Teräsmies

    
Viitala LenniVaajakosken Terä19481
Hietala PaavoLapuan Virkiä2
Virtanen EinoJyväskylän Voimailijat3
Mellavuo PekkaViipurin Voimailijat4
Sepponen PaavoAlavuden Urheilijat5
Johansson ErkkiSunilan Sisu6
Kangas LauriLapuan Virkiä7
Kinnunen JuhoHelsingin Paini-Miehet19498
Simanainen MattiKorven Honka9
Riihimäki PauliHelsingin Paini-Miehet10
Pihlajamäki PaavoHelsingin PV11
Keisala SanteriLapuan Virkiä195012
Talosela ErkkiMäntän Valo13
Hakola AukustiLapuan Virkiä195114
Rauhala KalervoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet195215
Timonen OivaSeinäjoen Urheilijat16
Mäkinen RaunoTampereen Kisa-Veikot195317
Lehtonen KyöstiJämsänkosken Voimailijat18
Jaskari TaunoNurmon Jymy195419
Honkala LeoOulun Pyrintö20
Kovanen TaunoLahden Ahkera21
Lahti VeikkoSunilan Sisu195522
Nykänen ReijoWarkauden Urheilijat195623
Penttilä ErkkiNurmon Jymy24
Rantanen VeikkoHeinolan Isku25
Punkari ViljoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet26
Ahokas PerttiKotkan Paini-Miehet196027
Hakola HeikkiLapuan Virkiä28
Laakso MattiOulun Pyrintö29
Prusti LauriNurmon Jymy30
Saarijärvi PaavoAlavuden Urheilijat31
Vuorela AnttiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet32
Ahven VihtoriKotkan Paini-Miehet196233
Vanhanen AnteroViipurin Voimailijat34
Niemi OlaviRosenlewin Urheilijat-38196335
Ikola EinoSeinäjoen Urheilijat36
Punkari PenttiKotkan Paini-Miehet196437
Laakso MarttiIlmajoen Kisailijat196538
Salimäki ReinoKuortaneen Kunto196639
Björlin RistoVaasan Voima-Veikot40
Mäenpää AimoOulun Pyrintö41
Alanen PekkaLappajärven Veikot196842
Savolainen ArtoHelsingin Paini-Miehet197043
Malmberg CajHelsingin Paini-Miehet197244
Määttä KaunoOulun Pyrintö197345
Lavonen VeikkoVoikkaan Urheilu-Veikot197246
Liimatainen JormaHeinolan Isku47
Ukkola PerttiLapuan Virkiä48
Hirvonen RaimoHelsingin Paini-Miehet49
Manni KeijoPeräseinäjoen Toive50
Huhtala MikkoLapuan Virkiä198051
Seppälä IlpoHelsingin Tarmo198152
Övermark JarmoLappajärven Veikot53
Haaparanta ReijoKauhajoen Karhu54
Yli-Isotalo MarkkuKuortaneen Kunto55
Karlsson RaimoViipurin Voimailijat56
Rauhala PekkaTeuvan Rivakka198257
Rauhala JukkaTeuvan Rivakka58
Lahtinen HannuSeinäjoen Paini-Miehet198359
Salomäki JoukoNurmon Jymy198460
Halonen TaistoKOO-VEE198561
Övermark HannuLappajärven Veikot62
Loikas JukkaHelsingin Paini-Miehet198763
Pehkonen KeijoHeinolan Isku64
Koskela HarriLapuan Virkiä198865
Karila TuomoVantaan Sampo199066
Lehto MikaTampereen Voimailijat199167
Ahokas JuhaIlmajoen Kisailijat199368
Övermark KariLappajärven Veikot199469
Gröndahl Kelpo (merkattu)Reposaaren Kunto199470
Turkkila NiiloHelsingin Tarmo199471
Kangasniemi TaistoTampereen Painiseura199472
Tapio EeroHaukiputaan Heitto199473
Sipilä TapioMuhoksen Voitto199474
Hannula Toni (merkattu)Muhoksen Voitto199475
Niemi TimoPower Twisters Imatra199476
Kamesaki IsmoVoikkaan Viesti199477
Härkänen AriYlä-Tikkurilan Kipinä199478
Virtanen JuhaVaajakosken Kuohu199479
Lindgren MikaelMuhoksen Voitto199480
Meskanen PetteriPower Twisters Imatra199581
Yli-Hannuksela MarkoIlmajoen Kisailijat199682
Asell MarkoKOO-VEE199683
Katajisto TeroIlmajoen Kisailijat199784
Nurmela Kim-JussiNurmon Jymy200685
Ala-Huikku JarkkoIlmajoen Kisailijat200986
Haapamäki JaniKauhajoen Karhu201087
Hietaniemi RamiNurmon Jymy201188
Rajamäki TomiKoovee Tampere201289
Lyyski MichaelLaihian Luja201290
Virtanen MarkkuJanakkalan Paini-Ilves201391
Olli PetraLappajärven Veikot201592
Ylinen TiinaKuortaneen Kunto201593
  • Suomi
  • English
  • X

    Menu

    X