005884
Tauno MattilaSiuron Tuisku885
Harri MatikainenLiperin Taimi886
Kari VäliahoJanakkalan Paini-Ilves2005887
Matti RauhalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20.11.2005888
Sakari SaariYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20.11.2005889
Heino LaurilaKouvolan Painijat ry14.1.2006890
Lasse KunttuKouvolan Painijat ry14.1.2006891
Ari NiskanenKouvolan Painijat ry14.1.2006892
Ilmo PilliMyllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry14.1.2006893
Esa HyppönenMyllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry14.1.2006894
Matti SakalaMyllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry14.1.2006895
Jorma TapolaMyllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry14.1.2006896
Matti-Pekka BergMyllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry14.1.2006897
Harri AhonenHelsingin Tarmo4.2.2006898
Ari MyllynenHelsingin Tarmo4.2.2006899
Juha PitkänenHelsingin Tarmo4.2.2006900
Manno LaaksoKarkkilan Urheilijat ry13.1.2006901
Kaija TolvanenViipurin Voimailijat ry25.3.2006902
Kai LiukkoRauman Voimailijat ry1.4.2006903
Jari KoivusaloKajaanin Juntta ry1.4.2006904
Stevo PetrovicKajaanin Juntta ry1.4.2006905
Antti YlinenAlahärmän Kisa ry1.4.2006906
Aarno PuolakkaSimpeleen Vesa ry1.4.2006907
Jorma KankaanpääHeinolan Isku10.6.2006908
Oili RiikonenHeinolan Isku10.6.2006909
Timo UtriainenHeinolan Isku10.6.2006910
Jouni KekkiKOO-VEE Tampere12.8.2006911
Esa KoivistoKOO-VEE Tampere12.8.2006912
Markku PääskyKOO-VEE Tampere12.8.2006913
Asko TakalaKOO-VEE Tampere12.8.2006914
Marketta Yli-HannukselaIlmajoen Kisailijat18.8.2006915
Juhani SauvolaKoskelankylän Riento2006916
Terho VakkilaKyrön Voima7.10.2006917
Riitta PohjanuomaRaision Voimamiehet16.9.2006918
Anna-Mari MäkeläRaision Voimamiehet16.9.2006919
Harry FrilundRaision Voimamiehet16.9.2006920
Arja VälkkyRaision Voimamiehet16.9.2006921
Kari SimolaRaision Voimamiehet16.9.2006922
Harri PeippoRaision Voimamiehet16.9.2006923
Aija RasinkangasJanakkalan Paini-Ilves18.11.2006924
Jarmo SyväteräJanakkalan Paini-Ilves18.11.2006925
Kari LehtinenKankaanpään Urheilijat18.11.2006926
Jukka LehtinenKankaanpään Urheilijat18.11.2006927
Henn PöllusteViron painiliitto25.11.2006928
Leena LehmusvirtaLahden Ahkera ry24.2.2007929
Erkki LiljaVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006930
Jari PekkolaVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006931
Susanna KiikeriVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006932
Annikki HölsöVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006933
Kari SalmiVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006934
Jani MäkinenVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006935
Sakari PerkkiöVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006936
Kari EkströmVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006937
Martti KorkiavuoriVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006938
Päivi EkströmVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006939
Ulla UrpiolaVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006940
Anne SaariahoVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006941
Jarmo SaariahoVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006942
Olli HölsöVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006943
Toni LintalaVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006944
Markku VarsanpääVaasan Voima-Veikot ry2.12.2006945
Pauli MyllyläJärvenpään Voimailijat ry6.1.2007946
Anne KalliomäkiVähänkyrön Viesti ry6.1.2007947
Jukka KalliomäkiVähänkyrön Viesti ry6.1.2007948
Raimo RajalaKemin Into ry10.3.2007949
Paavo TörmäläKemin Into ry10.3.2007950
Martti HallasuoSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.4.2007951
Ismo HietikkoSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.4.2007952
Jussi LuomaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.4.2007953
Harri NiemiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.4.2007954
Kari Ylä-AutioSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.4.2007955
Jarmo VainioHelsingin Paini-Miehet13.10.2007956
Eino HuttunenSorsakosken Teräs17.11.2007957
Pertti KurkinenKemin Into18.11.2007958
Sakari PäivärintaLahden Ahkera28.11.2007959
Sanna KangasLahden Ahkera28.11.2007960
Jari MalkamäkiLohjan Voimailijat1.12.2007961
Kai WalleniusLohjan Voimailijat1.12.2007962
Jari SaksalaHyvinkään Painiklubi8.12.2007963
Esko PilliHyvinkään Painiklubi8.12.2007964
Kalle VanamoHyvinkään Painiklubi8.12.2007965
Juhani KivekäsLapuan Virkiä2.2.2008966
Pauli TuuriLapuan Virkiä2.2.2008967
Irmeli AaltoKotkan Voima-Veikot15.3.2008968
Kai AaltoKotkan Voima-Veikot15.3.2008969
Risto LaitinenKotkan Voima-Veikot15.3.2008970
Mika PaajanenKotkan Voima-Veikot15.3.2008971
Markku JylhäsaloYLE, tuottaja2.4.2008972
Yrjö KaresAamulehti, toimittaja2.4.2008973
Pekka KuuselaFreelancer-toimittaja, Tampere2.4.2008974
Pekka MikkonenAamulehti, toimittaja2.4.2008975
Pekka MoliisKajaanin Juntta2.4.2008976
Hannu RantaFreelancer-toimittaja, Vantaa2.4.2008977
Pekka SeppänenFreelancer-toimittaja, Tampere2.4.2008978
Pertti TapolaYLE, toimittaja2.4.2008979
Ilkka TolonenIlkka-lehti, toimittaja2.4.2008980
Paavo HakanenMuuramen Yritys11.10.2008981
Kauko RajalaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet4.10.2008982
Pentti OjalaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet4.10.2008983
Lasse VehmasVieskan Voima1.11.2008984
Sorja KaartinenVieskan Voima1.11.2008985
Kari HyytiäinenVieskan Voima1.11.2008986
Vesa HalonenLapin Veikot1.2.2009987
Vesa PyhäjärviLapin Veikot1.2.2009988
Pasi LahtinenHelsingin Paini-Miehet20.12.2008989
Pekka VehviläinenTampereen Voimailijat8.3.2009990
Ari LaihinenTurun Toverit25.4.2009991
Voitto MyllysiltaTurun Toverit25.4.2009992
Harri ÖrlingTurun Toverit25.4.2009993
Arto HaapalaIlmajoen Kisailijat9.5.2009994
Reijo HalinenTampereen Voimailijat22.8.2009995
Matti HelimoTampereen Voimailijat22.8.2009996
Aino-Maija KokkonenTampereen Voimailijat22.8.2009997
Anne LahtinenTampereen Voimailijat22.8.2009998
Erkki MäkiluomaTampereen Voimailijat22.8.2009999
Paula SantamäkiTampereen Voimailijat22.8.20091000
Soile SantamäkiTampereen Voimailijat22.8.20091001
Timo VesanenTampereen Voimailijat22.8.20091002
Jukka PaloposkiHyvinkään Painiklubi12.9.20091003
Jussi KetonenIlmajoen Kisailijat7.11.20091004
Esko KalloLapin Lukko28.11.20091005
Harri JunttilaValkeakosken Koskenpojat14.11.20091006
Jorma LaineValkeakosken Koskenpojat14.11.20091007
Pekka LaineValkeakosken Koskenpojat14.11.20091008
Pertti UusitaloValkeakosken Koskenpojat14.11.20091009
Pekka MäenpääVaasan Toverit14.11.20091010
Martti MäkinenVaasan Toverit14.11.20091011
Tuula MäkinenVaasan Toverit14.11.20091012
Annikki RantalaVaasan Toverit14.11.20091013
Kalle RantalaVaasan Toverit14.11.20091014
Ville RantalaVaasan Toverit14.11.20091015
Harri VallinVaasan Toverit14.11.20091016
Antti HirvonenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho5.12.20091017
Ismo SuksiHelsingin Paini-Miehet30.1.20101018
Unto KohonenVaajakosken Kuohu13.2.20101019
Hannu KylmänenVaajakosken Kuohu13.2.20101020
Ami LahtinenVaajakosken Kuohu13.2.20101021
Aila LeppänenVaajakosken Kuohu13.2.20101022
Jouko OllikainenVaajakosken Kuohu13.2.20101023
Pentti PetrowVaajakosken Kuohu13.2.20101024
Matti PöppönenVaajakosken Kuohu13.2.20101025
Mika SuhonenVaajakosken Kuohu13.2.20101026
Hannu VaskelainenVaajakosken Kuohu13.2.20101027
Tenho HulkkonenSimpeleen Vesa28.2.20101028
Kalevi KondratjeffSimpeleen Vesa28.2.20101029
Matti PaajanenSimpeleen Vesa28.2.20101030
Rauno PukkinenSimpeleen Vesa28.2.20101031
Tapani TauriainenSimpeleen Vesa28.2.20101032
Merja KolsiPopinniemen Isku6.3.20101033
Martti KäkiPopinniemen Isku6.3.20101034
Jussi MäkeläPopinniemen Isku6.3.20101035
Risto WeckstenPopinniemen Isku6.3.20101036
Esa MäkinenVoikkaan Viesti27.3.20101037
Raimo MäkinenVoikkaan Viesti27.3.20101038
Hannu RuthVoikkaan Viesti27.3.20101039
Jussi StrömVoikkaan Viesti27.3.20101040
Veijo VesterinenVoikkaan Viesti27.3.20101041
Ilkka HakalaTampereen Voimailijat24.4.20101042
Jyrki TuomaalaKoskelankylän Riento16.10.20101043
Eero NiiranenKoskelankylän Riento16.10.20101044
Jukka RauhanenHelsingin Haka13.10.20101045
Olli HyvönenHelsingin Haka13.10.20101046
Touko KosonenTainionkosken Tähti17.10.20101047
Juha AroMynämäen Toverit21.11.20101048
Jari EloMynämäen Toverit21.11.20101049
Harri PoutanenMynämäen Toverit21.11.20101050
Jarkko MyllyläJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101051
Jukka NieminenJärvenpään Voimailijat30.10.20101052
Eija KetolaKauhajoen Karhu30.10.20101053
Markku OjaniemiKauhajoen Karhu30.10.20101054
Jukka PalomäkiKauhajoen Karhu30.10.20101055
Esko TurunenKauhajoen Karhu30.10.20101056
Jaakko Uusi-HakalaKauhajoen Karhu30.10.20101057
Ritva KunnasHelsingin Paini-Miehet27.11.20101058
Juhani LindgrenOulun Pyrintö19.2.20111059
Veikko NykänenVarkauden Tarmo6.2.20111060
Seppo VäätänenVarkauden Tarmo6.2.20111061
Ismo MalinenSuolahden Urho12.2.20111062
Pasi ErkkiläHaukiputaan Heitto19.2.20111063
Veikko JärveläHaukiputaan Heitto19.2.20111064
Risto KauttoHaukiputaan Heitto19.2.20111065
Marjo MarkusHaukiputaan Heitto19.2.20111066
Einari SuutariHaukiputaan Heitto19.2.20111067
Mauno UkkolaHaukiputaan Heitto19.2.20111068
Asko SorriJanakkalan Paini-Ilves26.2.20111069
Hannu HietanenVieskan Voima6.5.20111070
Sauli KorkiakoskiVieskan Voima6.5.20111071
Veli LesellVieskan Voima6.5.20111072
Juha NygårdVieskan Voima6.5.20111073
Mika PaananenVieskan Voima6.5.20111074
Eija RintakumpuVieskan Voima6.5.20111075
Janne SalmelaVieskan Voima6.5.20111076
Jari SalminenAlahärmän Kisa10.10.20111077
Matti SissalaAlahärmän Kisa10.10.20111078
Antti SaarelaLimingan Niittomiehet17.9.20111079
Kari IsokoskiLimingan Niittomiehet17.9.20111080
Pekka HirvonenLiperin Taimi27.8.20111081
Pekka HärkänenLiperin Taimi27.8.20111082
Pekka KuisminHelsingin Tarmo8.10.20111083
Tina Kukkurainen-AlanivaHelsingin Tarmo8.10.20111084
Niina PitkänenHelsingin Tarmo8.10.20111085
Toni StenbergHelsingin Tarmo8.10.20111086
Mikko SaranpääSeinäjoen Painimiehet3.12.20111087
Marjo AlanenLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111088
Vesa AlanenLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111089
Keijo AnnolaLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111090
Jari ErkinheimoLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111091
Vuokko ErkinheimoLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111092
Timo KeskilammiLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111093
Merja KivipuroLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111094
Pirkko LammiLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111095
Janne MyllyperkiöLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111096
Pertti OlliLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111097
Päivi OlliLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111098
Antti SaariahoLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111099
Eeva-Maija SavolaLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111100
Kari SavolaLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111101
Lauri SiirtolaLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111102
Martti TakalaLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111103
Hannu UusimäkiLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111104
Harri UusimäkiLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111105
Gunlis ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111106
Jari ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111107
Kari ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111108
Matti ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111109
Tuula ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot6.11.20111110
Jouni IhaksiPilkanmaan Pilke20.1.20121111
Taija IhaksiPilkanmaan Pilke20.1.20121112
Mikael PeltolaPilkanmaan Pilke20.1.20121113
Jari PeltolaPilkanmaan Pilke20.1.20121114
Pirkko PeltolaPilkanmaan Pilke20.1.20121115
Juha JokinenPorvoon Weikot28.1.20121116
Kaj RautomaaPorvoon Weikot28.1.20121117
Antti VuoriPorvoon Weikot28.1.20121118
Ari HeikiöTurun Voimamiehet5.2.20121119
Juha KangasalustaTurun Voimamiehet5.2.20121120
Marja-Liisa KuronenTurun Toverit5.2.20121121
Riku PynttäriJärvenpään Voimailijat14.4.20121122
Aki TarinoJärvenpään Voimailijat14.4.20121123
Tero LuostarinenJärvenpään Voimailijat14.4.20121124
Juha MikkonenAlavuden Urheilijat28.10.20121125
Timo MäntyläAlavuden Urheilijat28.10.20121126
Hannu PutulaAlavuden Urheilijat28.10.20121127
Raija KoskiIlmajoen Kisailijat24.11.20121128
Matti KiikeriYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet26.1.20131129
Heikki KiikkaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet26.1.20131130
Matti Mäki-TöyliYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet26.1.20131131
Kauko RekonenJyvässeudun Paini-Ässät2.2.20131132
Timo RiikonenJyvässeudun Paini-Ässät2.2.20131133
Asko HeikkiläSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet23.3.20131134
Marko HonkaniemiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet23.3.20131135
Heikki KomppaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet23.3.20131136
Jussi PasanenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet23.3.20131137
Harri HaapalaNurmon Jymy9.8.20131138
Seppo PykäläinenKouvolan Painijat2.11.20131139
Marko SillanpääKouvolan Painijat2.11.20131140
Hanna FofonoffKouvolan Painijat2.11.20131141
Merja SillanpääKouvolan Painijat2.11.20131142
Johannes KultimaLapin Veikot30.11.20131143
Kari MähönenLapin Veikot30.11.20131144
Jani SyrjänenVoikkaan Viesti14.12.20131145
Petteri NissiläHyvinkään Painiklubi25.1.20141146
Satu VanamoHyvinkään Painiklubi25.1.20141147
Christer ÅströmHyvinkään Painiklubi25.1.20141148
Kimmo KiikkalaHelsingin Haka1.2.20141149
Jari OhukainenOulun Pyrintö24.5.20141150
Ismo RäsänenOulun Pyrintö24.5.20141151
Markku VirtanenOulun Pyrintö24.5.20141152
Henri HietanenTurun Voimamiehet16.8.20141153
Vesa KunttuTurun Voimamiehet16.8.20141154
Tommi MörtTurun Voimamiehet16.8.20141155
Ari VahalaTurun Toverit25.10.20141156
Antti VäntsiTurun Toverit25.10.20141157
Jorma MällinenLoviisan Riento8.11.20141158
Satu KoskinenJalasjärven Jalas16.11.20141159
Jarkko UotilaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet14.3.20151160
Anni-Maija AaltoPopinniemen Isku18.4.20151161
Ulla AhonenPopinniemen Isku18.4.20151162
Jussi VuorenniemiNokian Pyry25.4.20151163
Sanna TuomaalaKoskelankylän Riento26.9.20151164
Toni KurunsaariLaihian Luja10.12.20151165
Jani PalssiLaihian Luja10.12.20151166
Sirpa AutioJanakkalan Paini-Ilves6.2.20161167
Petteri SyväteräJanakkalan Paini-Ilves6.2.20161168
Harri VirtanenJanakkalan Paini-Ilves6.2.20161169
Katja AhtiainenPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161170
Pekka AhtiainenPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161171
Aino AnttilaPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161172
Päivi IloniemiPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161173
Leila JykeläPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161174
Raili KiviluotoPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161175
Irma KoliiniPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161176
Keijo KoliiniPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161177
Eija LepistöPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161178
Irma ManniPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161179
Marja MyllymäkiPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161180
Matti MyllymäkiPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161181
Veli RantanenPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161182
Osmo SaarimäkiPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161183
Maija-Liisa TeppoPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161184
Pirjo Uusi-PohjolaPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.20161185
Rami AhonenViipurin Voimailijat21.5.20161186
Jari RäihäViipurin Voimailijat21.5.20161187
Veli-Matti SuominenViipurin Voimailijat21.5.20161188
Petri ToivolaViipurin Voimailijat21.5.20161189
Johan LundströmVaasan Voima-Veikot5.12.20161190
Marko Korpela8.4.20171192
Timo Pahkala8.4.20171193
Marjo-Kirsi LalliRaision Voimamiehet7.10.20171194
Juha TuuriSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet27.10.20171195
Tanja HurskainenLahden Ahkera4.11.20171196
Tapio LattuLahden Ahkera4.11.20171197
Jukka-Pekka MalkamäkiLahden Ahkera4.11.20171198
Toni KauhanenPorvoon Weikot9.12.20171199
Kirsi KylmäniemiPopinniemen Isku17.2.20181200
Jarmo HyytiäinenJärvenpään Voimailijat20.1.20181202
Jukka HyytiäinenJärvenpään Voimailijat20.1.20181203
Jouni HärkänenJärvenpään Voimailijat20.1.20181204
Jüri MeringKuopion Kisa-Veikot3.2.20181205
Jorma StarckKuopion Kisa-Veikot3.2.20181206
Jari AikioLapin Veikot31.3.20181207
Kari AlaluusuaLapin Veikot31.3.20181208
Ari-Pekka KlamiKotkan Painimiehet14.4.20181209
Martti Uusi-RantaIlmajoen Kisailijat2.8.20181210
Kari PetrowKeravan Urheilijat1.11.20181211
Rauno NiemiVähänkyrön Viesti7.10.20181212
Jussi TörmäVähänkyrön Viesti7.10.20181213
Arto HyytinenVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot13.10.20181214
Jyrki KohtalaVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot13.10.20181215
Pirkko KohtalaVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot13.10.20181216
Liisa KontkanenVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot13.10.20181217
Erkki MäkinenVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot13.10.20181218
Erkki SyrjänenVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot13.10.20181219
Esa LatvalaIlmajoen Kisailijat8.12.20181220
Harri LehtiPorin Paini-Miehet15.12.20181221
Jouko SalmelaKälviän Tarmo19.4.20191222
Teppo HaukilahtiTampereen Voimailijat31.8.20191223
Petri KuusisaariVantaan Sampo28.9.2019
Jussi MustonenVantaan Sampo28.9.2019
Veijo LänsikunnasHyvinkään Painiklubi7.12.2019
Kimmo KäkiKotkan Painimiehet20.9.2020
Matti KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3.10.2020
Heikki RintamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3.10.2020
  • Suomi
  • English
  • X

    Menu

    X