Pöytäviiri

    
Eino Leino1
Eino SoinioHelsingin Atleettiklubi19542
Arvo TuominenVaasan Voima-Veikot, hop. jalusta19553
Viipurin Voimailijat19564
Yrjö RauntaTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat19585
Romanian Painiliitto19586
Suomen Luisteluliitto19587
Suomen Pyöräilyliitto19588
Viron (Eestin) Painiliitto19589
Eino VirtanenHelsingin Paini-Miehet195810
Kalle Anttila195911
Arvo KatajistoIlmajoen Kisailijat196012
Yrjö ÄimäläPorin Tarmo196313
Herman KareKouvolan Painijat196514
Emil Wecksten196515
Eero KettunenKotkan Painimiehet196616
Kymenlaakson piiri196617
Makkabi196618
Arvo Mellin196619
Norjan Painiliitto196620
Onni Sirenius196621
TUKO196622
Aukusti HakolaSunilan Sisu196723
Eetu Huupponen196724
Elmer HärmäHelsingin Paini-Miehet196725
Lahden Ahkera196726
Ilmari LahtinenHelsingin Paini-Miehet196727
Lapuan Virkiä196728
Ossi LehtonenMikkelin Voimailijat196729
Vilho Roos196730
Edil Rosenqvist196731
K. Sillanpää196732
Aleksanteri Toivola196733
Veijo VaskoRauman Voimailijat196734
Eero Viima196735
K.A. VuoriHelsingin Tarmo196736
Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot196837
Reino AnteloKyrön Voima197138
Reino HaaparantaKyrön Voima20.6.197139
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat197140
Kyrön Voima20.6.197141
Taisto Leijamaa23.10.197142
Urho Saariaho27.11.197143
Edvard VesterlundHelsingin Atleettiklubi1.2.197144
Kauko KiisseliTainionkosken Urheilijat9.3.197245
Pekka Peltokallio17.3.197346
Hallan Visa, 75 v197347
Erkki VeckstenHallan Visa5.1.197448
Eino Virtanen197449
Kouvolan Painijat5.1.197450
Suomen Painonnostoliitto197451
Imatran Jyske197452
Esko Kossila197453
Pertti Ukkola14.9.197554
Martti Vierumäki197555
Peräseinäjoen Toive197756
Oulun kaupunginjohtaja197757
Maaherra197758
Suomen Urheiluopisto197759
Keijo ManniPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.197860
Kymi Kymmene OyKuusankoski197861
Pertti Himberg (50 v.)15.10.197862
Arvo-Erik Himberg (40 v.)17.8.197963
KOO-VEE, Tampere197964
Heinolan Isku (50 v.)21.9.198065
Kauhajoen Karhu (70 v.)26.10.198066
Kouvolan kaupunginjohtaja Brofeldt29.11.198067
Kaino Mäkelä (60 v.)17.1.198168
Edvard Vesterlund (80 v.)1.2.198169
Lassi Toivola (50 v.)Viipurin Voimailijat13.2.198170
Eino Leino (90 v.)7.4.198171
Tampereen kaupunki9.10.198172
Ilmajoen Kisailijat (60 v.)21.11.198173
Helsingin Tarmo (50 v.)21.11.198174
Raahen Vesa (60 v.)22.11.198175
Lappajärven Veikot (70 v.)29.11.198176
Kuortaneen Kunto (60 v.)29.11.198177
Vaasan Voima-Veikot (50 v.)5.12.198178
Pekka Kuparinen (75 v.)Lahden Ahkera 75v.14.3.198279
Jouko Lehtinen20.8.198280
Tervakosken Pato (80 v.)26.9.198281
Teuvan Rivakka (80 v.)3.10.198282
Tapio Sipilä, vuoden painijaMuhoksen Voitto198383
Pekka Weckman198384
Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho198485
Tauno Aro198486
Jorma Hopeakoski (50 v.)Suomen Painiliitto29.4.198587
Juha Lahdensuo (60 v.)6.5.198588
Aulis Lindell (50 v.)Suomen Painiliitto19.7.198589
Erkki Lesell20.10.198590
Kauko Huikuri (50 v.)Suomen Painiliitto198591
Lauri Kultti (60 v.)198592
Rauman Voimailijat ry (50 v.)198693
Pilkanmaan Pilke (50 v.)24.8.198694
Suomen Sotilasurheiluliitto (20 v.)13.11.198895
Tampereen Voimailijat (20 v.)16.6.198996
Eino Järvinen (60 v.)11.8.199097
Arto Savolainen (50 v.)Suomen Painiliitto3.2.199198
Vieskan Voima (20 v.)199199
Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot (75 v.)9.10.1993100
Kaimo Koponen (60 v.)Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä19.10.1993101
Veikko Lavonen (50 v.)Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot1.2.1995102
Kankaanpään Urheilijat (50 v.)1996103
Nokian Kaupunki1997104
Seppo Kiikeri (50 v.)Ilmajoen Kisailijat26.6.1998105
Eino GrönReposaaren Kunto ry31.1.1999106
Martti Väliaho (80 v.)RVV1998107
Yrjö PeräläLapuan Virkiä1999108
Niilo LehtoTampereen Voimailijat1999109
Keijo Manni (50 v.)Peräseinäjoen Toive2001110
Hannu KiminkinenTUL:n painijaosto / Varkauden Tarmo20.7.2001111
Tapani IlkkaOlympiakomitea2001112
Jorma Hyytiä (50 v.)Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto2001113
Birgitta Kervinen (50 v.)TUL ja SLU2001114
Martti Leppilahti (70 v.)Ilmajoen Kisailijat2001115
Ilmajoen Osuuspankki2001116
Ilmari Ylä-AutioSeinäjoki2002117
Voitto LiukkonenTV-toimittaja2002118
Ilkka TolonenUrheilutoimittaja2002119
Pentti AhoNummelan Voimailijat2002120
Henn Pölluste (50 v.)Viron Painiliitto2.9.2002121
Mauno Mäki-TöyliYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2003122
Pekka KuparinenLahden Ahkera2003123
Vesa Haarala (60 v.)Liperin Taimi2004124
Kirkenes AKNorjan Kalottiottelun järjestäjä2004125
Nokian Pyry (100 v.)30.1.2005126
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (60 v.)19.11.2005127
Sauli Heinonen (60 v.)TUL:n painijaosto / Helsingin Haka26.11.2005128
Tapio OlmalaVieskan Voima6.1.2006129
Hannu Pärkkä (50 v.)Vaasan Voima-Veikot6.5.2006130
Jorma Santamäki (60 v.)Tampereen Voimailijat24.5.2006131
Raision Voimamiehet (20 v.)16.9.2006132
Suomen Uimaliitto (100 v.)11.11.2006133
Suomen Urheiluliitto (100 v.)25.11.2006134
Jussi Ventä (80 v.)Kyrön Voima14.12.2006135
Veikko Hakala (50 v.)Alavuden Urheilijat15.2.2007136
Kemin Into painijaosto (100 v.)10.3.2007137
Harri VirkkunenPeräseinäjoen Toive14.4.2007138
Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet (40 v.)28.4.2007139
Juhani Rintakumpu (50 v.)Vieskan Voima19.7.2007140
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Painituomarikerho (40 v.)27.10.2007141
Alahärmän Kisa (90 v.)28.10.2007142
Sorsakosken Teräs (80 v.)17.11.2007143
Tapani Marjamaa (50 v.)Vieskan Voima26.12.2007144
Veli KähkönenKouvolan Painijat12.1.2008145
Pentti Punkari (70 v.)Kotkan Painimiehet12.1.2008146
Vesa OjalaHaukiputaan Heitto3.2.2008147
Olavi LahdensuoLapuan Virkiä5.4.2008148
Eero SuvilehtoPyhäjärven Pohti3.2.2008149
Timo Laitinen (50 v.)Suomen Liikunta ja Urheilu11.4.2008150
Terho Kaaja (50 v.)Tampereen Painiseura23.4.2008151
Porin Paini-Miehet (40 v.)26.4.2008152
Ilmo Pilli (50 v.)Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot14.6.2008153
Kari Väliaho (50 v.)Janakkalan Paini-Ilves24.6.2008154
Csaba Hegedus (60 v.)Unkarin painiliitto15.8.2008155
Vähänkyrön Viesti (70 v.)17.8.2008156
Reijo Haaparanta (50 v.)Kauhajoen Karhu25.8.2008157
Yrjö Tuokko (70 v.)puheenjohtaja25.8.2008158
Eero Tynninen (60 v.)Vantaan Sampo29.8.2008159
Urheilukomppanian Perinneyhdistys rySantahamina11.9.2008160
Juha Ketonen (70 v.)Ilmajoen Kisailijat13.9.2008161
Soini Kauppinen (70 v.)Suolahden Urho25.9.2008162
Suolahden Urho (100 v.)28.9.2008163
Urheiluopisto Kisakeskus (50 v.)10.10.2008164
Muuramen Yritys (100 v.)11.10.2008165
Mehis Kard (50 v.)Viron painiliitto8.3.2008166
Eestin Kalev25.10.2008167
Suomen Luisteluliitto (100 v.)1.11.2008168
Antero ViherkenttäToimittaja22.11.2008169
Inhan Taimi (85 v.)29.11.2008170
Gennadi Shapunov (70 v.)Venäjän painiliitto5.12.2008171
Pertti KarppinenKirkkonummen Urheilijat12.12.2008172
Jorma Turunen (70 v.)Turun Toverit12.1.2009173
Taito Tuomi (70 v.)Turengin Sarastus20.1.2009174
Valto Koski (70 v.)Voikkaan Viesti23.1.2009175
Suomen Työväen Urheiluliitto TUL ry (90 v.)26.1.2009176
Lapin Veikot (80 v.)1.2.2009177
Reijo Majasaariopetusneuvos14.1.2009178
Seinäjoen kaupunki27.2.2009179
Timo Lehto (50 v.)Tampereen Voimailijat30.3.2009180
Jukka Rauhala (50 v.)puheenjohtaja 2009 -1.3.2009181
Tapio Savola (50 v.)Lappajärven Veikot9.4.2009182
Turun Toverit (80 v.)25.4.2009183
Tauno Jaskari (75 v.)Nurmon Jymy1.6.2009184
Jaakko Talvitie (50 v.)Ilmajoen Kisailijat8.6.2009185
Suomen Painiveteraanikerho ry (40 v.)11.7.2009186
Seppo Kuikka (60 v.)Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät22.7.2009187
Harri Uusimäki (50v.)Porvoon Weikot15.8.2009188
Pauli Myllylä (50 v.)Järvenpään Voimailijat1.9.2009189
Matti Rauhala (50 v.)Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet13.9.2009190
Tampereen Painiseura (50 v.)19.9.2009191
Pekka Hjelt (60 v.)Helsingin Paini-Miehet22.9.2009192
Suomen Ampumaurheiluliitto ry (90 v.)31.10.2009193
Pentti Niemi (50 v.)maajoukkueen hieroja4.11.2009194
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (80 v.)14.11.2009195
Vaasan Toverit (80 v.)14.11.2009196
Martti Pykäläinen (70 v.)Joensuun Yritys6.1.2010197
Soini Meskanen (70 v.)Tainionkosken Tähti24.1.2010198
Vaajakosken Kuohu (80 v.)Jyväskylä13.2.2010199
Simpeleen Vesa (100 v.)Rautjärvi28.2.2010200
Popinniemen Isku (50 v.)Kotka6.3.2010201
Viialan Pyry (90 v.)Akaa7.3.2010202
Alavuden kaupunkiAlavus13.3.2010203
Voikkaan Viesti ( 100 v. )Kouvola27.3.2010204
Lasse Vehmas (50 v.)Vieskan Voima7.4.2010205
Aki Tarino (50 v.)Korson Veto26.5.2010206
Eino Huttunen (70 v.)Sorsakosken Teräs21.6.2010207
Lappajärven kuntaLappajärvi10.7.2010208
Lohjan Voimailijat (50 v.)18.9.2010209
Hannu Lahtinen (50 v.)Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet20.9.2010210
Eero Reijonen (70 v.)Muhoksen Voitto5.10.2010211
Koskelankylän Riento (100 v.)Oulu16.10.2010212
Tainionkosken Tähti (100 v.)Imatra17.10.2010213
Varkauden Urheiluseurat ry (20v.)Varkaus30.10.2010214
Helsingin Haka (20v.)Helsinki13.11.2010215
Mynämäen Toverit (90 v.)Mynämäki21.11.2010216
Loviisan Riento (100 v.)4.12.2010217
Merja Lintala (50 v.)Suomen Painiliitto17.12.2010218
Eero Tapio (70v.)Haukiputaan Heitto19.2.2011219
Mikko Ranta (70v.)Muhoksen Voitto19.2.2011220
Reino Salimäki (70v.)Kuortaneen Kunto6.3.2011221
Antti Vainio (50v.)Ilkka-lehti10.3.2011222
Niilo Turkkila (90v.)Helsingin Tarmo22.3.2011223
Erkki Hölsö (60v.)Vaasan Voima-Veikot25.3.2011224
Hannu Vuorenmaa (50v.)Kauhajoen Karhu26.3.2011225
Yrjö Kares (60 v.)Aamulehti3.4.2011226
Pauli Salimäki (60v.)Kuortaneen Kunto1.5.2011227
Mati Rand (65v.)Viron Painiliitto6.5.2011228
Lars Rantanen (50v.)Tampereen Voimailijat13.5.2011229
Esko Isokoski (60v.)Haukiputaan Heitto18.6.2011230
Pertti Mäki-Hakola (60v.)Nurmon Jymy11.7.2011231
Pekka Ukkola (50v.)Haukiputaan Heitto4.8.2011232
Karri Toivola (50v.)Viipurin Voimailijat18.8.2011233
Pertti Tapola (60v.)YLE24.8.2011234
Liperin Taimi (100v.)27.8.2011235
Eija Ketola (50v.)Kauhajoen Karhu12.9.2011236
Veikko Rauhala (80v.)Ylistaro3.10.2011237
Ilpo SeppäläHelsingin Tarmo8.10.2011238
KIHU (20v.)Kilpa- ja huippu-urheilun tutkimuskeskus11.10.2011239
Esa Kokkonen (50 v.)Tampereen Voimailijat29.10.2011240
Heikki Kujala (60v.)Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet1.11.2011241
Veli-Matti Suominen (50 v.)Viipurin Voimailijat22.11.2011242
Tuomo Petrell (70 v.)Hyvinkään Painiklubi23.11.2011243
Lasse Kivistö (50 v.)Lahden Ahkera13.12.2011244
Esko Tuovila (70 v.)Kuortaneen Kunto18.1.2012245
Hannu Rantala (50 v.)Helsingin Paini-Miehet27.1.2012246
Porvoon Weikot (110 v.)28.1.2012247
Jouni Ilomäki (50 v.)Espoon Urheilijat15.2.2012248
Mikko Huhtala (60 v.)Lapuan Virkiä30.3.2012249
Tapio Ketola (60v.)Rauman Voimailijat20.4.2012250
Jussi Ruismäki (50v.)Kuortaneen Kunto27.8.2012251
Asko Takala (60v.)Koovee Tampere1.10.2012252
Pekka Moliis (50v.)Kajaanin Juntta10.10.2012253
Jari Koivusalo (50v.)Kajaanin Juntta17.10.2012254
Jorma Salimäki (60v.)Kuortaneen Kunto17.10.2012255
Alavuden Urheilijat (80v.)28.10.2012256
Erkki Alajärvi (70v.)1.11.2012257
Varkauden Tarmo (100v.)3.11.2012258
Toivo Sillanpää (70v.)Koovee Tampere29.11.2012259
Ilmari Maunula (70v.)Nurmon Jymy15.12.2012260
Matti Övermark (60v.)Lappajärven Veikot17.12.2012261
Esko Taskinen (80v.)Kemin Into23.12.2012262
Kalevi Pahkala (60v.)Voikkaan Viesti10.1.2013263
Markku Syrjänen (60v.)Tampereen Voimailijat12.1.2013264
Jorma Syrjänen (70v.)Kotkan Voima-Veikot23.1.2013265
Pasi Erkkilä (60v.)Haukiputaan Heitto12.2.2013266
Martti Mäki-Hakola (60v.)Uudenkaupungin Urheilijat14.2.2013267
Arto Karhu (50v.)Kouvolan Painijat14.2.2013268
Matti Kortesmäki (60v.)Ilmajoen Kisailijat27.2.2013269
Antero Nousiainen (70v.)Haaparanta16.4.2013270
Veijo Piiparinen (80v.)Lappeenrannan työväen Urheilijat20.4.2013271
Kari Lehtinen (50v.)Kankaanpään Urheilijat22.4.2013272
Juhani Kivekäs (60v.)Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet23.4.2013273
Veijo Vesterinen (50v.)Voikkaan Viesti29.5.2013274
Ari Urpiola (50v.)Vaasan Voima-Veikot1.10.2013275
Antero HautamaaNurmon Jymy23.11.2013276
Seppo Yli-Hannuksela (60v.)Ilmajoen Kisailijat23.11.2013277
Kari AlaluusuaLapin Veikot30.11.2013278
Viljo Valkama (80v.)Vähänkyrön Viesti25.1.2014279
Ismo Hietikko (50v.)Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet17.5.2014280
Pekka Liikanen (60v.)Popinniemen Isku24.7.2014281
Helsingin Painituomarikerho (80v.)16.8.2014282
Ari HeikiöTurun Voimamiehet16.8.2014283
Juha KangasalustaTurun Voimamiehet16.8.2014284
Marko Sillanpää (50v.)Kouvolan Painijat18.4.2015285
Jyrki Tuomaala (50v.)Koskelankylän Riento26.9.2015286
Mika Vuori (50v.)Porvoon Weikot2.10.2015287
Marja-Liisa Kuronen (60v.)Turun Toverit12.12.2015288
Hannu Tervo (60v.)Lapin Veikot26.12.2015289
Stevo Petrovic (50v.)Kajaanin Juntta8.1.2016290
Mikko Saranpää (50v.)Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet16.7.2016291
Harri Niemi (60v.)Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet2.2.2018292
Jarkko Uotila (50v.)Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet26.9.2018293
Suomen Sotilasurheiluliitto (50v.)12.10.2018294
Martti Hallasuo (50v.)Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet25.7.2019295
  • Suomi
  • English
  • X

    Menu

    X