Pronssinen reliefi

    
Turun Voimamiehet23.10.19491
Einari Mannerla4.12.19492
Yrjö Äimälä26.7.19533
Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet6.11.19544
Tampereen Kisa-Veikot19545
Veitsiluodon Vastus29.10.19556
Korven Honka19557
Mäntän Urheilijat19558
Eino Soinio9
Limingan Niittomiehet22.3.195610
Vaasan Voima-Veikot195711
Gazanfer BilgeTurkki195812
ValenteItalia195913
Juho KinnunenHelsingin Paini-Miehet195914
Helsingin Paini-Miehet196015
Eero KoivunenHelsinki196016
Vaajakosken Terä18.11.196217
Sunilan Sisu18.11.196218
Arvo ViljanenNokia18.1.196319
Aarre AiroTurku23.2.196420
Niilo LuukkonenTurku23.2.196421
Oiva KarhunenKuopio11.9.196522
Vennfrid NordmanHelsinki29.12.196523
Aimo NiemeläPeräseinäjoki196724
Tauno KovanenLahti196725
Reino HolopainenMikkeli196726
Ahti KorpelaVaajakoski196727
Eino VirtanenHelsinki196828
Eino VallinKauhajoki14.11.197029
Matias TaljaHyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit25.3.197330
Juha LahdensuoOpetusministeriö4.6.197531
Urpo JohanssonTurku7.7.197532
Bruno AnttilaOulun Pyrintö6.11.197533
Erkki KallioOulun Pyrintö6.11.197534
Reino ArponenTainionkosken Tähti197535
Lauri KulttiHelsinki197536
Rauman Voimailijat29.5.190537
Väinö PerttunenVeitsiluoto10.8.197638
Kauko UlkuniemiIlmajoki197639
Jussi VentäIsokyrö197640
Eero LuokolaTampere197641
Niilo KulonenHelsinki197642
Pekka MallavuoHelsinki197643
Niilo LehtoTampere197644
Erkki GustafssonViipurin Voimailijat197645
Pentti MahonenViipurin Voimailijat197646
Veijo VaskoRauman Voimailijat197747
Antero Viherkenttä197748
Oskar LehtonenSuur-Savo197749
Pekka KupainenLahden Ahkera197750
Erkki JohanssonLahden Ahkera197751
Heikki KärkkäinenVeitsiluoto197752
Rauno RantalaRauma197853
Jouko LehtinenVoikkaa197854
Seppo NurminenVoikkaa197855
Martti VäliahoRiihimäki197856
Veikko RosenholmPori197857
Veikko KoivumäkiPori197858
Vihtori AhvenKotkan Painimiehet197959
Matti LähdesmäkiKuortane197960
Aulis KaartoVähäkyrö197961
Eero LuokolaTampere1979 (1976)62
Eero Hietikko 50 v.Seinäjoki197963
Uolevi SetäläTampere197964
Matti LaaksoOulu197965
Jouko SippolaKuortane197966
Eino Järvinen 50 v.Heinola11.8.198067
Sulo Hostila 60 v.27.8.198068
Kalervo Rauhala 50 v.19.10.198069
Raimo Rintakumpu198170
Raimo Mäkinen 50 v.22.1.198171
Kyösti Lehtonen 50 v.13.3.198172
Risto BjörlinKuortaneen Kunto198173
Tauno AroSuomen Painiliitto, 75 v.27.11.198174
Arto SavolainenSuomen Painiliitto, 75 v.27.11.198175
Raimo LoukoLapua198276
Veikko Ketola 50 v.18.1.198377
Suomen Painonnostoliitto50 v.198478
Pauli OjalaViipurin Voimailijat, 70 v.12.4.198679
Juhani HakolaSuomen Painiliitto, 80 v.198680
Kauno LaitilaNokian Urheilijat198681
Matti WeckmanVierumäki198882
Reino ArponenTyöväen Urheiluliitto1988 (-75)83
Aulis AnnolaOulun Pyrintö, 85 v.26.11.198984
Niilo VimpariOulu26.11.198985
Eero TimonenOulu26.11.198986
Paavo KorhonenOulu26.11.198987
Antero VaaraPori198988
Juhani JaosPori198989
Reijo Hautala 50 v.Tampere15.6.199090
Antti NokelainenRauha3.11.199091
Helsingin Tarmo199192
Juhani HakolaKuortaneen Kunto24.11.199193
Erkki HakolaKuortaneen Kunto24.11.199194
Eero NikkariLapuan Virkiä15.11.199295
Erkki AlajärviSodankylä199296
Olavi TopoPilkanmaan Pilke199397
Matti VattulainenLapin Lukko199398
Peräseinäjoen Toive199399
Veikko LavonenVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot1994100
Eino KantellVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot1994101
Teuvo RapoTurun Voimamiehet, 70 v.1994102
Mauno KetolaTurun Voimamiehet, 70 v.1994103
Ilpo PennanenHeinolan Isku1994104
Osmo LassilaTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994105
Keijo MarkkulaTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994106
Pertti VehviläinenTampereen Voimailijat22.10.1994107
Raimo PiiroinenJoensuun Voimailukerho1994108
Kalle VuorenmaaLapuan Virkiä1994109
Viljo ViertolaVantaan Sampo15.12.1994110
Antti MettinenLohjan Voimailijat1995111
Tapio KetolaRauman Voimailijat1996112
Seppo KiikeriIlmajoen Kisailijat1996113
Olavi LahdensuoLapuan Virkiä1997114
Pentti KoskinenPainiveteraanikerho1997115
Pentti SääskilahtiLapin Lukko1998116
Mauno KetolaTurun Voimamiehet1999117
Lars RantanenTampereen Voimailijat1999118
Timo LehtoTampereen Voimailijat1999119
Mika lehtoTampereen Voimailijat1999120
Jorma SantamäkiTampereen Voimailijat1999121
Pertti VesterinenKouvolan Painijat1999122
Veikko AuvinenLohjan Voimailijat2000123
Ilpo HärmäLohjan Voimailijat2000124
Kalevi LeijamaaLohjan Voimailijat2000125
Hannu MurtovuoriLohjan Voimailijat2000126
Vesa PutilaLohjan Voimailijat2000127
Hannu RantalaHelsingin Paini-Miehet2000128
Heikki KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2001129
Tapio OlmalaVieskan Voima2001130
Pentti LahtinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet2002131
Oiva NiemiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet2002132
Pentti LahtinenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet2002133
Oiva NiemiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet2002134
Kaimo KoponenYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä2003135
Harri LappeteläinenTampeereen Voimailijat2004136
Esko JalkanenJoensuun Voimailu-Kerho2004137
Raimo RintamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20.11.2005138
Risto TurunenHeinolan Isku10.6.2006139
Jorma PasanenRaision Voimamiehet16.9.2006140
Matti PeltokangasPatsaan suunnittelija11.11.2006141
Vaasan Sähköpalvelu OyVaasa2.12.2006142
Waild KanttarellisVaasa2.12.2006143
Rakentajain Konevuokraamo OyjVaasa2.12.2006144
Sokos Hotel VaakunaVaasa2.12.2006145
Pentti LuotoniemiKemin Into10.3.2007146
Urpo HevonkoskiSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.4.2007147
Jouko JalonenSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet28.4.2007148
Jarmo TapolaHyvinkään Painiklubi8.12.2007149
Erkki LaaksonenHyvinkään Painiklubi8.12.2007150
Veikko LahtiKotkan Painimiehet13.1.2008151
Esko KuisminHelsingin Tarmo1.3.2008152
Antti VainioIlkka-lehti, toimittaja2.4.2008153
Voikkaan Urheilu-VeikotKuusankoski13.9.2008154
Suomen SotilasurheiluliittoHelsinki13.11.2008155
Hannu TervoLapin Veikot1.2.2009156
Matti RauhalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet28.2.2009157
Timo LehtoTampereen Voimailijat30.3.2009158
Urpo JohanssonTurun Toverit25.4.2009159
Pirjo BaumgartnerTampereen Voimailijat22.8.2009160
Maarit HalinenTampereen Voimailijat22.8.2009161
Esa KokkonenTampereen Voimailijat22.8.2009162
Pekka LähteenmäkiTampereen Voimailijat22.8.2009163
Taito MattilaTampereen Voimailijat22.8.2009164
Tampereen Voimailijat22.8.2009165
Juha VirtanenVaajakosken Kuohu13.2.2010166
Aimo JuvonenSimpeleen Vesa28.2.2010167
Heikki KärhäSimpeleen Vesa28.2.2010168
Arimo KolsiPopiniemen Isku6.3.2010169
Osmo KorhonenPopiniemen Isku6.3.2010170
Pekka LiikanenPopiniemen Isku6.3.2010171
Seppo JärvisaloVoikkaan Viesti27.3.2010172
Esko MereläVoikkaan Viesti27.3.2010173
Kalevi PahkalaVoikkaan Viesti27.3.2010174
Pekka Soininen 60 v.Arvo Himbergin Painisäätiö1.5.2010175
Raimo HeikuraOulun Pyrintö30.1.2011176
Vieskan Voima40 v.6.5.2011177
Helsingin Tarmo80 v.8.10.2011178
Juha PitkänenHelsingin Tarmo8.10.2011179
Ari MyllynenHelsingin Tarmo8.10.2011180
Raision Voimamiehet8.10.2011181
Jarmo ÖvermarkLappajärven Veikot6.11.2011182
Martti HallasuoSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet2.12.2011183
Ismo HietikkoSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet2.12.2011184
Hannu HietanenTurun Voimamiehet4.2.2012185
Mauri LindeTurun Voimamiehet4.2.2012186
Henn PõllusteViron Painiliitto2.9.2012187
Juhani KukkaselaSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet23.3.2013188
Kauko Vainio 70v.Vaasan Voima-Veikot18.1.2014189
Kuljetusliike J & P Koskinen Oy25.1.2014190
Puolustusvoimien Urheilukoulu35 v.23.8.2014191
Teijo SalminenTampereen Voimailijat30.8.2014192
Timo VesanenTampereen Voimailijat30.8.2014193
Marja-Liisa KuronenTurun Toverit25.10.2014194
Janne SievänenLähiökunnostajat Oy14.11.2014195
Markku HietikkoJalasjärven Jalas16.11.2014196
Jorma LaineValkeakosken Koskenpojat5.12.2014197
Pekka LaineValkeakosken Koskenpojat5.12.2014198
Harri JunttilaValkeakosken Koskenpojat5.12.2014199
Matti HumalojaViialan Pyry31.1.2015200
Kai AaltoPopinniemen Isku18.4.2015201
Mika Vuori 50v.Porvoon Weikot2.10.2015202
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet24.10.2015203
Harri UusimäkiPorvoon Weikot23.1.2016204
Veli-Jussi SimppalaPeräseinäjoen Toive23.4.2016205
Jussi RuismäkiKuortaneen Kunto14.5.2016206
Tapio SaariKuortaneen Kunto14.5.2016207
Pilkanmaan Pilke 80v.22.10.2016208
Toni LintalaVaasan Voima-Veikot5.12.2016209
Markku VarsanpääVaasan Voima-Veikot5.12.2016210
Ari Tyynismaa / WasaGroup Oy5.12.2016211
Jukka KalliomäkiVähänkyrön Viesti23.6.2017212
Mikko SaranpääSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet27.10.2017213
Perttu PesäTampereen Kaupunki1.12.2017214
Matti KaarioTampereen Kaupunki31.1.2018215
Lapin Veikot 90v.31.3.2018216
Vähänkyrön Viesti 80v.7.10.2018217
Anne KalliomäkiVähänkyrön Viesti7.10.2018218
Erik NyblomPohjoismaiden Painiliitto10.5.2019219
Aino-Maija KokkonenTampereen Voimailijat31.8.2019220
Soile SantamäkiTampereen Voimailijat31.8.2019221
Pasi KohtalaSeinäjoen Seudun Painikummit20.9.2019222
Jaakko TalvitieIlmajoen Kisailijat7.12.2019223
Veijo VesterinenVoikkaan Viesti12.9.2020224
Matti KiikeriYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3.10.2020225
Matti Mäki-TöyliYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3.10.2020226
ST1 YlistaroYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3.10.2020227
  • Suomi
  • English
  • X

    Menu

    X